Luas Tanah
QUICK SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOTS, LOCATED IN VERSAILLES BSD
6
IDR 5,17 Billion Total
IDR 30,1 Thousand /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Specifications: - Land Area 414 m2 (20.70x20) - PPJB - Plot location near security guard post - Adjacent to Playground Park SELLING PRICE: Rp 12....

LT 414 m²

DINA

Updated 6 months ago by

DINA

Dina Properti
Cluster Land in a Super Beautiful Location, Seyegan Sleman
4
IDR 219 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Cluster Land in a Super Beautiful Location, Seyegan Sleman

Seyegan, Sleman

Find this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities. Perfect for those seeking a safe and secure home. (Code: 3433...

LT 91 m²

Hadi Siswaya

Updated 9 days ago by

Hadi Siswaya

Jogja Realty
[AMS-066.DRM] Sale of Super Premium Land Plots in Kutuh Tabanan
20
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 395 Million Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Kerambitan, Tabanan

For Sale: Super Premium Land Plots in Kutuh, Tabanan Perfect for future investment or building a residential home or villa with a view of Mount ...

LT 100 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 23 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

For Sale: 2 Adjacent Cluster Aristoteles Plots Side by Side in Summarecon Gading Serpong
3
IDR 7,34 Billion Total
IDR 39,3 Thousand /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

FOR SALE RARE ITEM Scarlet East 3 Plot The Springs Gading Serpong Area: 337.5 m2 Price 17 million /m net Contact: Julia Chia Quality Property

LT 432 m²

Julia

Updated 6 months ago by

Julia

Quality Property Indonesia
Affordable Land Plots in Premium Location Papandayan Semarang
4
IDR 2,96 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

papandayan, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Papandayan, Semarang. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 296 m²

freddy  wibowo

Updated 5 days ago by

freddy wibowo

Blessing Property Smg
Affordable Land in the City Center of Pati with Access for 2 Cars
4
IDR 2,22 Billion Total
IDR 4,05 Thousand /sqm

Pati, Pati

Single-story land in Pati, Pati. For sale in a picturesque area. Its features are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And...

LT 740 m²

Endra Raywhite

Updated 5 months ago by

Endra Raywhite

Ray White Semarang Kota
Land in Bekasi City with SHM
1
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land in Bekasi City with SHM

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

*LAND PLOT FOR SALE* - Location: Jatiwarna (Pondok Melati, Bekasi City) - Land Area: 68 m² - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Advantages...

LT 68 m²

Corry

Updated 4 days ago by

Corry

Independent

Cheap Land Ready to Build in Billymoon Complex Pondok Kelapa
6
 -10%
IDR 1,94 Billion TotalIDR 2.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 216 Millions
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Land Plot in Pondok Kelapa Complex, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta – Dual Car Access with Complete Facilities Price: 11.5 Million/m² (Ne...

LT 216 m²

Chaerul Anwar

Updated 29 days ago by

Chaerul Anwar

Independent

For Sale 3000m2 Land Plot on Cigadung Main Road
7
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 3,33 Thousand /sqm

For Sale 3000m2 Land Plot on Cigadung Main Road

Cigadung, Bandung

*Land for Sale: 3000m2 Plot on Main Road Cigadung* *Suitable for Offices, Cafes, Restaurants, Hotels* Freehold Title Land area: 3000 m2 Front wi...

LT 3000 m²

Farida Nur Jannah

Updated 4 months ago by

Farida Nur Jannah

One Realty Elite
Price Drop!! Exclusive Plot for Sale by Developer Pondok Indah Group at Jl. Villa Anggrek Utama No. 10, South Jakarta Rp. 2,500,000,000. Villa Anggrek is located just about 10 minutes from Pondok Indah (3 km) and close to the JORR Toll Gate.
9
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 17,3 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

PRICE DROP!! EXCLUSIVE LAND FOR SALE BY DEVELOPER PONDOK INDAH GROUP at Jl. Villa Anggrek Utama No. 10, South Jakarta Rp. 2,500,000,000 Villa A...

LT 144 m²

Danish  Noramusevic

Updated 28 days ago by

Danish Noramusevic

Xavier Marks Prestige
For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Plot with SHM in Cibubur Tourism City
7
IDR 1,86 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Plot for sale with SHM (Certificate of Title), ready to build in Cibubur Tourism City. Facilities: Comfortable, safe, cool, clean, flood-free, and...

LT 155 m²

Atta Sutisna

Updated 7 days ago by

Atta Sutisna

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
Ready to Build Plot in Grand Wisata Bekasi
7
IDR 1,59 Billion Total
IDR 6,2 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Plot in Grand Wisata Bekasi

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Land in South Tambun. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 258 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Pratama Property

Pratama Property Bekasi
For sale cheap golf view lot Mediterania Sentul city
18
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

For sale cheap golf view lot Mediterania Sentul city

Sentul City, Bogor

Serene and Cool Environment with Mountain Views Homes in Sentul Alaya feature a preserved natural ambiance, free from pollution. The house designs...

LT 1640 m²

Uus Supiandi

Updated 24 days ago by

Uus Supiandi

NAS Global Property
Mediterranean Garden Resort Plot, PIK 1, Land Area 525m2
4
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 60 Million /sqm

Mediterranean Garden Resort Plot, PIK 1, Land Area 525m2