Luas Tanah
"Smart Investment 2026: Land Plots Near Lebak Bulus MRT, Limitless Mobility."
5
IDR 64,8 Trillion Total
IDR 37 Billion /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Lebak Bulus. Discover this beautiful land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 1753 m²

Kiman Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 2 months ago by

Kiman Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
Land 26.1 Ares Near Beach For Sale, in Balangan Uluwatu Area
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 31,3 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Balangan, Badung

For Sale: Ocean View Land in Balangan, Uluwatu Ideal for building a private villa, small-scale resort, or property investment in the rapidly develo...

LT 2610 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 25 days ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
For Sale Beautiful Hook Position Plot at Kebayoran Infinity Bintaro Jaya
5
IDR 3,79 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Bintaro. Own this comfortable single-story land, available for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for th...

LT 165 m²

Bungaria Galingging

Updated 2 months ago by

Bungaria Galingging

GadingPro Bintaro
Beautiful Lot in Alam Sutera, Neat Cluster, Sutera Intan Meis.
9
IDR 6,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable property with high investment returns in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. This land offers complete facili...

LT 407 m²

Welly Ong

Updated 2 months ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Plot Within the Versailles Cluster, BSD City, South Tangerang
6
IDR 5,17 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Versailles BSD City LT 414m² Comfortable | In a cluster Strategically located, ideal for investment. Easy access, | toll gate | KRL Station | Sho...

LT 414 m²

 Lili Kamal

Updated 2 months ago by

Lili Kamal

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Ready to Build Plot Serpong 5 Minutes to BSD
8
IDR 1,4 Trillion Total
IDR 2,9 Billion /sqm

Ready to Build Plot Serpong 5 Minutes to BSD

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

WTS BELOW MARKET PRICE SERPONG VILLA LOT Location next to Vila Melati Mas Land Area: 484m² Facing: West Shape: Trapezoid Status: SHM (Free...

LT 484 m²

Santy Budiono

Updated 2 months ago by

Santy Budiono

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
Hoek Land Facing Kemang Garden Ifi Graha Jatiasih Bekasi City
5
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Corner Land Facing Park at Kemang IFI Graha Jatiasih Bekasi Kemang IFI Graha Housing, Jatirasa Village, Jatiasih District, Bekasi City, Bekasi 1742...

LT 257 m²

Wiwin

Updated 2 months ago by

Wiwin

Matrix Propertindo
Asri Parongpong Plot, Suitable for Homestay & Villa
5
IDR 353 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Asri Parongpong Plot, Suitable for Homestay & Villa

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Experience the cool atmosphere of Parongpong with premium lots starting from 300 million. Strategically located near Lembang Park Zoo, Dusun Bambu,...

LT 101 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 2 months ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Prime Location Sanur! Premium Land 3 Plots @174 Meters, Suitable for Shophouses on Ngurah Rai Bypass Road, Sanur Bali
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Billion /are

Sanur, Denpasar

PREMIUM FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE - BYPASS NGURAH RAI, SANUR A rare opportunity to own premium land in a strategic location with main road access and ...

LT 174 m²

ARLINA (SOHE)

Updated 2 months ago by

ARLINA (SOHE)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Own Now! Commercial Plots Near Karawang Industrial Area
9
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Own Now! Commercial Plots Near Karawang Industrial Area

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Commercial Plot at Agung Podomoro Parkland Karawang Opportunity to own a commercial plot at Agung Podomoro Parkland Karawang! Strategically locat...

LT 500 m²

Shen Shen

Updated 2 months ago by

Shen Shen

Legacy Propertindo
Land Plot by the Road in Cipondoh Tangerang, Strategic Location
5
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Sale Plot/Land In Cipondoh Gondrong Tangerang Along the main road Land area: Certificate 1 = 1,200 m2 Certificate 2 = 608 m2 SHM (Freehold Cert...

LT 1800 m²

Imey Bong

Updated 2 months ago by

Imey Bong

FAM PROPERTI
Strategic Land Near Pasteur Toll Road Bandung
5
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,79 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Pasteur Toll Road Bandung

Cicendo, Bandung

Strategic land plot in Pasteur wing near toll road Specifications: > Land Area: 868 m2 > Land Shape: elongated rectangle > Front Width: 1...

LT 868 m²

Hartanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Hartanto

Pakar Mulia Property
Plot 330M, Bonus 4 Rental Houses, Strategic Location in Sukmajaya, Depok
15
IDR 1,69 Billion Total
IDR 5,12 Million /sqm

Sukmajaya, Depok

● QUICK SALE ● 330 M² Plot, PLUS 4 Rental Units in Sukmajaya, Depok City - SHM / IMB (for rental units) - Land Area: 330 M² - 4 Houses (200...

LT 330 m²

Febi Djaelani

Updated 1 month ago by

Febi Djaelani

Independent

20388-dj, Warehouse Land for Sale, Kosambi - Tangerang
5
IDR 37,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

20388-dj, Warehouse Land for Sale, Kosambi - Tangerang

Kosambi, Tangerang

For Sale: Warehouse Land / Plot Kosambi, Tangerang Area: 3000m² (32x95) Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Location: Alongside the main roa...

LT 3000 m²

Djony Runtukahu

Updated 14 days ago by

Djony Runtukahu

GOLDLAND Property
Prime Road Frontage Land with Development Potential in Banguntapan
6
IDR 419 Million Total
IDR 3,74 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Special Promotion: SHM Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 11 Meters Location Access: 100 Meters from RSU. Rajawali Citra 5 M...

LT 112 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Purwomartani Plot with SHM Green Environment with Cool Air
5
IDR 239 Million Total
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm

Purwomartani Plot with SHM Green Environment with Cool Air

Purwomartani, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 8-12 Meters Location Access: 1km to SMP Negeri 2 Kalasan 1km to ...

LT 98 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
[For Sale] Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Area Sector 7
5
IDR 4,23 Billion Total
IDR 22,5 Million /sqm

[For Sale] Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Area Sector 7

Sektor 7-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Lot Specifications: • Land Area: 188 m2 Strategic Location - 10 minutes to BxC Mall - 7 minutes to Pondok Indah Hospital - 10 minutes to Bintaro...

LT 188 m²

Artiana Ikasari

Updated 2 months ago by

Artiana Ikasari

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
Corner Lot Near the Road Near Pasmod BSD and BSD Toll Road
9
IDR 2,51 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Corner Lot Near the Road Near Pasmod BSD and BSD Toll Road

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land for Sale at Griya Loka BSD Corner Location Near Main Road Area 279 m2 (12 x 23 m) Front Row 9 m Facing North and West PPJB (Sale and Purchase ...

LT 279 m²

Tasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Tasya

GadingPro BSD
Hoek Land Bendi Road Tanah Kusir Near Gandaria City
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Hoek Land Bendi Road Tanah Kusir Near Gandaria City

Tanah Kusir, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE CORNER LOT - BENDI STREET, KUSIR LAND SOUTH JAKARTA Access with 2-car wide ROW Property Specifications: Type: Plot Land Position: Corner...

LT 360 m²

Dini Aryati

Updated 2 months ago by

Dini Aryati

Ray White Pondok Indah Arteri
Di Jual Tanah Kavling Posisi Hook Dalam Komplek Pondok Kelapa
8
IDR 3,98 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm