Luas Tanah
300 Meter Plot Within Cluster In Legenda Wisata
1
IDR 3,18 Billion Total
IDR 10,6 Million /sqm

300 Meter Plot Within Cluster In Legenda Wisata

Legenda Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Legenda Wisata, Bogor. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 300 m²

rayni

Updated 6 months ago by

rayni

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
Land Plot Near Cipete Raya and Cipete MRT
6
IDR 19,8 Billion Total
IDR 25,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Cipete Raya and Cipete MRT

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE Ready-to-Build Land Near Cipete Raya and Cipete MRT. Land area 774 m2 Square-shaped land Certificate of Ownership Price 19.8 Billion

LT 774 m²

Ilham RWC

Updated 26 days ago by

Ilham RWC

Ray White Cipete
For Sale Plot In The Versailles Cluster BSD City
3
IDR 5,17 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot In The Versailles Cluster BSD City

BSD City, Tangerang

strategic location, close to public facilities such as shopping centers: AEON Mall, RS Permata Dalima, Rawa Buntu KRL Station, and toll access #259...

LT 414 m²

Echi

Updated 5 months ago by

Echi

Century21 Victory
Best Residential Plots ...strategic Location Near Culinary Center
3
IDR 0 Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land area 16 x 25 SHGB Facing east Two-car road row A step away to Bamed and culinary center 10 minutes to Meruya toll gate

Nyoie meruya pro

Updated 5 months ago by

Nyoie meruya pro

Meruya Pro
Benoa Vista Nusa Dua Bali land plot
21
Near Pantai Hidden
IDR 3,28 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Benoa Vista Nusa Dua Bali land plot

Benoa, Badung

For sale: Ocean view land plots Benoa Vista Residence Complex, South Kuta, Nusa Dua Badung, Bali Single gate system Post security Villa neighborhoo...

LT 263 m²

Popy

Updated 6 months ago by

Popy

Independent

KAV GOLF SQUARE plot and location of BSD City Body, South Tangerang
4
IDR 9,23 Billion Total
IDR 14,9 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in BSD City, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 620 m²

ELFRIJOHN

Updated 6 months ago by

ELFRIJOHN

STARPRO Realty
GOLF PLOT KAV and position of BSD Body South Tangerang
4
IDR 9,23 Billion Total
IDR 14,9 Million /sqm

GOLF PLOT KAV and position of BSD Body South Tangerang

BSD City, Tangerang

LT 620 m²

ELFRIJOHN

Updated 6 months ago by

ELFRIJOHN

STARPRO Realty
0% Interest 10 Minutes Borr Yasmin Toll Gate Ready-to-Build Land Plot 12x Installments
8
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,52 Million /sqm

Cilebut, Bogor

Seize the best opportunity to own an investment. Land investment is now definitely more profitable. Selling Points: - Legal certainty - Profitable...

LT 91 m²

Egy

Updated 26 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Starting from 1 Million, Cheap Land with SHM near the Future Bojong Gede Toll Gate
6
IDR 178 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

Invest in land plots, no complicated calculations needed to determine profitable investments. Selling Points: - Strategic Location - Affordable ho...

LT 89 m²

Egy

Updated 6 months ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Starting from 1 Million, Affordable Land with SHM near the Future Bojong Gede Toll Gate
6
IDR 178 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

Invest in land plots, no complex calculations needed to determine a profitable and beneficial investment. Selling Points: - Strategic Location - A...

LT 89 m²

Egy

Updated 6 months ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Promo All-Inclusive Free Land Plot Fees Near Bojong Gede Toll Gate
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

LT 100 m²

Egy

Updated 6 months ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready for Land Plot Title Transfer Near BOMANG Toll Gate (Bojong Gede Kemang)
6
IDR 210 Million Total