Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Bandulan Malang SHM
6
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 42,8 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Bandulan Malang SHM

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Own this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residence. Mai...

LT 70 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 3 months ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Tabah 147M in Jatinegara Baru, 2-Car Access, Flood-Free.
8
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 7,48 Million /sqm

Tabah 147M in Jatinegara Baru, 2-Car Access, Flood-Free.

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Jatinegara Baru - Strategic & Flood-Free! Looking for Land in East Jakarta That's Move-in Ready, Not Renovation Ready?...

LT 147 m²

Jasmine

Updated 16 days ago by

Jasmine

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang with SHM
2
IDR 128 Million Total
IDR 31,2 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang with SHM

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. ...

LT 64 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 3 months ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Prime Location Plot of Land, in Kayu Putih, East Jakarta
10
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 22,7 Million /sqm

Prime Location Plot of Land, in Kayu Putih, East Jakarta

Kayu Putih, Jakarta Timur

Land in Kayu Putih. Acquire this serene single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 220 m²

Z OE L

Updated 2 hours ago by

Z OE L

ERA Prestige
Strategic Location Industrial and Warehouse Plots, Promotional Price
50
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Blessindo Warehouse 500 ha in the Golden Location, Most Strategic in Tangerang. 10-minute access to Toll Road, BSD CITY, Gading Serpong, and Lipp...

LT 5000 m²

Rudi Triono

Updated 3 days ago by

Rudi Triono

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Tourism City Cluster
1
IDR 4,55 Billion Total
IDR 17,7 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Tourism City Cluster

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 506 m²

Yuyus oktavianti

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuyus oktavianti

Nine Property
Ready-to-Build Land in a Good Location Area 289.0 m²
4
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in a Good Location Area 289.0 m²

Pasteur, Bandung

Land in Setra Murni. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comfort...

LT 289 m²

Nugraha

Updated 24 days ago by

Nugraha

Pakar Mulia Property
Flood-Free Land, Near Health Facilities, Ready to Occupy at Delta Silicon Cikarang
4
IDR 5,48 Billion Total
IDR 1,14 Thousand /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For sale: Deltasilicon 1 lot Area 2193 m² Price 2.5 million/m²

LT 2193 m²

Lina Chen

Updated 3 months ago by

Lina Chen

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Good Plot Suitable for Sports Field, Shophouse in Gading Serpong
10
IDR 17,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,73 Thousand /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Gading Serpong. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a sec...

LT 1745 m²

Adrian Yonatan

Updated 3 months ago by

Adrian Yonatan

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Legal and Safe Ranugrati Land Plot 4.5 Million per Meter
6
IDR 634 Million Total
IDR 31,9 Thousand /sqm

Legal and Safe Ranugrati Land Plot 4.5 Million per Meter

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main ...

LT 141 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 3 months ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

Lake View Land Plot Rare in New Parahyangan City
3
IDR 9,1 Billion Total
IDR 21,2 Thousand /sqm

Lake View Land Plot Rare in New Parahyangan City

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land in Kota Baru Parahyangan. Own this serene single-story plot of land, now available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfec...

LT 655 m²

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Updated 4 months ago by

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Prefer Development
Quick Sale Land in Modern Hill Pondok Cabe, Access to Toll Gate
6
IDR 2,06 Billion Total
IDR 18,6 Thousand /sqm

Pondok Cabe, Tangerang

Land in Pondok Cabe. Acquire this serene 1-story land, now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 333 m²

Hendra

Updated 4 months ago by

Hendra

BSM Property
Flood-Free Land, SHM, Near Health Facilities, Near Toll Access
13
IDR 505 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Pancoran. Acquire this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 175 m²

Mantun Pakpahan

Updated 16 days ago by

Mantun Pakpahan

Galaxy Media Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in Grand Wisata
6
IDR 1,51 Billion Total
IDR 25,3 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Grand Wisata

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

1-Story Land in Grand Wisata, Bekasi. For sale in a peaceful area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB And this property is also...

LT 245 m²

BT

Updated 4 months ago by

Budi Tri

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
Golf View Plot, International Golf Hill Citraland West Surabaya
4
IDR 17,1 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Land in Citraland. Acquire this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic...

LT 815 m²

YUSAK TIO

Updated 4 days ago by

YUSAK TIO

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
For Sale Plot in Safire Cluster in Phg (Sumarecon)
6
IDR 6,13 Billion Total
IDR 36,1 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Plot in Safire Cluster in Phg (Sumarecon)

Summarecon Tangerang, Tangerang

Land in Summarecon Tangerang. Own this beautiful plot of land, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comforta...

LT 412 m²

Harun Gunawan

Updated 16 days ago by

Harun Gunawan

MYPRO SERPONG
Sawojajar Residential Plot in Malang City - Profitable Investment
4
IDR 656 Million Total
IDR 4,65 Million /sqm

Tunggulwulung, Malang

Land in Tunggulwulung, Malang. For sale in a picturesque area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This p...

LT 141 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 16 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Dense Land Ready to Build in the Geger Kalong Residential Area
6
IDR 1,24 Billion Total
IDR 38,8 Thousand /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Land in Geger Kalong. Get this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfo...

LT 179 m²

Adhi Alpha Realty

Updated 4 months ago by

Adhi Alpha Realty

Alpha Realty
Tanah Kavling Boyolali Dekat Pintu Tol Boyolali dan 500 Meter ke Jalan Besar Solo Semarang
7
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Teras, Boyolali

Tanah di Teras. Miliki tanah yang asri ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian strate...

LT 166 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 16 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Ready-to-Occupy Plot at the Exit Gate of Sicincin Batang Anai
5
IDR 47,4 Billion Total
IDR 190 /sqm

Batang Anai, Padang Pariaman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Batang Anai, Padang Pariaman. This land offers complete fa...

LT 15801 m²

Bedri Bur

Updated 4 months ago by

Bedri Bur

Laksana Realty
Menampilkan 1.781-1.800 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok