Semi Furnished Harmony House Jangli Near Undip Tembalang
Jangli, Semarang
FOR SALE MODERN HOUSE IN HARMONY JANGLI CLUSTER - NEAR UNDIP TEMBALANG SEMARANG A comfortable residence in a strategic Tembalang location! Ideal ...
Updated 1 day ago by
STEPHANUS AGUS DARDJITO
Independent

RUMAH MINIMALIS MODERN DI JL PEMUDA RAWAMANGUN
Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur
SPESIKASI Tehnis : - Pondasi Plat Beton Cakar Ayam dicor - Struktur Beton bertulang - Dinding double Hebel, diplester, diaci, dicat - Rangka A...
Updated 1 day ago by
Ullin Achmad
Independent

Premium 3-Story Boarding House in BSD, Ready to Operate, Income 756 Million/Year!
BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang
Income 63 Million/Month or 756 Million/Year ROI 8.7% Break-even ±11-12 years Premium New Boarding House for Sale 32+1 Bedrooms All Ensuite Bathro...
Updated 1 day ago by
Maria Oktaviani
Independent

Brand New Office Building area 759m Utan Kayu Matraman East Jakarta
Matraman, Jakarta Timur
Brand New Office Building, 759m, Utan Kayu, Matraman, East Jakarta Ready to use, strategic location facing the main road Building: 5.5 floors,...
Updated 1 day ago by
Luxehome

Tucashflow Price 720 Million/Year Exclusive Tebet Boarding House 24 Rooms 5 Minutes to Kokas Area and Office Complex ROI 10-11%
Tebet, Jakarta Selatan
QUICK SALE PRICE DROP! Exclusive 24-room active boarding house in prime Tebet area. Property is operational, fully occupied, and generating real tu...
Updated 1 day ago by
Maria Oktaviani
Independent

For Sale Elite and Prestigious Residence on Lagura Cempaka Putih Timur Street. Access for 2 Cars
Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat
Modern-style house in Cempaka Putih. Own this comfortable 2-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances aesthetic value in the residential ...
Updated 1 day ago by
Iwan Pravit
Independent

House in Tesla Cluster in the Elite Area Near UMN and Business Center.
Gading Serpong Scientia Garden, Tangerang
Single-story hook house in Gading Serpong Scientia Garden, Tangerang. For sale hook house in a comfortable area with residential views. This 1-sto...
Updated 1 day ago by
Dewi Hoesien

Pakubuwono House High Floor Coldwell Banker
Pakubuwono, Jakarta Selatan
ID: AR102724 For Sale: Pakubuwono House Apartment, with an area of 175 m2. This unit consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 study room, 2 bathrooms, and a mai...