Luas Tanah
Affordable Below Market Price 2-Storey Well-Maintained House Ready to Occupy in Villa Galaxy
19
IDR 1,3 Billion

Galaxy, Bekasi

FOR SALE URGENT CHEAP BELOW MARKET PRICE - COMFORTABLE, STRONG, WELL-MAINTAINED, BEAUTIFUL, NEAT 2-STORY HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY IN THE ELITE VILLAGE...

3 + 12 + 11LT 108 m²LB 120 m²

Paino SE SE

Updated 2 days ago by

Paino SE SE

Galaxy Media Property
Cheap Land Bonus Active Gas Station Immediately Generate Profits in Central Jakarta
10
IDR 117 Billion Total
IDR 41,9 Million /sqm

Pangeran Jayakarta, Jakarta Pusat

Quick Sale Cheap URGENT BU Price Below Normal Large Land Complete Documents Bonus ACTIVE AND PROFITABLE GAS STATION Immediately Generates Abundant ...

LT 2801 m²

Paino SE SE

Updated 1 day ago by

Paino SE SE

Galaxy Media Property
Luxury Affordable 2-Story House Ready to Occupied with Private Pool Salemba Central Jakarta
40
IDR 9 Billion

Kramat, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale Quick Cheap BU Urgent Price Drop Need Cashflow Urgent 2-Story Luxurious Grand Sturdy Ready-to-Live-in House Very Strategic Location in Sal...

7 + 16 + 12 + 3LT 376 m²LB 650 m²

Paino SE SE

Updated 2 days ago by

Paino SE SE

Galaxy Media Property
Minimalist Ready-to-Occupy House Near Toll Road in Pasteur, Bandung City
5
IDR 1,25 Billion

Pasteur, Bandung

Ready-to-Occupy Minimalist House Near Toll Road in Pasteur, Bandung City Land Area: 100 m² Building Area: 80 m² Frontage: 8 m Rectangular Land S...

212LT 100 m²LB 80 m²

lie anty

Updated 2 days ago by

lie anty

Discovery Bandung
Antasari Place Apartment, Brand New Project by Indonesia Paradise Property. Studio Unit, Strategic Location in South Jakarta.
9
IDR 1,5 Billion

Antasari, Jakarta Selatan

Antasari Place

New Project by PT. Indonesian Paradise Property, Tbk TOP Developer with a portfolio spread across major cities in Indonesia such as: - Pla...

11LB 29 m²
5 Fasilitas

Wahyu Taruna

Updated 2 days ago by

Wahyu Taruna

Strategic Property
Antasari Place Apartment, Brand New Project by Indonesia Paradise Property. 1BR Unit, Strategic Location in South Jakarta.
10
IDR 1,8 Billion

Antasari, Jakarta Selatan

Antasari Place

New Project by PT. Indonesian Paradise Property, Tbk TOP Developer With a portfolio spread across major cities in Indonesia such as: - Pl...

11LB 42 m²
2 Fasilitas

Wahyu Taruna

Updated 2 days ago by

Wahyu Taruna

Strategic Property
Building in Cawang Strategic Location Near Cawang LRT
6
IDR 25 Billion Total

Building in Cawang Strategic Location Near Cawang LRT

Cawang, Jakarta Timur

For sale New building 4.5 floors in Cawang area Land area 279 Building area 726 7 bathrooms 8-person elevator Pantry Pipe room and electrical pane...

2LT 279 m²LB 726 m²

Wahyu Taruna

Updated 2 days ago by

Wahyu Taruna

Strategic Property
Office Building in Thamrin Area, Near MRT Access, Best Price
22
IDR 65 Billion Total

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

For Rent: Mini Building Suitable for Office – Thamrin Area, Central Jakarta Land area: 514 m² Building area: 1,300 m² Building: 3.5 floors + b...

3LT 514 m²LB 1300 m²

Wahyu Taruna

Updated 2 days ago by

Wahyu Taruna

Strategic Property
Residence 8, 2BR Full Furnish, Double View, Affordable Price
9
IDR 5,8 Billion

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

One of the Favorite Apartments for Expatriates Working in the SCBD Area. An Apartment with an Occupancy Rate of Over 80%, Mostly Expatriates, Mak...

22LB 170 m²
2 Fasilitas

Wahyu Taruna

Updated 2 days ago by

Wahyu Taruna

Strategic Property
Ready To Hand Over. Adjacent House at Serenia Hills Lebak Bulus
12
IDR 4,99 Billion

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Has easy access, close to MRT stations, shopping centers, entertainment hubs, healthcare facilities, and educational institutions from elementary t...

3 + 12 + 12LT 112 m²LB 127 m²

Wahyu Taruna

Updated 2 days ago by

Wahyu Taruna

Strategic Property
Affordable Luxurious 2-Story Beautiful House Ready to Occupy in Kav Iip Cilodong, Depok City
17
IDR 1,95 Billion

Cilodong, Depok

For Sale Cheap Fast BU Urgent Below Normal Price Luxury 2-Story House Strong Well-Maintained Beautiful Move-In Ready Location Inside Neat and Seren...

5 + 13 + 11LT 235 m²LB 235 m²

Paino SE SE

Updated 2 days ago by

Paino SE SE

Galaxy Media Property
House With Swimming Pool Facilities in Cilandak Ragunan Complex
13
IDR 4,3 Billion

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

**READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN A COMPLEX** Jl. Moh. Kahfi 1, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta • Highly Strategic Location • Only 5 Minutes to Transma...

45LT 261 m²LB 360 m²

Ami

Updated 2 days ago by

Ami

Independent

Nice House with Certificate in Cluster Fontana, The River Housing, Bogor
8
 -4%
IDR 480 MillionIDR 500 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale: House in the Fontana cluster, The River Parung Panjang housing: Size: 6 x 12 M2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Kitchen: at the back. Certificat...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

AY

Updated 2 days ago by

Adi Yusuf

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Launching the Latest Podomoro City Tenjo Midori at Mahogany Cluster
11
IDR 288 Million

Tenjo, Bogor

Ready to get acquainted with the latest cluster at Kota Podomoro Tenjo? Introducing MIDORI @ Cluster Mahogany The First Japanese Concept Cluster a...

211LT 30 m²LB 60 m²

Sylvia

Updated 2 days ago by

Sylvia

Atlantis Realty
Cheap, No Fees, Many Bonuses, New Cluster House in Jatiwaringin.
23
IDR 1,2 Billion

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

FOR SALE CHEAP AND FAST BELOW MARKET PRICE NEW 2-STORY ROBUST CLUSTER HOUSE CONTEMPORARY SCANDINAVIAN DESIGN READY STOCK IN JATIWARINGIN, PONDOK GE...

332LT 69 m²LB 85 m²

Paino SE SE

Updated 2 days ago by

Paino SE SE

Galaxy Media Property
Cheap Loss Sale Beautiful Cluster House Ready to Live Near Jatiasih Toll
15
IDR 529 Million

Jati Asih, Bekasi

URGENT CHEAP SALE / SOLD AT A LOSS. Well-Maintained Single-Story House Ready to Move In, in a Mini Cluster at Jatiluhur Jatiasih, Bekasi City. Str...