Luas Tanah
Cheap Ready-to-Build Land in Banyuputih Batang A5186
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 5,69 Million /sqm

Cheap Ready-to-Build Land in Banyuputih Batang A5186

Banyuputih, Batang

Land in Banyuputih, Batang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property ...

LT 281 m²

Ellen Agustine Setiawan

Updated 19 days ago by

Ellen Agustine Setiawan

Ray White Semarang Kota
Strategic Lot Comfortable Location Price Only 2 Million-An Formed Area
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 19 days ago by

Andy

Independent

2-Storey House in Green Lake City Cluster Europe, Highly Strategic, Very Complete Facilities, Culinary, Hospital, etc.
17
IDR 3,8 Billion

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

House in Green Lake City. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale immediately, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic valu...

432LT 132 m²LB 120 m²

Juliarto

Updated 3 months ago by

Juliarto

Berdikari Properti BSD
2-Storey Boarding House in Industrial Area, Always Fully Occupied
1
IDR 2,3 Billion

Sambikerep, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic boarding house with high investment returns in Sambikerep, Surabaya. This boarding house offers...

1414LT 198 m²LB 198 m²

DETA

Updated 3 months ago by

DETA

Brighton Titanium Satelit
3-Story Semi-Furnished House in Jelambar, West Jakarta
7
IDR 1 Billion

3-Story Semi-Furnished House in Jelambar, West Jakarta

Jelambar, Jakarta Barat

3-Story House in Jelambar, West Jakarta. A house for sale in a scenic area with a view, located in the city center. This 3-story property features...

321 + 1LT 37 m²LB 110 m²

TOM (BING)

Updated 3 months ago by

TOM (BING)

Brighton Winner PIK Jakarta Utara
Luxury House Hook Position Ready to Occupy, Negotiable Price, Tourism City
9
IDR 3,75 Billion

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This home offers a strategic location an...

3 + 13 + 12LT 298 m²LB 280 m²

Nawang Nine

Updated 3 months ago by

Nawang Nine

Nine Property
Malang House Villa Batu Near Bns Beautiful View
4
IDR 900 Million

Malang House Villa Batu Near Bns Beautiful View

Batu, Malang

Villa in Batu. Discover this modern villa for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

Negotiable
32LT 66 m²LB 90 m²
2 Fasilitas

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 3 months ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Minimalist House. 2 floors + Roof Top. Potangan. Simatupang.
15
IDR 1,55 Billion

Pejaten Timur, Jakarta Selatan

2-story house in Pejaten Timur, South Jakarta. A house for sale in a scenic area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood. T...

331LT 65 m²LB 122 m²

Agus Raffa

Updated 3 months ago by

Agus Raffa

Independent

Luxury Villa in Batu City Mountain View Location in Front of Jatim Park
5
IDR 900 Million

Batu, Batu

Villa in Batu. Own this charming villa, for sale offering a complete range of facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

Negotiable
32LT 75 m²LB 80 m²
2 Fasilitas

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy House, Negotiable Price Until Deal in Cibubur Tourism City
5
IDR 1,3 Billion

Kota Wisata, Bogor

House in Kota Wisata. Check out this comfortable single-story house for sale, featuring a beautiful natural view that enhances the aesthetic value...

211LT 105 m²LB 70 m²

Linda Limar Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Linda Limar Property

Limar Property
For Sale Ready-to-Use Warehouse in Legok Area, Fits 40 Feet Containers
4
IDR 3,8 Billion Total

Legok, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic warehouse with high investment returns in Legok, Tangerang. This warehouse offers complete facili...

1LT 360 m²LB 330 m²

Sintawati

Updated 1 day ago by

Sintawati

ERA Fiesta Maggiore
5
IDR 1,3 Billion

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic house with high investment return in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. This house offers complete faci...

211LT 105 m²LB 70 m²

Linda Limar Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Linda Limar Property

Limar Property
Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, Near University in Malang City
6
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,33 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 19 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Comfortable Home to Return To, Ready to Live In, Ready to Rent, Setiabudi Bandung
7
IDR 3,75 Billion

Setiabudi, Bandung

2-story house in Setiabudi, Bandung. For sale is a house in a comfortable area with a view, located in the city center. This modern-style 2-story ...

542LT 210 m²LB 278 m²

Prianka Kelana

Updated 3 months ago by

Prianka Kelana

Beyond Property Indonesia
Ready Villa for Rent in Batu Malang, 3 Minutes to Jatim Park 3
4
IDR 975 Million

Batu, Malang

Villa in Batu. Check out this serene villa for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. M...

Negotiable
32LT 60 m²LB 90 m²
3 Fasilitas

Chandra

Updated 3 months ago by

Chandra

Independent

Two-Story House for Rp700 Million in East Jakarta
13
IDR 700 Million

Two-Story House for Rp700 Million in East Jakarta

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

House in Cilangkap. Own this comfortable single-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential environ...

321 + 1LT 50 m²LB 60 m²

Maulana Yusuf

Updated 3 months ago by

Maulana Yusuf

Independent

Whoever is Quick Gets It Only Rp700 Million-Get a Two-Story House
8
IDR 700 Million

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

House in Cilangkap. Discover this charming 2-story house for sale, featuring serene views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area...