Luas Tanah
Price Drop!!! Nice House with SHM Solo Baru, Land Area 200m2, Building Area 125m2
8
IDR 1,7 Billion

Solo Baru, Surakarta

Beautiful House with SHM in Solo Baru... PRICE DROP Only Rp. 1,700,000,000 from the previous Rp. 1,850,000,000. You can immediately get the best ho...

521 + 2LT 200 m²LB 125 m²

Fahad

Updated 12 hours ago by

Fahad

Independent

2-Storey House Beside Antasari Toll Road, Ready to Occupied, Full Red Brick.
15
IDR 1,4 Billion

Krukut, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Krukut, Depok. This house offers complete facilities and f...

321 + 1LT 70 m²LB 84 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 7 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Ngantong House Suitable for Office and Living in Cempaka Putih Timur, Central Jakarta
6
IDR 5,5 Billion

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Two-storey house in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with views near the Business & Industrial Area. This 2...

5 + 14 + 12 + 4LT 277 m²LB 200 m²

EP

Updated 11 hours ago by

EM Property

Independent

Total 336 Units of 2-Storey Houses Ready to Occupy, No Down Payment and Only Requires 5 Million Until Key Handover, Already Free of Legality Documents, Taxes, 100% Mortgage Fees, Just Bring Your Suitcase and Clothes
15
IDR 880 Million

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located house with high investment returns in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. This house offers a...

321 + 1LT 60 m²LB 75 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 11 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Buy a House Get a Special Motorcycle Year-End Only 3 Units Left One Step to Train Station Beautiful House with SHM in Gor Ratu Jaya, Jl. Raya Citayam No. 96, Ratujaya, Cipayung, Depok City, West Java, Indonesia, 16439, Grand Depok City
9
IDR 650 Million

Grand Depok City, Depok

Single-story hook house in Grand Depok City, Depok. For sale, a hook house in a quiet area with views near the Business & Industrial District. Thi...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 38 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 11 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Ready-to-Live House in Arcamanik, Bandung City
9
 -6%
IDR 890 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 60 Millions

Ready-to-Live House in Arcamanik, Bandung City

Arcamanik, Bandung

House in Arcamanik. Own this comfortable 2-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. This h...

321LT 88 m²LB 100 m²

FV

Updated 12 hours ago by

Fanny Valentty

Independent

Ready to Occupy Location by Main Road at Kostrad Depok Nice House with SHM in Divif 1 Kostrad Barracks Complex Cilodong Depok, Jl. Cilodong Raya, Cilodong, Cilodong, Depok City, West Java, Indonesia, 16414, Cilodong
12
IDR 725 Million

Cibinong, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located home with high investment returns in Cilodong, Depok. This house offers complete fa...

321 + 1LT 80 m²LB 75 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 8 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Luxurious San Lorenzo Home Fully Renovated! Negotiable Until Deal.
5
IDR 4 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Enjoy the luxury of a ready-to-move-in residence at San Lorenzo Gading Serpong, beautifully renovated with a modern touch. This home exudes eleganc...

3 + 13 + 11LT 180 m²LB 180 m²

Liliyana

Updated 11 hours ago by

Liliyana

EAGLE HOMES
3-Story House on Kahfi 2 Road, Jagakarsa, Free BYD Car, Only 1 Unit Left, Good House with SHM.
15
 -12%
IDR 1,4 BillionIDR 1.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 200 Millions

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. This home offers complete faciliti...

331 + 1LT 71 m²LB 114 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 12 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Rumah 2 Lantai di Bsd Serpong Dekat Akses Tol dan Mall
15
IDR 883 Million

Rumah 2 Lantai di Bsd Serpong Dekat Akses Tol dan Mall

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Rumah hook 2 lantai di BSD, Tangerang Selatan. Dijual rumah hook di wilayah yang tenang dengan pemandangan taman kota. Properti 2 lantai bergaya a...

321 + 1LT 70 m²LB 79 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 11 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
A 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom House Perfect for Large Families, Fits 2 Cars in the Carport, Located Near the Train Station. Hurry, Don't Miss Out!
15
 -5%
IDR 580 MillionIDR 610 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Margonda, Depok

Scandinavian-style house in Margonda. Get this comfortable 1-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residen...

321 + 1LT 90 m²LB 53 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 12 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
2-Story House in Puri Kembangan - Strategic Location
5
IDR 1,95 Billion

2-Story House in Puri Kembangan - Strategic Location

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

Looking for a ready-to-occupy home with a super strategic location in West Jakarta? This is your chance! The owner urgently needs funds (BU), this ...

4 + 12 + 11LT 142 m²LB 200 m²

Liliyana

Updated 11 hours ago by

Liliyana

EAGLE HOMES
English translation: Near Toll Access, House, 2 Floors, Freehold (SHM)
11
IDR 1,4 Billion

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Scandinavian-style house in Jagakarsa. Check out this modern 2-story house now, for sale with city views that add aesthetic value to the residenti...

331 + 2LT 70 m²LB 120 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 12 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Ready-to-Use Warehouse for Sale in Pudak Payung, Banyumanik
18
IDR 15 Billion Total

Ready-to-Use Warehouse for Sale in Pudak Payung, Banyumanik

Pudak Payung, Semarang

For Sale: Ready-to-Use Warehouse in Pudak Payung, Banyumanik Ready-to-use warehouse in Pudakpayung (Banyumanik) Available facilities: - Warehouse ...