Luas Tanah
FOR SALE LAND PLOT ON JL MANGGA BESAR TAMAN SARI 1,064m² WITH SHM
7
IDR 25,5 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE !! Plot on Mangga Besar Street, Taman Sari, West Jakarta Suitable for boarding houses, office buildings, warehouses, etc. #SW-DOSUGIA La...

LT 1064 m²

Serlina

Updated 7 days ago by

Serlina

ERA Peak
Affordable Land Plots Near UMY Campus in Sleman, Yogyakarta City
7
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 1,93 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Land Plots in Sleman near Yogyakarta city center, only 8km to Malioboro Rare opportunity, limited availability Legality with SHM (Freehold Tit...

LT 101 m²

taufik hidayat

Updated 7 days ago by

taufik hidayat

PT Taurus Sejahtera Abadi
SHM Land Suitable for Minimalist & Modern House in Godean, Sleman
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to Jl. Ringroad Barat 5 Minutes to Pasar Gamping 5 Minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital 8 Minutes to ...

LT 122 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 12 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Complete Housing Facility Land Plot at Riverside Garden Jgc
3
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 14,7 Million /sqm

Complete Housing Facility Land Plot at Riverside Garden Jgc

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Land plot in the Riverside Garden cluster, Jakarta Garden City, Cakung, East Jakarta. Land area: 10x17 = 170m² Facing North Interior po...

LT 170 m²

Yane Li

Updated 12 days ago by

Yane Li

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Hot Deal: Strategic Land in Cipinang Near Toll Road and Mall – NJOP Price
4
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale of Land Plot on Jl. Jend. Basuki Rachmat, Cipinang, East Jakarta Land Area: 1,335 m² Building Area: 880.5 m² Facing South Bui...

LT 1335 m²

Yane Li

Updated 12 days ago by

Yane Li

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Area Uii Kaliurang For Sale Cheap Land Fast
5
IDR 1,15 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Area Uii Kaliurang For Sale Cheap Land Fast

Kaliurang, Sleman

Address: Jl. Bonjotan, Candi Winangun, Sardonoharjo, Kec. Ngaglik, Kab. Sleman, Yogyakarta Premium Land Plots in the UII Student Housing Area, Sui...

LT 235 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 7 days ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Land and House in Sleman near PKU Muhammadiyah Gamping Yogyakarta
6
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 2,05 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

GRAND PRATAMA AMBARKETAWANG Land Plots in Ambarketawang Cluster, Sleman, Yogyakarta Size 80 to 100m², only 4 units left out of 12 plots. A p...

LT 100 m²

taufik hidayat

Updated 7 days ago by

taufik hidayat

PT Taurus Sejahtera Abadi
For Sale Land With Building In Sumber Porong Lawang
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

For Sale Land With Building In Sumber Porong Lawang

Lawang, Malang

LAND FOR SALE SUMBER PORONG - LAWANG - Area 900 (20 x 45) m2 3 SHM Certificates (3 lots) There is a house building on 1 lot Facing north - Locate...

LT 900 m²

Ema Property

Updated 7 days ago by

Ema Property

Ema Pro
Rarely Available Cul-de-Sac Plot Located in the Greenwich Area of BSD.
4
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 15,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Greenwich Park is located in the northern area of BSD City. More precisely, it is situated in the center and directly borders the Gading Serpong ar...

LT 284 m²

SUSY BUDIANTO

Updated 7 days ago by

SUSY BUDIANTO

GadingPro BSD
Cheap Land Ready to Build in Pondok Bambu Duren Sawit Complex
6
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 9,34 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Ready-to-build plot within a ready-to-build complex with access for 2 cars Bamboo hut, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta SHGB (Building Use Rights Certifi...

LT 107 m²

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Updated 7 days ago by

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Fasa Property
Land Plot in Permata Prima Housing Cluster, West Semarang
6
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Permata Prima Housing Cluster, West Semarang

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Land in Ngaliyan. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 200 m²

Rinawati

Updated 7 days ago by

Rinawati

Blessing Property Smg
Flood-Free, Land, Near University, Near Toll Access
6
IDR 6,51 Billion Total
IDR 52,5 Thousand /sqm

Flood-Free, Land, Near University, Near Toll Access

BSD De Park, Tangerang

*FOR SALE FAST LOT IN BSD CITY* De Park cluster, De Cajuputi, BSD CITY Land area 352 m2 (16.7 x 21) Facing southwest, leaning south PPJB ready for ...

LT 352 m²

Tommy FS

Updated 7 days ago by

Tommy FS

PRIVILEGE PROPERTY
Land Plot In Mersi, Purwokerto City
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Land Plot In Mersi, Purwokerto City

Purwokerto, Banyumas

Land in Purwokerto, Banyumas. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 180 m²

taufik hidayat

Updated 7 days ago by

taufik hidayat

PT Taurus Sejahtera Abadi
For Sale, Land Plot in Bintaro Housing Estate, Ready to Build, Flood-Free, Access Close to KRL Station, Mall, Modern Market, University, and Schools.
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE Rare Plot in U-Ville Cluster, Bintaro Jaya Land Size: 105 M (6x17.5) PPJB ready for AJB (AJB invitation already provided by Developer) ...

LT 105 m²

SUCI SUCHENG

Updated 7 days ago by

SUCI SUCHENG

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Kavling tanah luas 2164 m2 bonus bangunan 3 lantai jarang ada di Pantai Mutiara - Pluit. jakarta Utara
7
IDR 54,1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Pantai Mutiara, Jakarta Utara

Kavling tanah luas 2164 m2 bonus bangunan 3 lantai jarang ada di Pantai Mutiara - Pluit. jakarta Utara. Luas Tanah : 2164 m² Sertifikat : HGB 4 K...

LT 2164 m²

Fransen

Updated 7 days ago by

Fransen

Fast Up
Land Already Parceled Per Plot Ready for Deed of Sale on Kaliurang Street.
5
IDR 783 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Residential / Boarding House Land Investment Near UII Promotional Price: Starting from 500 million IDR Front Width: 7.2 meters Location Access: 5 ...

LT 201 m²

Hans

Updated 7 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Plot Argosari Randuacir Near Argomulyo Police Station Salatiga
4
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,42 Million /sqm

Salatiga, Salatiga

For Sale 4 Plots Jl. Argosari Raya, Randuacir Salatiga - 1 = 107 m2 = Rp 269,640,000 - 2 = 100 m2 = Rp 252,000,000 - 3 = 99 m2 = Rp 249,480,000 - ...

LT 107 m²

Eka

Updated 7 days ago by

Eka

GadingPro Semarang
Affordable Vacant Land Ready to Build for Sale in Cinangka Babakan Betawi Ujung Berung, Facing Pasirwangi Village, with SHM Certificate.
8
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ujungberung, Bandung

Land for sale along Cinangka road, Pasirwangi, Ujungberung, Bandung city Land area starting from 60m² - 94m² Price starting from 3.7 million/m�...

LT 50 m²

Nurmalia

Updated 14 days ago by

Nurmalia

Independent

Land for Sale in Cipinang Muara, Strategic Location
3
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Cipinang Muara, Strategic Location

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cipinang. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a ...

LT 1190 m²

Veny Thresia

Updated 14 days ago by

Veny Thresia

ERA GADING
SELL LAND PLOT AT SUTERA DANAU BIRU ALAM SUTERA SERPONG
8
IDR 27,5 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

SELL LAND PLOT AT SUTERA DANAU BIRU ALAM SUTERA SERPONG

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

*SUTERA DANAU BIRU - LAST CALL* ⚠️ 2 Plots Remaining Sutera Danau Biru 3 No. 3 Sutera Danau Biru 3 No. 5 *Alam Sutera* (Premium Location) 1 m...

LT 1100 m²

Santo Kwan

Updated 18 days ago by

Santo Kwan