Luas Tanah
Large Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Cijantung, Pasar Rebo, East Jakarta
11
IDR 2,5 Billion

Cijantung, Jakarta Timur

"Cijantung-Pasar Rebo is one of the favorite family areas in East Jakarta because of its 'central' location: access to the city center is still con...

752LT 258 m²LB 330 m²

IN.Come Realty

Updated 11 days ago by

IN.Come Realty

In.Come Realty
Beautiful and Cozy Renovated Home in Discovery Bintaro Cluster
10
IDR 3,3 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Beautiful ready-to-occupy house in a gated cluster in Discovery Bintaro district. Strategic location with direct access to Boulevard Raya Bintaro. ...

33 + 12LT 120 m²LB 150 m²

Irwan Gunawan

Updated 15 days ago by

Irwan Gunawan

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
Modern House Ready to Occupied in Housing Estate Near SD Model, Maguwo Stadium, UPN Campus
20
IDR 980 Million

Ngemplak, Sleman

Slow living retirement in Jogja. Perfectly situated in a home that’s close to everything. _____________ **CLUSTER OF 20 STRATEGIC UNITS IN WE...

321LT 131 m²LB 80 m²

Rumah Jogja Jogja

Updated 11 days ago by

Rumah Jogja Jogja

Independent

RUMAH TERMURAH FURNISH RENOV GRAND PAKUWON SEKOLAH SAMPOERNA TANDES MARGOMULYO
5
IDR 1,45 Billion

Tandes, Surabaya

Rumah For Sell Surabaya *DI JUAL RUMAH 2 LANTAI SIAP HUNI GRAND PAKUWON SURABAYA BARAT CLUSTERADELAIDE LT 72 LB \UD83D\UDCCC 2 KM (1 KM ATAS & ...

22LT 72 m²LB 84 m²

LIE MEI (KSR)

Updated 11 days ago by

LIE MEI (KSR)

Brighton Eagle Rungkut Surabaya
Ready-to-Occupy 2-Story House, Very Strategic Location in Tampan - Pekanbaru
18
IDR 850 Million

Tampan, Pekanbaru

TAMPAN - PEKANBARU FOR SALE: 2-STOREY HOUSE, READY TO OCCUPY, VERY STRATEGIC LOCATION IN TAMPAN - PEKANBARU (NT) SELLING PRICE: IDR 850 MILLION (...

531LT 220 m²LB 100 m²

Maison Beatrix

Updated 15 days ago by

Maison Beatrix

Maison Beatrix Property
Ready-to-occupy House Near Gerabah Kasongan Tourism Village, Bantul
10
IDR 495 Million

Kasihan, Bantul

MOVE-IN READY HOUSE NEAR THE KASONGAN POTTERY TOURISM VILLAGE, BANTUL Location: Bangunjiwo, Kasihan, Bantul, Yogyakarta For Sale: A new house wit...

311LT 83 m²LB 60 m²

Andy Wastu

Updated 15 days ago by

Andy Wastu

Wastu Property
Just 1.5 M! 2 BR House with SHM Ready to Occupy in Laseine Cluster, Jakarta Garden City, Cakung, 029
10
 -7%
IDR 1,4 BillionIDR 1.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

This house features a functional and comfortable layout, ideal for small families or young couples. Land Area: 90 m² (6x15) Building Area: 53 m²...

2 + 12 + 11LT 90 m²LB 53 m²

andini

Updated 11 days ago by

andini

Vpro Properti
HOUSE IN GAJAH MADA, BEAUTIFUL, TIDY, READY TO OCCUPY.
7
IDR 6,9 Billion

HOUSE IN GAJAH MADA, BEAUTIFUL, TIDY, READY TO OCCUPY.

Tamansari, Jakarta Barat

House For Sale in West Jakarta Beautiful house, ready to occupy in a strategic location near Jl Gajah Mada - city. Certificate: SHM (Freehold ...

64LT 203 m²LB 408 m²

LIE (JIRS)

Updated 11 days ago by

LIE (JIRS)

Brighton Impact Green Garden, Jakarta Barat
Beautiful House in Radio Dalam A Step Away from Pondok Indah Mall
20
IDR 14,7 Billion

Radio Dalam, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Beautiful Move-In Ready House in Radio Dalam, Kebayoran Baru - South Jakarta House with a swimming pool in a mini cluster of only 4 hous...

4 + 13 + 12LT 173 m²LB 356 m²

Wayan Sindhuwara

Updated 11 days ago by

Wayan Sindhuwara

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
SHM House 4+2BR Ready to Live in Strategic Area of Simprug Jakarta
13
IDR 14,5 Billion

Simprug, Jakarta Selatan

[24/4, 16.18] Oil Avo: Land Area: 420 m² Building Area: 350 m² Bedrooms: 4 + 2 Bathrooms: 4 + 2 Garage: 2 Carport: 2 1.5 Story Well Water Freehol...

4 + 24 + 22 + 2LT 420 m²LB 350 m²

Karlina Kurniawati

Updated 11 days ago by

Karlina Kurniawati

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Beautiful Ready-to-Occupy 2-Storey House in South Tangerang
8
IDR 1,2 Billion

Beautiful Ready-to-Occupy 2-Storey House in South Tangerang

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

**Cluster Tria Adara Residence 12** 2 floors, Floor 1: Living room Kitchen Bathroom Bedroom Floor 2: 1 master bedroom 1 bedroom Bathroom TV room...

321LT 60 m²LB 70 m²

Nana

Updated 15 days ago by

Nana

GOOD LAND by Susi Property
For Sale Cheap 2 BR Apartment, Furnished San Fransisco Tower Moi Kelapa Gading
14
IDR 850 Million

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Mall of Indonesia (MOI)

SALE CHEAP 2BR APARTMENT, FURNISHED TOWER SAN FRANCISCO MOI KELAPA GADING Ad Description: Own a comfortable apartment in the premium area of Mall ...

21LB 45 m²
8 Fasilitas

TW

Updated 15 days ago by

Tani Wulandari

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
Affordable 2-Story Comfortable House Ready to Move In, Great at Graha Royal Residence
9
IDR 800 Million

Bojongsoang, Bandung

For Sale 2-Story House Graha Royal Residence 2 stories Freehold title + Complete building permit Land area 60/64 m² Building area 3 bed...

321LT 60 m²LB 64 m²

Feni fei

Updated 11 days ago by

Feni fei

SAP GROUP
Good Furnished House Pesona Ciganitri Near Stt Telkom SHM
11
 -3%
IDR 898 MillionIDR 925 MillionSAVE ± IDR 27 Millions

Good Furnished House Pesona Ciganitri Near Stt Telkom SHM

Bojongsoang, Bandung

2-story house in Bojongsoang, Bandung. For sale, a house in a quiet area with mountain views. This modern minimalist-style 2-story property is loc...

321LT 84 m²LB 130 m²

Soleh setiadi

Updated 11 days ago by

Soleh setiadi

Max V property
Well-maintained new house in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung
9
IDR 2,8 Billion

Well-maintained new house in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

House in Kota Baru Parahyangan. Get this comfortable 2-story house with a modern tropical architectural style, sold with scenic views that enhan...

231LT 120 m²LB 95 m²

Jumayanti

Updated 11 days ago by

Jumayanti

Discovery Bandung
New Ready-to-Occupy House in Sukun
13
IDR 750 Million

New Ready-to-Occupy House in Sukun

Sukun, Malang

**NEW HOUSE, 2-STORY READY TO OCCUPY, SUKUN - MALANG CITY** Land area: 96 sqm Width x length: 6 x 16 Building area: 192 sqm Floors: 2 floors Bedro...

431LT 96 m²LB 192 m²

Manzil

Updated 15 days ago by

Manzil

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Use Shop in Emerald Summarecon Bekasi
8
IDR 4 Billion Total

Ready-to-Use Shop in Emerald Summarecon Bekasi

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Fast sale! Ready-to-use shop house in Emerald Summarecon Bekasi Freehold title (HGB) Land/Building area: 90/275 m² Bathrooms: 3 Electricity: 4400...

3LT 275 m²LB 90 m²

Fatim Era Sky

Updated 15 days ago by

Fatim Era Sky

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Ready-to-use Shophouse in Sawojajar Location, High Traffic Every Day