Luas Tanah
For Sale: Strategic Minimalist House, Ideal for Residence and Business in Sariwangi, Bandung.
7
IDR 1,35 Billion

Sariwangi, Bandung

House suitable for business Gated community house Carport Well with pump Two water tanks 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 storage room 5500 watt electricit...

321LT 107 m²LB 90 m²

sheline seline

Updated 3 days ago by

sheline seline

Independent

2-Story House with Javanese Carving Design Near LRT and Toll Road, Super Attractive Price
5
IDR 1,8 Billion

Jati Asih, Bekasi

2-story house with Javanese carving design near LRT and West Bekasi Toll Road Main Specifications: - Land Area: 200m² - Building Area: 250m² - B...

421LT 250 m²LB 200 m²

Marjan Hajit

Updated 3 days ago by

Marjan Hajit

Independent

Minimalist House in a Newly Renovated Complex with Residential Access Near the High-Speed Train SCJB in Padalarang, Bandung
20
IDR 550 Million

Padalarang, Bandung Barat

Minimalist-style house in Padalarang. Own this comfortable single-story home, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the ...

311 + 1LT 108 m²LB 80 m²

sheline seline

Updated 3 days ago by

sheline seline

Independent

For Sale: Luxury House in Taman Palem Cluster, Affordable Price
13
IDR 5,5 Billion

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

Items left behind: kitchen set, 2 water pumps (upper and lower), 3 air conditioners, water heater Facilities: close to schools, places of worship,...

641LT 250 m²LB 400 m²

Jemmi Tan

Updated 3 days ago by

Jemmi Tan

MYPRO
Minimalist House Cisangkan A Step to Veledrome Cimahi
9
IDR 890 Million

Minimalist House Cisangkan A Step to Veledrome Cimahi

Cimahi Tengah, Cimahi

For Sale: Cisangkan House in Cimahi, Land Size 97m², Building Size 76m², 3 Bedrooms, 1 Maid's Room, and 1 Bathroom. Safe and Comfortable Neighbor...

3 + 111LT 97 m²LB 76 m²

Yulia GAP

Updated 3 days ago by

Yulia GAP

Global Amanah Properti
2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House Location Near Buah Batu Toll in Bandung City
4
IDR 2 Billion

Bandung Kidul, Bandung

Two-story house in Bandung Kidul, Bandung. For sale house in a comfortable area with a view. Location in the City Center. This 2-story minimalist ...

3 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 160 m²LB 220 m²

sheline seline

Updated 3 days ago by

sheline seline

Independent

Very Cheap Citra 5 Corner House for Sale
13
IDR 3,5 Billion

Very Cheap Citra 5 Corner House for Sale

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

Semi Furnished, near Soekarno-Hatta Airport, schools, places of worship, market, restaurants/cafes, shops, mall.

751LT 180 m²LB 250 m²

Jemmi Tan

Updated 3 days ago by

Jemmi Tan

MYPRO
For sale house in Billy Moon Complex, Duren Sawit
8
IDR 11 Billion

For sale house in Billy Moon Complex, Duren Sawit

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: House in Billy Moon Complex, Duren Sawit, Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta Price: 11B (negotiable) Dimensions: W: 14 x L: 20 Facing: So...

65LT 285 m²LB 405 m²

Bella

Updated 3 days ago by

Bella

GadingPro Sunter
Luxury House in South Tambun Near Bekasi Museum Access to Grand Wisata Toll Road
9
IDR 4 Billion

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Luxury House in South Tambun Near Bekasi Museum, Access to Grand Wisata Toll Road Specifications: - Land area: 516 m2 - Building area: 1000 m2 - 6...

652LT 516 m²LB 1000 m²

Marjan Hajit

Updated 3 days ago by

Marjan Hajit

Independent

New Attached Shop for Sale, Ready to Use (25044)
3
IDR 11 Billion Total

New Attached Shop for Sale, Ready to Use (25044)

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Near Port, Mall, School, Place of Worship, Shops, Culinary Center, TJ Bus Stop, access to the Airport Toll Road and City Toll Road, can be passed b...

6LT 180 m²LB 540 m²

Jemmi Tan

Updated 3 days ago by

Jemmi Tan

MYPRO
Affordable house in Sedayu near UMY
9
IDR 455 Million

Affordable house in Sedayu near UMY

Gamping, Sleman

Scandinavian-style house in Sedayu Own this modern single-story home, offered for sale with views of the residential area that enhance the aesthet...

21LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Lisa Grand Vista Jogja

Updated 3 days ago by

Lisa Grand Vista Jogja

PT Graha Tantra Sentosa
Luxury House, Last 1 Unit Remaining, Free Furnished, Near UGM
29
IDR 2,25 Billion

Sleman, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Sleman, Sleman. This home offers a strategic location and ...

332LT 108 m²LB 142 m²

Lisa Grand Vista Jogja

Updated 3 days ago by

Lisa Grand Vista Jogja

PT Graha Tantra Sentosa
For Sale and For Rent: Warehouse and Office in Sunter Agung Industrial Zone, with Office and Employee Mess.
17
IDR 56 Billion Total

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Office + Warehouse 4.5 Floors with Container Access, Fully Furnished, Sunter Agung - North Jakarta Warehouse for Sale SUNTER AGUNG BARAT - North Ja...

14LT 1300 m²LB 4000 m²

Bella

Updated 3 days ago by

Bella

GadingPro Sunter
For Sale - Good Ready-to-Use Shop House in Duri Kosambi (25148)
3
IDR 3,3 Billion Total

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

Fully furnished Prime roadside location, culinary center (restaurants/cafes), shopping areas, train station, banks, supermarket, market, school, p...

3LT 137 m²LB 415 m²

Jemmi Tan

Updated 3 days ago by

Jemmi Tan

MYPRO
Ready-to-Build Land, Ideal for Boarding House Near Station and Mall in Taman Sari, West Jakarta
6
IDR 5,54 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Tamansari, Jakarta Barat

For quick sale Old building suitable for a boarding house near Lokasari station and mall, Mangga Besar Mangga Besar - Taman Sari District - West J...

LT 277 m²

Juli jo

Updated 3 days ago by

Juli jo

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Rumah Mewah Premium Harga Terjangkau Tanpa Dp di Kawasan Jgc
10
IDR 1,8 Billion

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Saatnya memiliki Rumah The Essence Jakarta Garden City Dapatkan Promo THE ESSENCE of LOVE L angsung Akad N O DP V oucher Diskon E xtra Cuan ...

332LT 85 m²LB 74 m²

Sita

Updated 3 days ago by

Sita

 Max Properti JGC
For Sale: Gold Coast Apartment with PIK View Pool
7
IDR 1,1 Billion

For Sale: Gold Coast Apartment with PIK View Pool

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Gold Coast

FOR SALE Gold Coast Apartment, PIK, North Jakarta Building Area: 34 m² 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Pool & PIK 2 View Fully Furnished North Facing Read...

11LB 34 m²
9 Fasilitas

Leony

Updated 3 days ago by

Leony

GadingPro PIK
For Sale: Shop House in Tambora Latumenten, Main Roadside, Very Cheap (24794)
4
IDR 5,5 Billion Total

Tambora, Jakarta Barat

AC in each room and Living Room Furnished and Kitchen set SHGB (2036) Near places of worship, busway stops, railway stations, city toll access

4LT 168 m²LB 240 m²

Jemmi Tan

Updated 3 days ago by

Jemmi Tan

MYPRO
Holland Village 2 Bedroom Apartment New Furnished
14
IDR 1,6 Billion

Holland Village 2 Bedroom Apartment New Furnished

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Holland Village

Apartment Holland Village Cempaka Putih Tower 1, brand new, furnished, clean, tidy. Move-in ready. Area 76 m2, 2 BR + 1, 2 Bath + 1. Ocean vi...

2 + 12 + 1LB 76 m²
2 Fasilitas

Anita J Laksana

Updated 3 days ago by

Anita J Laksana

Century21 Gading Boulevard
Premium Land for Sale in Kemanggisan, West Jakarta
5
IDR 25,1 Billion Total
IDR 11,1 Million /sqm

Premium Land for Sale in Kemanggisan, West Jakarta

Kemanggisan, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND IN THE HEART OF M2 Dimensions 50 x 45.16 IDR 25,063,800,000 \\\\\\\"Quick Sale! Strategic & Exclusive Land in Kemanggi...

LT 2258 m²

TONI (IUJN)

Updated 3 days ago by

TONI (IUJN)

Brighton Impact Cengkareng
Menampilkan 16.181-16.200 properti