Luas Tanah
Corner Lot Inside Cluster Near Elite Mall Kota Wisata Cibubur
5
IDR 3,61 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Kota Wisata is an Elite and Very Lush Residential Area with 24x7 Security, Featuring Facilities: • Burger King • PHD • Domino's • Hero Sup...

LT 425 m²

Fransisca DutaPropertyCibubur

Updated 1 month ago by

Fransisca DutaPropertyCibubur

Duta Property Cibubur
READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE NEAR UII CAMPUS NGAGLIK SLEMAN JOGJA YOGYAKARTA
15
IDR 1,85 Billion

Ngaglik, Sleman

**CONTEMPORARY MODERN HOUSE CLOSE TO UII CAMPUS** A stunning contemporary modern architectural-style house, perfect for a large family or as an in...

442LT 139 m²LB 175 m²

Willy

Updated 5 months ago by

Willy

Jogja Realty
Cheapest House in Cihanjuang, Cimahi, Near Sariwangi City Hall
7
IDR 650 Million

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

In the name of God Price drop Affordable house for sale in the Cihanjuang Cimahi complex. Land area 73 Building area 60 3 bedrooms 1 bathroom Elec...

311LT 73 m²LB 60 m²

Aneu Pebriani

Updated 1 month ago by

Aneu Pebriani

DUTA PRO Bandung
Affordable Rungkut Asri Tengah Surabaya House.ya.0019
5
IDR 1,3 Billion

Affordable Rungkut Asri Tengah Surabaya House.ya.0019

Rungkut, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located house with high investment returns in Rungkut, Surabaya. This house offers a strate...

221LT 57 m²LB 115 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Aan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
FOR LEASE Tenggilis UTARA Furnished near UBAYA, Rungkut Industrial Sierr
10
IDR 3,3 Billion

Tenggilis Mejoyo, Surabaya

NEWLY renovated house, full galvalum roof https://propnexplus.com/rumah/jual-sewa-tenggilis-utara-furnish-dekat-ubaya-rungkut-industri-sierr-87742...

4 + 13 + 11LT 200 m²LB 300 m²

Cakra Kelana

Updated 6 months ago by

Cakra Kelana

Propnex Platinum
Strategic Location Commercial Land for Sale Below Market Value + Building Bonus
4
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 17,2 Million /sqm

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan

Single-story land in Mampang Prapatan, South Jakarta. Available for sale in a comfortable area. The property features include: - Certificate: ...

LT 810 m²

Erry Aviator

Updated 29 days ago by

Erry Aviator

ERA STAR KEBAYORAN
TWO-STORY LUXURY HOUSE IN A COMFORTABLE NEIGHBORHOOD WITHIN A HOUSING ESTATE ON KALIURANG STREET KM 6.8, CLOSE TO UGM.
15
IDR 1,7 Billion

Condong Catur, Sleman

2-STORY LUXURY HOUSE IN A COMFORTABLE NEIGHBORHOOD WITHIN A HOUSING ESTATE ON KALIURANG STREET KM 6.8, NEAR UGM SEMI-FURNISHED Price: 1.7 Billion...

LT 111 m²LB 180 m²

Muhlisin panoramicland

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhlisin panoramicland

Independent

EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE POTENTIAL ROI 11%+ FULL FURNISHED JAKAL NEAR UGM
10
IDR 3 Billion

Ngaglik, Sleman

EXCLUSIVE FULLY FURNISHED KOST NEAR UGM CAMPUS WITH 11% ROI POTENTIAL Location: Jalan Raya Kaliurang KM 7.5, Banteng, Sinduharjo, Ngaglik, Sle...

16162LT 155 m²LB 310 m²

Sentot Trisaksono Nugroho

Updated 2 months ago by

Sentot Trisaksono Nugroho

Jogja Realty
For Sale at a Loss: House in Cibubur Country, Gunung Putri, Bogor, Fully Furnished.
25
IDR 1,45 Billion

Cibubur, Bogor

Loss Sale 2-Story House in Cibubur Country, Gunung Putri, Bogor Flood-Free Location, Ideal for Living For sale house in a peaceful area. This 2-st...

532LT 149 m²LB 250 m²

Sardan

Updated 12 hours ago by

Sardan

Century21 Prima
Flood-Free 2-Story House Near Kemang Cipete in Mampang Prapatan, South Jakarta
4
IDR 11,7 Billion

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

**For Sale – Super Strategic House** On Mampang Prapatan Street, South Jakarta - Roadside, fits 2 cars - Land area: 262 sqm - Building a...

1252 + 3LT 262 m²LB 300 m²

KS

Updated 3 months ago by

Kristin Situmeang

Independent

Office space in Kebayoran Baru 1237.0 m² Unfurnished Freehold Title
10
IDR 110 Billion Total

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Office in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. An office space in a comfortable area with the following details: - Bathrooms: 14 - Certificate: SH...

14LT 1237 m²LB 1003 m²

Lucia Diah Permanasari

Updated 7 days ago by

Lucia Diah Permanasari

The Homes Tebet
Sell Springville Residence 2-Story Ppuchia Type Unit Ready to Occupy
14
IDR 1,4 Billion

Rungkut, Surabaya

*SPRINGVILLE Residence* Springville Residence ADVANTAGES & FACILITIES 1 minute from Transmart Rungkut 3 minutes from MERR 5 minutes from Ubaya 10...

322LT 70 m²LB 105 m²

LX

Updated 24 days ago by

Lili XMPC

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
1.6 Million/m Land Near Palagan Road, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

1.6 Million/m Land Near Palagan Road, Yogyakarta

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale Land in Pakem Utara, UII Campus Area, Jl. Kaliurang, Serene, Cool, Quiet, and Comfortable Location for Residences or Villas. Land Area: -...

LT 118 m²

Risky

Updated 25 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Nice House, In Duren Sawit. East Jakarta.
16
IDR 2,8 Billion

For Sale Nice House, In Duren Sawit. East Jakarta.

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

**Strategic Location** Near toll road, public transportation, mall, school, market, culinary spots, and hospital. **Land/Building Area**: 154/24...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 154 m²LB 240 m²

Herni Halim

Updated 2 months ago by

Herni Halim

Matrix Propertindo
New Brand 2-Story House in Harapan Indah
10
IDR 980 Million

New Brand 2-Story House in Harapan Indah

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

only 5 mins to Modern Market, Transjkt Stop, Bunda Hospital, BPK Penabur School, St. John's School, Mega Courts, Living Plaza, Restaurants (Pizza H...

32LT 75 m²LB 100 m²

Winny Eryana

Updated 3 months ago by

Winny Eryana

Century21 Gading Boulevard
House in Cihanjuang Near Cimahi City Hall Sariwangi Pasteur Polban UPI 2 Floors
10
IDR 599 Million

Cihanjuang, Bandung

Rare Find, Red Brick Cluster in Cihanjuang. Free Design Starting from 485 MILLION All-in, 15-Year Mortgage Available Bonuses*: CANOPY, KITCHENSET &...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 50 m²

Chandra Akbar

Updated 2 months ago by

Chandra Akbar

Prolov
Comfortable House Spacious Yard Kaliurang Road Km 5.5 Near UGM Sleman
14
IDR 5 Billion

Depok, Sleman

Comfortable House with Spacious Yard on Kaliurang Street Near UGM Sleman FOR SALE: COMFORTABLE HOUSE WITH A SPACIOUS YARD IN A STRATEGIC AREA CL...