Luas Tanah
House for Sale on Jl Gelong Tomang, Strategic Location in West Jakarta
23
IDR 8 Billion

Tomang, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: House on Jl. Gelong Tomang, Strategic Location in West Jakarta Specifications: -Land Area: 154 -Building Area: 220 -Number of Floors: 2....

44LT 154 m²LB 220 m²

Felly

Updated 3 days ago by

Felly

Century21 Zawa 2
Investment Land in Yogyakarta, 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Highway Access
6
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Last Unit Special Price Prime Land 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Alongside Main Road --------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificat...

LT 200 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Plot of Land with SHM Certificate, Only 800 Meters from UII Yogyakarta Campus
7
IDR 896 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Launching Promo Price for First Buyers Only! Strategic Land 3 Minutes to UII Campus. --------------- Product Specifications: - SHM Yard Certificat...

LT 163 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Strategic Land by the Highway, 5 Minutes to UII Jogja Campus
6
IDR 791 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Smart Investment Starts with Land. Strategic Land 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Alongside Main Road. Ideal for Building Shophouses, Exclusive Boardin...

LT 226 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Matang Land Jogja, 800 Meters to UII Campus
6
IDR 935 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Matang Land Jogja, 800 Meters to UII Campus

Ngemplak, Sleman

Special Promo Launching Price Strategic Land 3 Minutes to UII Campus --------------- Product Specifications: - SHM Garden Certificate - Land Area ...

LT 170 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Land by the Main Road, 3 Minutes to Al-Azhar International School
8
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Ramadan Promo Price, Last 3 Units! Strategic Land in UMY Campus Area --------------- Product Specifications: - SHM for Residential Land - ...

LT 300 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Cheap Land Suitable for Building Residences and Investment, Near UII Campus and Panti Nugraha Hospital Area
6
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------- Product Specifications: *...

LT 258 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Yogyakarta Investment Land, Only 3 Minutes to Al-Azhar International School
7
IDR 549 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Last Unit Special Price Prime Land in UMY Campus Area --------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) - Land Area 112-30...

LT 122 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Affordable Land, 2 Minutes to Kopi Klotok, near Panti Nugraha Hospital
7
IDR 406 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Special Ramadan Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------- Product Specific...

LT 145 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Premium Land Jogja, Only 7 Minutes to Panti Nugraha Hospital
7
IDR 935 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Ramadan Month Promo Strategic Land 3 Minutes to UII Campus --------------- Product Specifications: - SHM (Freehold Title) for Yard - Land ...

LT 170 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Matang Housing Land, Near UII Campus, Rp 3 Million per Meter
6
IDR 791 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Last 3 Units Special Ramadan Promo Prime Land 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Adjacent to Main Road --------------- Product Specifications: - Certificate...

LT 226 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

SHM Land Plot Yard, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus Jogja
8
IDR 634 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Yard, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus Jogja

Mlati, Sleman

Special Ramadan Month Promo Price, First Buyer! Strategic Land near UGM Campus Area. --------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certi...

LT 122 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Land Ready to Build H, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus Jogja
6
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build H, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus Jogja

Pakem, Sleman

Special Ramadan Month Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------- Product Spe...

LT 258 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta, Only 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, Shmp
7
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Smart Investment Starts with Land Strategic Land near UGM Campus Area --------------- Product Specifications: - SHM Land Certificate - Lan...

LT 112 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Strategic Land Suitable for Residential and Investment, 10 Minutes to UMY Campus
8
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

"Launching Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences Product Specifications: * Land Area 120 m² - 300 m² * Legality: S...

LT 112 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Matang Residential Land, Near UII Campus, 3 Million Per Meter
6
IDR 623 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Smart Investment Starts with Land Strategic Land 5 Minutes from UII Campus, Adjacent to Main Road Own a plot of land in an ever-developing area. P...

LT 178 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land, Only 5 Minutes to UII Jogja Campus, Certificate of Ownership for Yard
5
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Special Ramadan Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Just 5 Minutes to UII Campus ---------------- Product Specifi...

LT 258 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Special Land in Yogyakarta, Only 10 Minutes to UGM & UNY Campus
8
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Ramadan Month Promo Prime Land near UGM & UNY Campus Areas --------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) - Lan...

LT 200 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Affordable Land in Jogja, Just 7 Minutes to Panti Nugraha Hospital
7
IDR 896 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Smart Investment Starts with Land Prime Land 3 Minutes to UII Campus --------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Certificate -...

LT 163 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Standard Residential Land, 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Highway Access
6
IDR 623 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Smart Investment Starts with Land. Strategic Land, 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Beside the Main Road --------------- Product Specifications: - SHM (Ce...

LT 178 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Menampilkan 17.221-17.240 properti