Luas Tanah
Plot with Land Area of 4,358 M2 in Cikeas Bogor
3
IDR 15,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Plot with Land Area of 4,358 M2 in Cikeas Bogor

Cikeas, Bogor

- Fertile ex-garden land adjacent to Gumati Resort Village - Strategic location - Legality with Freehold Title (SHM) - Near Sentul and behind Baran...

LT 4358 m²

VERO

Updated 26 days ago by

VERO

Century21 Pinangsia
Installment Without Interest - Land Plots with SHM 100Jtan Near Legok Toll Road & Jatake Station
6
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main ...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot 100Jtan - SHM - Near Legok Toll & Jatake Station
6
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

Land Plot 100Jtan - SHM - Near Legok Toll & Jatake Station

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot SHM 100Jtan - Near Legok Toll Road and Jatake Station
6
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

Kelapa Dua, Depok

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot for Sale Near Machung at Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
6
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,03 Million /sqm

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

RARE SALE OF LAND PLOT IN VILLA PUNCAK TIDAR, FRONT BLOCK NEAR MACHUNG Land area 224 m2 Dimensions (9 x 25 m) Facing South SHGB (Right to Build Ce...

LT 224 m²

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

Updated 1 month ago by

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
10 Minutes to Jatake Station and Legok Toll - Land Plot with SHM 100Jtan
6
IDR 171 Million Total
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Plot Suitable for Residence in Palem Puri, Bintaro Jaya - South Tangerang
2
IDR 725 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO - SOUTH TANGERANG FOR SALE, IDEAL RESIDENTIAL PLOT IN PALEM PURI, BINTARO JAYA - TANGSEL (VP) SELLING PRICE --> 725 MILLION SPECIFICATIO...

LT 87 m²

VB

Updated 1 month ago by

Vivi MB Pro BSD

Maison Beatrix Property
For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot, 45 m², Strategic Location by the Road, Near Depok Baru Station and UI Campus in Beji, Depok.
11
IDR 382 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Beji, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Beji, Depok. This land offers a strategic location and featu...

LT 45 m²

Zainal Arif

Updated 1 month ago by

Zainal Arif

Cakra Properti
Land Plot for Sale at Villa Puncak Tidar Malang Near Machung
6
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,03 Million /sqm

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

RARE FOR SALE LAND PLOT AT VILLA PUNCAK TIDAR, FRONT BLOCK NEAR MACHUNG Land area 224 m2 Dimensions (9 x 25 m) Facing South SHGB (Building Use Rig...

LT 224 m²

Viera Andamelia Irawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Viera Andamelia Irawan

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Premium Plot Land Location in Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang
4
IDR 4,28 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Premium Plot Land Location in Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Specifications: Legality: SHGB (Right to Build) Orientation: East-facing Land Area: 451m² Dimensions: 15m x 30m Selling Price: IDR 9.5 million/m�...

LT 451 m²

Astrini Rahma Dewati

Updated 1 month ago by

Astrini Rahma Dewati

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
SHM Land for Ideal Minimalist Housing in Godean
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

SHM Land for Ideal Minimalist Housing in Godean

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to Jl. Ringroad Barat 5 Minu...

LT 122 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Paramount Gading Serpong Tangerang Lots Bustling Strategic
5
IDR 4,64 Billion Total
IDR 25,4 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For Sale: North Solvang Square Commercial Lots, Paramount Gading Serpong, Tangerang Super strategic location, very busy area, ready to build, clos...

LT 182 m²

Yuni East2West

Updated 1 month ago by

Yuni East2West

East2West Property
For Sale 2 Land Plots Dian Regency 2 Sukolilo
4
IDR 1,84 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

For Sale 2 Land Plots Dian Regency 2 Sukolilo

Sukolilo, Surabaya

Single-story land in Sukolilo, Surabaya. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property is also ...

LT 189 m²

Marina

Updated 1 month ago by

Marina

Be The Best Property
Commercial Plot Paramount Gading Serpong Tangerang Strategic
5
IDR 3,59 Billion Total
IDR 25,4 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For Sale: North Solvang Square Commercial Parcels, Paramount Gading Serpong, Tangerang Super Strategic Location, Very Busy, Ready to Build, Close ...

LT 141 m²

Tere

Updated 1 month ago by

Tere

East2West Property
COMMERCIAL LOT in a highly strategic location CIATER RAYA SERPONG
11
IDR 26,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm