Luas Tanah
Commercial Land Plot Ready to Build in a Strategic Location
13
IDR 37,1 Billion Total
IDR 36 Million /sqm

Commercial Land Plot Ready to Build in a Strategic Location

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE TB SIMATUPANG COMMERCIAL LOT STRATEGIC LOCATION Land Area 1031 m2 Zone K-1 KDB 55% KLB 5.61 KDH 20% KTB 60% Floors 10 stories SHM Suitabl...

LT 1031 m²

Muhammad Ridwan

Updated 14 days ago by

Muhammad Ridwan

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
For Sale Plot / Land Ancol Barat Metro Marina
5
IDR 5,94 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot / Land Ancol Barat Metro Marina

Ancol, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Ancol, North Jakarta. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 360 m²

Yoel

Updated 2 months ago by

Yoel

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Bukit Golf Citraland Tanah Raya Near Pakuwon Indah Palimanan
6
IDR 15,2 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Land in Citraland. Check out this comfortable 1-story land for sale immediately, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking ...

LT 800 m²

LINA YANG

Updated 19 days ago by

LINA YANG

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Sale Flat Land 300M2 Near Jsi Resort
5
IDR 405 Million Total
IDR 1,35 Million /sqm

For Sale Flat Land 300M2 Near Jsi Resort

Megamendung, Bogor

Own a residential villa plot in Megamendung Puncak Bogor immediately Suitable for building a residential villa, stopover, or other investments Loc...

LT 300 m²

Hilman

Updated 19 days ago by

Hilman

 Alesta Star Indonesia
Strategic Land Plot in Cipinang Jaya Complex, East Jakarta
13
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot in Cipinang Jaya Complex, East Jakarta

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Strategic Land Plot in Cipinang Jaya Complex, East Jakarta SELLING POINTS: - Serene and green complex environment - Flood-free location - Wide roa...

LT 137 m²

Andi setiadi

Updated 19 days ago by

Andi setiadi

Independent

Selling 2 Hectare Plots in Jababeka Cikarang Near President University
5
IDR 241 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

Plot Area 20,155 m2 Strategically Located Near President University and Opposite Permata Keluarga Hospital - on JL. Dr. Cipto Mangkusumo Jababeka C...

LT 20155 m²

Djune LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 2 months ago by

Djune LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
Plot for Sale - Strategic Location Serpong (030)
7
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 14,4 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale - Strategic Location Serpong (030)

Tangerang, Tangerang

For sale: ready-to-build house plot located at Jl. Kelapa Molek 2, Serpong - Tangerang (Sector 8B). The neighborhood is already established, suitab...

LT 90 m²

Yuni

Updated 19 days ago by

Yuni

Vpro Properti
Multiplied Gains! Bonus 17 Housing Units at Jervois Park + Super Strategic Commercial Land, Premium Investment
29
IDR 370 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

BEST INVESTMENT! COMMERCIAL LAND + BONUS 17 RENTED HOUSES JERVOIS PARK - TB. SIMATUPANG, SOUTH JAKARTA A rare opportunity to own an exclusive comm...

LT 16791 m²

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 19 days ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
For Sale Prime Land with Mountain View in Landungsari Dau Malang
4
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Dau, Malang

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE LAND PLOT IN LANDUNGSARI, DAU. MALANG Specifications: Area 1739 m2 Dimensions 34x50 Certificate of Ownership Selling Points: L...

LT 1739 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 19 days ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
SHM Land Mangku Jl Pandowoharjo Area Sch Mall
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

SHM Land Mangku Jl Pandowoharjo Area Sch Mall

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Location Access: 5 minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik 5 minutes to Sleman City Hall 5 minutes to Masjid Suciati 5 minutes to Sleman Regency Office Near Obel...

LT 100 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 19 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready AJB Pakem Sleman 6 Minutes to UII Center
6
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,38 Million /sqm

Land Ready AJB Pakem Sleman 6 Minutes to UII Center

Pakem, Sleman

LOCATION ACCESS: - Near Kopi Tebu - Near Kaliurang Tourist Area - Near UII Central Campus Jakal - Near Panti Nugroho Hospital - Near Pakem Market -...

LT 168 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 19 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residence. Main Pr...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pr...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Lots Under 10 Million/M in Tarubhawana Kota Baru Parahyangan
6
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land Area 268m2 West Facing Front Width 11m Length 24m Standard Cash Price 1 Month Rp. 2,669,050,500 Price Per Meter Rp. 9.95 million/m Contact R...

LT 268 m²

Ria Djulaini

Updated 2 months ago by

Ria Djulaini

Prestige Property & Living
Affordable Land in Merjosari Malang Near UMM Campus, Flood-Free
5
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 147 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Tarubhawana, Kota Baru Parahyangan
4
IDR 3,05 Billion Total
IDR 9,95 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Tarubhawana, Kota Baru Parahyangan

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Jl. Tarukanti No. 67 Land Area 307m2 Front Width 11 West Facing Length 25.92m Cash Price 1 Month Rp. 3,057,461,700,- Price Per Meter Rp. 9.95 mil...

LT 307 m²

Ria Djulaini

Updated 2 months ago by

Ria Djulaini

Prestige Property & Living
Affordable Down Payment, Plot Hook Under 100 Million, Near Mall and Cileunyi Toll Road
4
IDR 71,7 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Are there plots of land in Bandung for under 100 million? Really? Oh, absolutely! BSM Bandung Raya Residence Cluster Sentul Kav D 34 Offers re...

LT 41 m²

MQ

Updated 19 days ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Tarubhawana, Kota Baru Parahyangan
5
IDR 3,55 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Jl. Tarukanti No. 76 Land Area 359m2 Front Width 10.4m Facing East Hook Cash Price 1 Month Rp. 3,575,343,300 Cash Price per Meter Rp. 9.95 millio...

LT 359 m²

Ria Djulaini

Updated 2 months ago by

Ria Djulaini

Prestige Property & Living
Land for Sale and Lease in Laksana Business Park
3
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale and Lease in Laksana Business Park

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

FOR RENT / FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE WAREHOUSE PLOT Laksana Business Park - Phase 1 Block OA Strategic Location - Premium Access Near Soekarno-Hatt...

LT 930 m²

Stanley Yap

Updated 2 months ago by

Stanley Yap

Prop2Go Jakarta
Land for Sale with SHM in Teuku Umar Garden, Banyumanik
10
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,35 Million /sqm

Land for Sale with SHM in Teuku Umar Garden, Banyumanik

Banyumanik, Semarang

Land in Banyumanik, Semarang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 236 m²

Viviony Larasati

Updated 19 days ago by

Viviony Larasati

ERA Merlion
Menampilkan 12.101-12.120 properti