Luas Tanah
Ready to Occupy In Sulfate
15
IDR 1,3 Billion

Ready to Occupy In Sulfate

Sulfat, Malang

Ready-to-occupy 2.5-story house in Sulfat. One-gate housing system. House width 7 meters. Quiet and safe neighborhood. Negotiable price until de...

321LT 93 m²LB 171 m²

Yenny Setiawati

Updated 30 days ago by

Yenny Setiawati

INMAX Property
House for Sale in Awiligar with a Spacious Yard, Certificate of Ownership in Awiligar, Bandung #ByKangRahi
9
IDR 1,95 Billion

Awiligar, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Awiligar, Bandung. This home offers a strategic location an...

421LT 370 m²LB 130 m²

Abdurrahman Bachsin

Updated 3 months ago by

Abdurrahman Bachsin

Alpha Realty
For Sale Tifolia Apartment Direct Owner No Broker Cheap Need Cash Negotiable Until Deal
2
IDR 420 Million

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

Tifolia Pulomas

Condition: Unfurnished Facility: Parking area In front of Busway & LRT stops Swimming pool Jogging track Retail Indomaret Coffee sh...

11LB 21 m²
7 Fasilitas

Ludy

Updated 1 month ago by

Ludy

JETHRO PROPERTY
Beautiful House, Ready to Move In with Modern Minimalist Design in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta
20
IDR 2 Billion

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

2-Story House in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta For sale is a house in a quiet area with a prime central location. This 2-story property featur...

4 + 132LT 68 m²LB 107 m²

Rico Soesilo

Updated 3 months ago by

Rico Soesilo

Expert Consultant Property
For Quick and Cheap Sale: East Bandung Land, Rancaekek, West Java
10
IDR 28 Billion Total
IDR 571 /sqm

Rancaekek, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Rancaekek, Bandung. Land with a width of approximately 30 me...

LT 7000 m²

Z OE L

Updated 5 months ago by

Z OE L

ERA Prestige
Classic House Shm Private Pool Rooftop Best Mountain View Sentul City, Bogor
46
IDR 7,3 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This house is surrounded by a beautiful ...

4 + 13 + 21 + 6LT 381 m²LB 500 m²

Rumah Baru Sentul Bogor

Updated 5 months ago by

Rumah Baru Sentul Bogor

Mitra Property Sentul
Land for Sale in Arcamanik at an Attractive Price
5
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 6,45 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Arcamanik at an Attractive Price

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik. Get this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a comfor...

LT 120 m²

FERRY HERMAWAN

Updated 15 days ago by

FERRY HERMAWAN

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Summarecon Bandung Amanda Premium - Semi-Furnished Ready to Occupy - Price Drop Quick Sale (Negotiable Price)
7
IDR 4,2 Billion

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

For Sale: READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE, Amanda Summarecon Cluster, Type 9 Premium Corner Land Area: 230 m2 Building Area: 178 m2 Bedrooms: 4+1 Bathrooms:...

4 + 13 + 12LT 230 m²LB 178 m²

Andrian Nextpro

Updated 15 hours ago by

Andrian Nextpro

Next Pro
Dijual Cepat! Rumah Asri dan Terawat 2 Lantai di Holis Permai, Dekat Sumber Sari & Toll Pasirkoja Bandung
7
IDR 2,4 Billion

Cigondewah, Bandung

Rumah For Sell Bandung Luas Tanah: 240 m² Luas Bangunan: 250 m² Carport: Muat 2 mobil Teras: Luas, cocok untuk bersantai Kamar Tidur:...

77LT 240 m²LB 250 m²

Bobby Pangestu, CRA

Updated 5 months ago by

Bobby Pangestu, CRA

Brighton Winner Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung
House for Sale in Bintaro Sector I, Within Jakarta, Ready to Occupy
15
IDR 8,3 Billion

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

4-story house in Bintaro, South Jakarta. For sale, a house in a quiet area with an urban view. This 4-story property is located in an easily acc...

1 + 16 + 22 + 2LT 487 m²LB 568 m²

Tono