Luas Tanah
M Town Bryant Furnished Apartment Across from Summarecon Mall
9
IDR 395 Million

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M-Town Residence

M TOWN STUDIO CORNER BRYANT 9TH FLOOR BEST FLOOR & BEST POOL VIEW Size: 23.25 m semi-gross Fully furnished, wallpaper, 1 AC South-facing ...

11LB 23 m²
4 Fasilitas

Rita Megawati

Updated 2 months ago by

Rita Megawati

LJH Realty Gading Serpong
Land for Sale 140m² Area Around Candi Golf, Banyumanik
3
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 2,57 Million /sqm

Land for Sale 140m² Area Around Candi Golf, Banyumanik

Jangli, Semarang

Land in Jangli. Acquire this land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Key features: ...

LT 140 m²

Harcourts Semarang

Updated 24 days ago by

Harcourts Semarang

Harcourts Semarang
For Sale Beautiful 2 1/2 Story House Ready to Occupy in Sumur Bor, Cengkareng
9
IDR 2 Billion

Cengkareng Barat, Jakarta Barat

For Sale 2 1/2 Story House Bore Well - West Cengkareng Land Area: 79m (5x15.8) Building Area: 150m 2 1/2 Stories Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathroo...

3 + 12 + 11LT 79 m²LB 150 m²

Marina Ong

Updated 1 month ago by

Marina Ong

MYPRO
Two-Story Spacious Ready-to-Occupy House in Grand Depok City Cluster New Anggrek 2.
9
IDR 1,9 Billion

Tirtajaya, Depok

Specifications: 2-story house Land Area 120 m2 Building Area 150 m2 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Living Room Family Room Dining Room Kitchen Carport for...

441LT 120 m²LB 150 m²

Hendri

Updated 1 month ago by

Hendri

Ray White Lebak Bulus Bona Indah
Warehouse for Sale
2
IDR 14 Billion Total

Warehouse for Sale

Kamal, Jakarta Utara

Warehouse in Kamal. Get this comfortable warehouse for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortabl...

LT 1120 m²LB 900 m²

Y

Updated 1 month ago by

Yeni

GEM Property