Luas Tanah
Land Parcel Near Unnes Campus in Patemon Gunungpati, Semarang
7
IDR 324 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Strategic land plot, only 3 minutes to UNNES Semarang Campus Patemon Gunungpati Area starting from 120 m² Price starting from IDR 2,700,000/m...

LT 120 m²

Achmad Yusuf

Updated 6 days ago by

Achmad Yusuf

Independent

Affordable One Gate System Plots at Yeh Gangga Beach, Tabanan
15
Near Pantai Pasut
Near SchoolsNear Tourist AreasGreat for a boarding house
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

Land For Sale !! Exclusive Land Plots at Economical Prices with Rice Field Views at Yeh Gangga Beach Sudimara, Tabanan One Gate System only 10 pl...

LT 128 m²

Bonny Dwi Laksmono

Updated 2 days ago by

Bonny Dwi Laksmono

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Land Parcel for Sale in Ptp, Lowokwaru, Malang (100 Meters from Jl. Soehat)
3
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Land area 1,000 m² (25x40) Freehold Title Price 19 Billion IDR (negotiable) Advantages ✅️ Suitable for boarding house/guest house/cafe/restau...

LT 1000 m²

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

Updated 6 days ago by

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Prime Plot Ideal for Building a Home in Bukit Sari
10
IDR 1,85 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Prime Plot Ideal for Building a Home in Bukit Sari

Banyumanik, Semarang

Strategic Plot Suitable for Building a House in Bukit Sari 4 SHM Certificates North Facing Two-Car Road 3min/1km to Superindo 6min/2km to UNDIP 8mi...

LT 247 m²

Arsty Angsoka dewi

Updated 2 days ago by

Arsty Angsoka dewi

Blessing Property Smg
Ready-to-build residential plot at Griya Satria Bukit Permata Purwokerto
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm

Purwokerto Selatan, Purwokerto

For Sale: Plot of land in Griya Satria Bukit Permata Karangpucung, South Purwokerto. Single gate system, 24-hour security, facilities include a mo...

LT 144 m²

Heru  Kuswoyo

Updated 2 days ago by

Heru Kuswoyo

Independent

Strategic Plot for Sale at Attractive Prices in Suvarna Sutera, Cikupa
4
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 6,14 Million /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

21APPS4129 YB For Sale Strategic Plot at Attractive Price in Suvarna Sutera Cikupa Land Area: 488 Square Meters, Plot Size (21x23) Meters Certi...

LT 488 m²

Yusbetty Betty

Updated 2 days ago by

Yusbetty Betty

Century21 Prima
Affordable Plot of Land Ready to Build in Dago Near ITB
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot of Land Ready to Build in Dago Near ITB

Dago, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Dago, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and the ...

LT 160 m²

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Updated 2 days ago by

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Prefer Development
Special for May! Cheap Lot for Sale in Batununggal Elok Bandung
2
IDR 3,14 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Batununggal, Bandung

*REPOST PRICE REDUCED LAND FOR SALE* *EXCLUSIVE BATUNUNGGAL ELOK* LAND AREA 286 M2 FRONT WIDTH 13 METERS LENGTH ...

LT 286 m²

RITA

Updated 2 days ago by

RITA

SAP GROUP
Land of Kebun 9 Muaro Jambi
5
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land of Kebun 9 Muaro Jambi

Jambi Luar Kota, Muaro Jambi

Garden Land 9 Muaro Jambi - Area of 1 plot starts from 150 m2. - Close to residents' houses - Low price starting from 20 million/patch Area Infor...

LT 120 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 6 days ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land Parcel Near Pondok Cabe Terminal, Freehold Title
7
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Bojong Sari, Depok

"The safest way to buy land is if the certificate is SHM, not SHGB. This way, you definitely won't need to go through the hassle of upgrading SHGB ...

LT 500 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 6 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Land Lots, 5 Minutes from South Tangerang Mayor's Office, Freehold Title
6
IDR 342 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Information About Location: 1. 5 minutes to the Mayor's Office of South Tangerang 2. 5 minutes to Pamulang Square 3. 12 minutes to Pamulang Univers...

LT 90 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 6 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Investment, 5 Minutes from UII Main Campus, Tourist Area
7
IDR 783 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land in Yogyakarta, just 5 minutes from UII Main Campus. Green environment, cool air, comfortable for living or a homestay. Strategic location ...

LT 201 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 6 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Freehold Land Plot (SHM), 5 Minutes from Unpam Campus, Ideal for Boarding House
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

"Increased mobility is one of the signs of Indonesia's economic growth. Hurry and buy land while prices are still low. Area Information: 1. 5 mi...

LT 72 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 6 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Premium Land Plot Near Brawijaya Hospital Tangerang, Freehold Title
5
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Kunciran, Tangerang

"While you haven't bought the land yet, owning a house will only remain a dream. Make homeownership a reality by saving for land first. Location I...

LT 165 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 6 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Bonus Land Furnished Villa in Bukit Pakar Timur Dago Bandung
9
IDR 6,15 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cimenyan, Bandung

Bonus Land Furnished Villa in Bukit Pakar Timur Dago Bandung Specifications: Land Area: 879 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Building Permit (...

LT 879 m²

Yusup

Updated 2 days ago by

Yusup

Prolov
SHM Land Plot 2 Million-An Near IPB Campus
6
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot 2 Million-An Near IPB Campus

Bogor Barat, Bogor

"Info about Location: 1. 5 Minutes to IPB Dramaga Campus 2. 5 Minutes to Bubulak Terminal 3. 10 Minutes to Bogor City Hospital 4. 15 Minutes to Bog...

LT 109 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 6 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-build Residential Lot, Near Kayu Manis Toll Gate, Separated SHM
5
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

"Leaving land untouched ensures its price will definitely rise. You'll definitely be tempted to sell again once you've bought it. Location Info: 1...

LT 91 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 6 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Vacant Land in Citraland Utama Area 482 sqm Price 19 Million/Meter Near Ciputra University, Hokky Buah, Ciputra Hospital, etc.
1
IDR 9,15 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

FOR SALE CITRALAND LAND PLOT SHM LAND AREA 482 PRICE 19 MILLION/METER Strategic location across from Ciputra University, HOKKY Fruit & will beco...

LT 482 m²

LENA (LDG)

Updated 6 days ago by

LENA (LDG)

Brighton Unity MERR Surabaya
Flood-Free Land Plots for Sale in Dukuh Zamrud
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land Plots for Sale in Dukuh Zamrud

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP PRICE: RP.693,000,003,-JT PRICE STILL NEGOTIABLE! Access to Toll Road: 10 Minutes to Bekasi Timur Toll (Jakarta - Cika...

LT 126 m²

 renata alpro

Updated 6 days ago by

renata alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Close to New Legok Toll Access - Cisauk Land Parcel with Freehold Title Starting at 100 Million
10
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. Main ...

LT 104 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 6 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 18.141-18.160 properti