Luas Tanah
2-Story House In Karang Tengah, Pondok Pucung Area
5
IDR 975 Million

2-Story House In Karang Tengah, Pondok Pucung Area

Karang Tengah, Tangerang

2-story house in Karang Tengah, Tangerang. A house for sale in a quiet area with a suburban location view. This 2-story property is situated in a ...

321LT 75 m²LB 100 m²

Bayu Roby

Updated 1 day ago by

Bayu Roby

Independent

Cheap Commercial 1-Story House Near Cisauk Station and Toll Road
7
IDR 469 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This home offers complete facilities and ...

211LT 70 m²LB 45 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 1 day ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

Near Toll Access, House, 2 Floors, Near MRT Access
10
IDR 53 Billion

Near Toll Access, House, 2 Floors, Near MRT Access

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

2-story House in Cilandak, South Jakarta. A house for sale in a pleasant area with a city center location. This 2-story American classic-style pro...

5 + 25 + 21 + 4LT 3468 m²LB 1200 m²

RH

Updated 1 day ago by

Reny Handayani

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
(Fast Sale) Large 2-Story House, Land Area 120 M² Near Harapan Indah Boulevard Bekasi (Rcd 195)
1
IDR 1,3 Billion

Medan Satria, Bekasi

BARGAIN SALE - Rp1.3 Billion Large and sturdy ready-to-occupy house in Permata Harapan Baru (Harapan Indah) Housing, Bekasi. Strategically located...

531 + 1LT 120 m²LB 220 m²

Richard

Updated 1 day ago by

Richard

S.A.-PRO
House Ideal for Boarding in Central Solo City
12
IDR 1,7 Billion

House Ideal for Boarding in Central Solo City

Banjarsari, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Banjarsari, Solo. This house offers complete facilities and ...

531LT 88 m²LB 264 m²

Yanti ERA Ventura

Updated 11 hours ago by

Yanti ERA Ventura

Era Ventura Solo
Negotiable Until Deal Cash or Takeover Credit 2-Story Residence in Perumtas Sidoarjo
9
IDR 630 Million

Prambon, Sidoarjo

Two-story House in Prambon, Sidoarjo. A house for sale in a comfortable area with a view, near the Business & Industrial District. This modern two...

321 + 1LT 105 m²LB 130 m²

E4

Updated 1 day ago by

expert consultant sby 4

Expert Consultant Property
Good 2-Storey House in Sunter
6
IDR 4,7 Billion

Good 2-Storey House in Sunter

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale, Price Negotiable, KPR Assistance Available, Flood-Free, Good Location, Rare Find, Negotiate Until DEAL... Accepting Property Sales, Pu...

32LT 180 m²LB 220 m²

AS

Updated 1 day ago by

Anita Sunardi

ProClient
Cheap Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Mega Asri Gunung Batu Complex Near Pasteur
7
IDR 2,7 Billion

Gunung Batu, Bandung

House in Gunung Batu. Discover this charming 2-story home for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ...

531 + 1LT 510 m²LB 182 m²

Novi S

Updated 1 day ago by

Novi S

PROPEDIA
Sell Attached 4-Story Shop/Office in Kemayoran, Central Jakarta
12
IDR 7 Billion Total

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Fast Sale, Price Negotiable, Mortgage Assistance Available, Flood-Free, Great Location, Rare Find, Negotiate Until DEAL... Accepted Listing for Pr...

4LT 135 m²LB 150 m²

Ani

Updated 1 day ago by

Ani

ProClient
Exclusive Luxury House for Sale in Gading Serpong
14
IDR 6,9 Billion

Exclusive Luxury House for Sale in Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

A House in Gading Serpong. Find this modern 3-story house for sale, featuring a scenic view that adds aesthetic value to the residential environme...

4 + 14 + 12LT 126 m²LB 226 m²

Lince

Updated 1 day ago by

Lince

Quality Property Indonesia
Cheap Land Parcel for Sale, Dukuh Zamrud, Strategic Location in Mustikajaya
5
IDR 87,3 Billion Total
IDR 693 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP YOU WITH PRICE: IDR 693,003,003 PRICE IS NEGOTIABLE! **Access to Toll Roads:** 10 Minutes to Bekasi Timur Toll (...

LT 126 m²

 renata alpro

Updated 1 day ago by

renata alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Ready to Occupy Type 2 Br City View of Surabaya at Bella Apartment
12
IDR 870 Million

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

Pakuwon City

23-story Apartment in Mulyorejo, Surabaya. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Cer...

21LB 56 m²
7 Fasilitas

E4

Updated 1 day ago by

expert consultant sby 4

Expert Consultant Property
Selling Land Plots in Kemayoran, Central Jakarta
1
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 15,1 Million /sqm

Selling Land Plots in Kemayoran, Central Jakarta

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Quick Sale, Price Negotiable, Mortgage Assistance Available, Flood-Free, Great Location, Rare Find, Negotiate Until Deal Closed... Accepting Consi...

LT 329 m²

Yuli Wen

Updated 1 day ago by

Yuli Wen

ProClient
KPR Available, House, 2 Floors, Freehold, Near Toll Access, Hook Location
7
IDR 2,9 Billion

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

House in Citra Grand Cibubur Discover this modern 2-story house, offered for sale with a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value within t...

543LT 203 m²LB 300 m²

Ida Laela

Updated 1 day ago by

Ida Laela

FERDI PROPERTY
Land for Sale in Taman Griya Jimbaran, South Kuta, Flood-Free
Near Pantai Hidden
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

Taman Griya, Badung

For sale: Land in Taman Griya Jimbaran, South Kuta, Flood-Free Located in Taman Griya Jimbaran Village/Urban Village: Jimbaran District: South...

LT 450 m²

Bagus Setiawan

Updated 1 day ago by

Bagus Setiawan

Independent

For Sale: Strategically Located House in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta, Price Negotiable.
10
IDR 2,7 Billion

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

*FOR SALE* *House (Ready to Move In) - VERY STRATEGIC LOCATION, COMFORTABLE & READY TO LIVE FOR FAMILY* *400M FROM JL Raya Simatupang* *SOUTH...

4 + 121LT 140 m²LB 200 m²

expert consultant center 6

Updated 1 day ago by

expert consultant center 6

Expert Consultant Property
Cheap House for Sale in Bekasi Timur Regency, Scandinavian Design Bekasi.
26
IDR 850 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

SCANDINAVIAN DESIGN HOUSE - READY TO MOVE IN & READY FOR KPR! Price: IDR 850,000,003 (Price Still Negotiable!) Contact: 08535311xxxx Purchase Optio...

331LT 72 m²LB 90 m²

 renata alpro

Updated 1 day ago by

renata alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Selling a Good 3-Story House in Sunter
1
IDR 8,5 Billion

Selling a Good 3-Story House in Sunter

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Fast Sale, Price Negotiable, KPR Assistance Available, Flood-Free, Good Location, Rare Find, Negotiate Until DEAL... Accepts Consignment for Prope...

54LT 266 m²LB 300 m²

Susan Lim

Updated 1 day ago by

Susan Lim

ProClient
Negotiate Until Deal - Commercial Land on Imam Bonjol, Central Surabaya
1
IDR 37,4 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm