Luas Tanah
For Sale Land Plots 7 Minutes to IPB Dramaga, 2 Million Per Meter
5
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Dramaga, Bogor

Location Info: * 5 minutes to IPB Dramaga campus * 5 minutes to Bubulak Terminal * 15 minutes to Bogor Great Mall * 15 minutes to Bogor City H...

LT 110 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 4 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable! Suitable for Land Parcel Investment in Ciparay
5
IDR 290 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Affordable! Suitable for Land Parcel Investment in Ciparay

Ciparay, Bandung

CIPARAY ELOK LAND PLOTS - READY-TO-BUILD FREEHOLD CERTIFICATE Seize the opportunity to own a strategic land plot in the developing area of South B...

LT 242 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

Land Plot 102 sqm Kayumanis Tanah Sareal Bogor Freehold Title Building Permit Ready
6
IDR 365 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

FAST SALE - Build-Ready Land in a Strategic and Developing Location in Bogor City! A rare opportunity to own property in the Bukit Kayu Manis Housi...

LT 102 m²

Syams Arrad

Updated 4 days ago by

Syams Arrad

Independent

Strategic Plots Starting from One Million in Ciparay!
3
IDR 236 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Plots Starting from One Million in Ciparay!

Ciparay, Bandung

CIPARAY ELOK LAND PLOTS - SHM READY TO BUILD Seize the opportunity to own strategic land plots in the developing area of South Bandung at still ve...

LT 197 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Available
8
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. M...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

7 Minutes from Brigif 1 Toll Gate, SHM Plot
5
IDR 808 Million Total
IDR 6,85 Million /sqm

7 Minutes from Brigif 1 Toll Gate, SHM Plot

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

The current price is the best price. The busier the area, the higher its value will be later. Don’t let this opportunity pass you by. Product ...

LT 118 m²

Devan

Updated 5 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Quick Sale Corner Plot Ready to Build, Location at The Avani BSD
6
IDR 4,65 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

BSD Avani, Tangerang

With specifications: ● Land area 388 m². ● Facing North / East. Location is extremely strategic, close to: # AEON Mall. # BSD Intermoda Moder...

LT 388 m²

DINA

Updated 1 hour ago by

DINA

Dina Properti
For Sale Fast Build-ready Plot, Location at The Eminent BSD
7
IDR 3,51 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Build-ready Plot, Location at The Eminent BSD

BSD Eminent, Tangerang

With specifications: ● Land area 234 m². ● Front row next to security post. ● South facing. Location is very strategic, close to: # AEON Ma...

LT 234 m²

DINA

Updated 1 hour ago by

DINA

Dina Properti
Free Notary Fees, Land, Certificate, Near Place of Worship, Installment Available
7
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Prop...

LT 112 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land, SHM, Near Shopping Center, can be Paid in Installments.
7
IDR 634 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 122 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land for Sale with SHM Certificate Near University, Ready to Build in Sleman
8
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure residence...

LT 189 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Premium Land Plot, Only 10 Minutes from Malioboro, Main Road Frontage
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Proposed Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get a Special Promotion!!! ---------------------- Produc...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 9 minutes ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Free Akad Fee, Land, SHM, Near Tourist Attractions, Installment Available
7
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also ...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Available in Sleman.
7
IDR 676 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Check out this lush land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure reside...

LT 178 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Free Notary, Land, SHM Fees, Installment Payments Available in Sleman
8
IDR 549 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property is...

LT 122 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land Parcel in Jogja, Only 3 Minutes to BRI University, Freehold Land Title.
7
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House Construction. Location is Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specifi...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 9 minutes ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Strategic Land Plot, Only 5 Minutes to Hyatt Hotel, Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land
8
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Pogung, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and Jl....

LT 117 m²

Anisa

Updated 1 hour ago by

Anisa

Independent

Premium Location Near Gamping Toll, Quick Access to Campus
9
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Premium Location Near Gamping Toll, Quick Access to Campus

Godean, Sleman

Discover this modern plot of land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property ...

LT 110 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 1 hour ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Land Plot in Jogja, Only 3 Minutes from Bri University, Freehold Land Title
7
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land Suitable for Building an Exclusive Boarding House. Located Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specifications : -...

LT 110 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 9 minutes ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM in a Strategic Location, Sleman, Yogyakarta
7
IDR 549 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sleman, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location and ha...

LT 122 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Menampilkan 11.041-11.060 properti