Luas Tanah
For Sale Diamond Boulevard Plot Pasir Putih PIK 2
3
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

For Sale Diamond Boulevard Plot Pasir Putih PIK 2

Kosambi, Tangerang

For Sale Diamond Boulevard Plot Pasir Putih PIK 2 Size: 20x25 Land Area: 500m2 Facing North & South Lake View Still under installment to...

LT 500 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 4 months ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Golf Island Cluster Mozart Signature PIK Lot
1
IDR 24,6 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /sqm

For Sale Golf Island Cluster Mozart Signature PIK Lot

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Golf Lot Island Cluster Mozart Signature PIK Cluster Mozart Signature Area 703m2 Square Position South Facing Most Elite Lot ...

LT 703 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 26 days ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Crown Golf Lot Pantai Indah Kapuk
2
IDR 17,1 Billion Total
IDR 52 Million /sqm

For Sale Crown Golf Lot Pantai Indah Kapuk

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Crown Golf Plot at Pantai Indah Kapuk Size: 10x33 Land Area: 330m² 2 Frontages Direct Golf View Wide Roads 24-Hour Security...

LT 330 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 26 days ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Garden House Plot Pantai Indah Kapuk
1
IDR 23,6 Billion Total
IDR 42 Million /sqm

For Sale Garden House Plot Pantai Indah Kapuk

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Garden House Plot at Pantai Indah Kapuk Size: 22.5x25 Land Area: 562.5m2 Facing South-East Lake View Prime Location Rare Ava...

LT 562 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 1 month ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Golf Island Chopin Signature Lot Pantai Indah Kapuk
3
IDR 17,8 Billion Total
IDR 47 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Golf Island Chopin Signature Lot, Pantai Indah Kapuk Rare Lot Land Area: 380m² 2 Frontages Golf & Sea View Wide Roads 24-Ho...

LT 380 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 1 month ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Commercial Plot Bigbox at Pasir Putih Riverside PIK 2
6
IDR 48,2 Billion Total
IDR 36 Million /sqm

Kosambi, Tangerang

For Sale: Bigbox Commercial Plot at Pasir Putih Riverside PIK 2 Located in Pasir Putih Riverside PIK 2 Commercial Plot Land Area: 1,339 m² ...

LT 1339 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 4 months ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Rare Lot in Ginza Beachwalk PIK 2
6
IDR 94 Billion Total
IDR 60 Million /sqm

For Sale Rare Lot in Ginza Beachwalk PIK 2

Kosambi, Tangerang

Quick Sale Rare Plot in Ginza Beachwalk PIK 2 Commercial Plot Land Area 1,568m2 Square Shape East Facing 2 Views: Sea & Boulevard Prem...

LT 1568 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 2 months ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
Two Strategic Land Plots Ready for Construction in Bukit Indah Sukajadi Batam
1
IDR 1,87 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Batam Centre, Batam

Opportunity to own 2 ready-to-build plots in the prime area of Bukit Indah Sukajadi, Batam. The location is peaceful, the neighborhood is well-orga...

LT 360 m²

MARIE (QITG)

Updated 4 months ago by

MARIE (QITG)

Brighton Summit Belian
For Sale Quick Lot Strategic Location Near Griya Loka BSD Toll Road Tangsel, Fl
5
IDR 2,32 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang

BSD CITY is a Planned and Independent City Located in Serpong, South Tangerang, where all facilities are prepared including Offices, Commerce, Educ...

LT 245 m²

Vini widi

Updated 4 months ago by

Vini widi

Channel Property
For Sale Hook Lot - BSD Cluster Icon Simplicity
5
IDR 2,97 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Hook Lot - BSD Cluster Icon Simplicity

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE HOOK LOT - BSD CLUSTER ICON SIMPLICITY A rare opportunity to own a hook lot in the premium area of BSD City, with a super strategic locat...

LT 198 m²

Gatot Song

Updated 4 months ago by

Gatot Song

Ray White Central BSD
Ready-to-Build Productive Land by the Main Road, Hook Position. Suitable for Residential or Business Use. East Jakarta Bamboo Hut.
9
IDR 24,1 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

For sale productive land on the roadside, suitable for residential houses, shop houses, offices, or supermarkets. Plot in Al Duren Sawit, East Jaka...

LT 1420 m²

Ade Kenzie

Updated 4 months ago by

Ade Kenzie

Fasa Property
Land Plot for Sale in DKI Jakarta
5
IDR 46,4 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million

Land Plot for Sale in DKI Jakarta

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 3097 m²

Teguh Karyono

Updated 26 days ago by

Teguh Karyono

Ray White Tebet
For Sale Exclusive Land Plot Ready to Build in Telaga Kahuripan Housing Estate
15
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kemang, Bogor

For sale: exclusive ready-to-build land plot on the main road (Boulevard) of Telaga Kahuripan Cluster. A rapidly developing self-contained city con...

LT 300 m²

Cliff Nikijuluw

Updated 1 month ago by

Cliff Nikijuluw

Independent

Plot in Menteng Sector 7 Bintaro Jaya, SHM Ready to Build Hot Sale
6
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Menteng Sector 7 Plot, Bintaro Jaya (LRWT17702) For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 600 m²

Haryono Wong

Updated 4 months ago by

Haryono Wong

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Tanah Kavling Premium View Laut Di Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 195 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Premium View Laut Di Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Tanah Kavling Premium jl.Gayang Sari Nusa Dua, dekat dengan pusat pariwisata, hotel-hotel mewah dan pantai area Nusa Dua. Tanah datar siap bangun�...

LT 300 m²

Arum

Updated 3 months ago by

Arum

Discovery Bali
Affordable Land for Sale in Pering, Gianyar, Near Sanur and Denpasar
Near Pantai Lepang
IDR 310 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Pering, Gianyar

PRICE UPDATE !!! Affordable land plots for sale in Pering, Gianyar, near Sanur and Denpasar 2 minutes to Ngurah Rai Bypass Road 5 minutes to Saba...

LT 100 m²

arini

Updated 26 days ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Strategic Land in Parung Panjang
9
IDR 1,07 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Parung Panjang

Parung Panjang, Bogor

2 Strategic land in Parung Panjang, Kabasiran Village Intermediaries welcome, direct buyers welcome Suitable for building housing lots, renta...

LT 714 m²

Ingche

Updated 4 months ago by

Ingche

Independent

Lot in Bogor View Mountains Near Tourist Destinations SHM
5
IDR 624 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Lot in Bogor View Mountains Near Tourist Destinations SHM

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

HARMONI PRIME EAST BOGOR SHM Certified Plot Land Assets - Top Current Recommendation Land is more than just ground. It's a secure asset and contro...

LT 800 m²

Laela Zulkhafifah

Updated 26 days ago by

Laela Zulkhafifah

Samudra Berkah Properti
For Sale Exclusive and Rare Beachfront Land Plot in Saba Beach, Gianyar, Near Sanur & Renon, Highly Strategic Location
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Saba, Gianyar

PRICE UPDATE!!! Exclusive and rare beachfront land plots for sale at Saba Beach, Gianyar, near Sanur & Renon Strategic Location: 4 minutes to Kas...

LT 500 m²

arini

Updated 26 days ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
For Sale Metland Puri Tangerang Lot Flood-Free Area
4
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Metland Puri Tangerang Lot Flood-Free Area

Metland Puri, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Plot in Metland Puri Size 65m² Location next to the park ✅ Close to Jakarta - Tangerang Toll Road Access ✅ Near Royal Mandaya...

LT 65 m²

Fabian Kris

Updated 4 months ago by

Fabian Kris

PROMEX All star
Menampilkan 13.221-13.240 properti