Luas Tanah
For Sale Hook Lot Ready to Build in Sutera Intan Area, Alam Sutera
10
IDR 6,09 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

"Strategic location, Close to public facilities: - Living World - Pasar 8 - Flavor Bliss - Mall @ Alam Sutera - Sport Center - McDonald...

LT 406 m²

Dian

Updated 1 month ago by

Dian

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Sale Exclusive Plot in Danau Biru Alam Sutera
6
IDR 25,4 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

For Sale Exclusive Plot in Danau Biru Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Ready-to-build lot Located within a cluster PRICE 25 MILLION PER m2 Strategic location, Close to public facilities: - Living World - Pa...

LT 1017 m²

Dian

Updated 1 month ago by

Dian

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Sale Land in Cileunyi by the Roadside 167 m² Free Notary Fees
6
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Specifications for Plot B1: - Area: 123 m² - Front Width: 15 m - Right Length: 9 m - Left Length: 7 m - Rear Width: 15 m - Price: 4 million/meter...

LT 123 m²

Rahmanda Aulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahmanda Aulia

Broperty
Bogor City Muslim Cemetery Strategic Location
6
IDR 17,9 Million Total
IDR 8,95 Million /sqm

Bogor City Muslim Cemetery Strategic Location

Cimahpar, Bogor

Prepare Your Future Home - Start Today Paradise Garden Cemetery 3 - Cimahpar, Bogor City Bismillah... Following the success of Paradise Gard...

LT 2 m²

Z

Updated 1 month ago by

Zanuar

Independent

Strategic Land 463 M² in Cipadung, Prime Location, Ready to Build
5
IDR 926 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

For Sale: Palasari Plot, Serene Environment Land Legality: Freehold Certificate (SHM) and Land Tax (PBB) Total Area: 463m² Width: 15m Leng...

LT 463 m²

Rahmanda Aulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahmanda Aulia

Broperty
Land 137 M² on Jl. Kavling Haruman Cimekar - Ready to Build
5
IDR 479 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land 137 M² on Jl. Kavling Haruman Cimekar - Ready to Build

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Position: Corner Land Area: 137 m² Left Land Length: 13 m Right Land Length: 14 m Front Width: 11 m Rear Width: 10 m Land Contour: Flat Land ...

LT 137 m²

Rahmanda Aulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahmanda Aulia

Broperty
Plot for Sale in Cileunyi Complex, Ideal for Investment
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Cileunyi Complex, Ideal for Investment

Cileunyi, Bandung

*FOR SALE LOT* *Bumi Panyawangan Real Estate-Cileunyi* Pine Street Certificate of Title (SHM) Land Area 105m² (7.5m x 14m) Front Width 7.5m Road...

LT 105 m²

William Lumanta

Updated 1 month ago by

William Lumanta

Opulence Property Indonesia
Investment in 7,688 m² Land Plot on Jl Raya Cifor Bogor, Suitable for Shophouses, Warehouses, or Clusters.
2
IDR 6 Million Total
IDR 780 /sqm

Bubulak, Bogor

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Raya Cifor Parung Jambu, Bubulak Bogor, good neighborhood, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy road...

LT 7688 m²

Anggie Pribudi

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggie Pribudi

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land 420 m2 HGB in Batununggal, Bandung
11
IDR 5,67 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Land 420 m2 HGB in Batununggal, Bandung

Batununggal, Bandung

Land in Batununggal, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: > Land area: 420 m² > Orientation: facing south > Land shap...

LT 420 m²

Fajar Sidik

Updated 1 month ago by

Fajar Sidik

Pakar Mulia Property
Land for Sale in Kemang Bogor Village, Suitable for Residential House
10
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Kemang, Bogor

For sale: A plot of land in Parung Kemang, Bogor. Documents: AJB (Deed of Sale) Land Area: 120 m² Width: 8 m Length: 15 m Location: Land by the ro...

LT 120 m²

Saputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Saputra

Independent

For Sale Lot in Sarua Ciputat, suitable for Mini Townhouse.
5
IDR 20,7 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Lot in Sarua Ciputat, suitable for Mini Townhouse.

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Plot in Sarua Ciputat, suitable for mini townhouse Land Area: 3,455 m2 Orientation: East Front Width: 16.94 m2 Documents: SHM (on hand)...

LT 3455 m²

WIDYA SUCI

Updated 3 days ago by

WIDYA SUCI

Century21 Prima Pondok Indah
Build Your Business On Commercial Plots in West Village BSD City, Starting From 1750m2, Strategic Location Near Genesis Global School and Other Business and Shopping Centers. Close to Eastvarra As Well.
18
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

Check Out This Commercial Plot of Land in BSD City, Tangerang, Ideal for Office Buildings, Business, Education, and More. Genesis Global School is...

LT 1750 m²

Billy Irawan

Updated 7 days ago by

Billy Irawan

LJH Realty Serpong
Commercial Plot 2590m2 in BSD Tabebuya on a Busy Main Road Near Grandlucky
14
IDR 51,8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

Check Out Commercial Plots in BSD City, South Tangerang For sale in a scenic area with high daily traffic and very close to residential neighbor...

LT 2590 m²

Billy Irawan

Updated 25 days ago by

Billy Irawan

LJH Realty Serpong
Commercial Plot 2591m2 in BSD Tabebuya, Busy Main Road Near Grandlucky Superstore
14
IDR 51,8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

LT 2591 m²

Billy Irawan

Updated 25 days ago by

Billy Irawan

LJH Realty Serpong
For Sale Strategic Land in Jatinangor Sumedang
7
IDR 1,45 Billion Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land in Jatinangor Sumedang

Sumedang Selatan, Sumedang

Single-story land in South Sumedang, Sumedang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 476 m²

Tisna  Senjaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Tisna Senjaya

Independent

Available Industrial Land 5.6 Hectares Artha Industrial Hill
9
IDR 148 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Delta Mas, Bekasi

Ready-to-build industrial plot located in the Karawang Barat industrial area with complete facilities -5 minutes to the Karawang Barat toll exit -...

LT 56939 m²

Eko Awaluddin

Updated 4 days ago by

Eko Awaluddin

Pandawa
20 Kavling Strategis - Jalan 6 Meter, di Tengah Aktivitas Tabanan!
Near SchoolsCommercial potential
IDR 562 Million Total
IDR 3,74 Million /sqm

Kediri, Tabanan

Kalau mau beli tanah, belilah di lokasi yang sudah "hidup". Berlokasi di Kediri - Tabanan, tersedia 20 kavling siap bangun dengan luas ±150 m² p...

LT 150 m²

 WILLIAM (GINM)

Updated 1 month ago by

WILLIAM (GINM)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
4 Kavling Strategis di Delod Peken - Luas Fleksibel 75-430M²!
Near Pantai Gadon
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,79 Million /sqm

Peken, Tabanan

Bukan sekadar kavling biasa - ini peluang dengan pilihan luas yang jarang dalam satu lokasi. Terletak di kawasan Delod Peken, Tabanan, tersedia 4 ...

LT 430 m²

 WILLIAM (GINM)

Updated 1 month ago by

WILLIAM (GINM)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Kavling Dekat Tanah Lot - Tenang, Strategis, Siap Jadi Rumah atau Villa
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 520 Million Total
IDR 3,15 Million /sqm

Pandakbandung, Tabanan

Ingin punya tanah di koridor wisata tanpa harus masuk ke area yang terlalu ramai? Ini titik emasnya. Berlokasi di kawasan Pandak Bandung, Kediri -...

LT 165 m²

 WILLIAM (GINM)

Updated 1 month ago by

WILLIAM (GINM)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
102M² di Antap - Tenang, Siap Bangun, Cuma 110 Juta Global!
4
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,07 Million /sqm

102M² di Antap - Tenang, Siap Bangun, Cuma 110 Juta Global!

Selemadeg, Tabanan

Kalau Anda cari tanah harga bersahabat tapi tetap punya potensi, ini jawabannya. Berlokasi di Desa Antap - Selemadeg, Tabanan, kavling seluas 102 ...

LT 102 m²

 WILLIAM (GINM)

Updated 1 month ago by

WILLIAM (GINM)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Menampilkan 10.741-10.760 properti