Luas Tanah
Minimalist House in a Cluster Near Setu Mangga Bolong
10
IDR 989 Million

Minimalist House in a Cluster Near Setu Mangga Bolong

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Title: Minimalist House in Cluster Near Setu Mangga Bolong Jln serengseng Sawah Jagakarsa, South Jakarta Selling Near Desari Toll - Close to TB S...

441LT 50 m²LB 120 m²

MUHAMMAD NUR MAULANA

Updated 3 days ago by

MUHAMMAD NUR MAULANA

Independent

New 2.5-Story Rooftop House Non-Cluster Ready to Occupy
13
IDR 1,5 Billion

New 2.5-Story Rooftop House Non-Cluster Ready to Occupy

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

New 2.5-Story House with Rooftop, Non-Cluster, Ready to Occupy Location: Jalan Raya Utama M Kahfi 2, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta Price: 1.5 Billion ...

331LT 72 m²LB 140 m²

MUHAMMAD NUR MAULANA

Updated 3 days ago by

MUHAMMAD NUR MAULANA

Independent

Cheapest Cluster House Near Kukusan Toll Road
6
IDR 590 Million

Cheapest Cluster House Near Kukusan Toll Road

Kukusan, Depok

Title: Cheapest Cluster House Near Kukusan Toll Road Jl. Mustopa Kukusan Beji, Depok, West Java Total of 20 units In Progress and Pre-Order...

211LT 55 m²LB 40 m²

MUHAMMAD NUR MAULANA

Updated 3 days ago by

MUHAMMAD NUR MAULANA

Independent

Just Pay 2M All-Inclusive Complete Facility Housing
12
IDR 900 Million

Just Pay 2M All-Inclusive Complete Facility Housing

Cimanggis, Depok

Title: Only 2 Million All-In for Fully Equipped Housing Location: Jln Raya Gas Alam, Cimangis, Depok, West Java STARTING PRICE 900 MILLION UNITS...

321LT 50 m²LB 80 m²

MUHAMMAD NUR MAULANA

Updated 3 days ago by

MUHAMMAD NUR MAULANA

Independent

Central City Home, Comfortable, No Flooding, Strategic Location
6
 -10%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Jatingaleh, Semarang

City center house in Upper Semarang, flood-free, strategic location, land area 133m2, building area 84m3, close to toll road, campus, schools, and ...

221 + 1LT 133 m²LB 84 m²

RP

Updated 2 days ago by

Roesi Blessing Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
For Sale New 2-Storey Building House in Super Strategic Kembang Larangan Best Price SHM Negotiable
14
IDR 1,5 Billion

Larangan, Tangerang

#95 For Sale Newly built house for sale Location/Address: Kembang Larangan Housing Estate Land Area: 80 m2 Building Area: 120 m2 Floors: 2 stories ...

321LT 80 m²LB 120 m²

Rara

Updated 3 days ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro
Two-story house ready to occupy in Sawojajar area, Malang City.
8
IDR 980 Million

Sawojajar, Malang

For sale: 2-story house Location: Sawojajar Strategic: - Near Sawojajar toll gate - Close to airport and city center access - Near offices, campus,...

751 + 1LT 105 m²LB 210 m²

Rahman Bayu

Updated 1 day ago by

Rahman Bayu

Independent

Freehold Land in Sleman, 4 Minutes to Pakem Market and Kaliurang
6
IDR 328 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

SHM Land in Jogja Near Kopi Klotok Location Specs: - Area Starting from 143 m2 - Front Width 12 m - Legality SHM (Freehold Title) for Yard - ROW R...

LT 143 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
American Classic Luxury House Ready Stock Sawojajar Near Toll Exit
10
IDR 975 Million

Sawojajar, Malang

NEW AMERICAN CLASSIC HOUSE - SAWOJAJAR 1, MALANG CITY Ready Stock Move-In Ready Strategic Location An elegant residence with a luxurious and tim...

321LT 102 m²LB 100 m²

Rahman Bayu

Updated 3 days ago by

Rahman Bayu

Independent

SHM Land Ready to Build in UII Campus Area
7
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready to Build in UII Campus Area

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic Land for Prospective Investment on Kaliurang Road Specifications: - Location: Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman - Land Area: 201 m2 - Front ...

LT 201 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Plot with SHM Sleman North Gas Station Pakem Kaliurang
6
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Plot with SHM Sleman North Gas Station Pakem Kaliurang

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land Plot with Freehold Certificate on Kaliurang KM 16 Road Can Become Monthly Passive Income Location Specifications: - Starting Area 128 m2 - F...

LT 143 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Roa Malaka Office - Ready to Negotiate!!!
10
IDR 20,5 Billion Total

Roa Malaka Office - Ready to Negotiate!!!

Roa Malaka, Jakarta Barat

Office for sale on Jalan Roa Malaka. Near the Tambora tax office, Kota Tua. West Jakarta. Land area 323 m². Building area approx. 900 m². 4 floor...

LT 332 m²LB 949 m²

Juan

Updated 23 hours ago by

Juan

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
Pearl Beach House - Private Yacht Parking - Negotiable!!
19
IDR 41 Billion

Pearl Beach House - Private Yacht Parking - Negotiable!!

Pantai Mutiara, Jakarta Utara

*FOR SALE:* Mediterranean House at Pantai Mutiara. Private yacht parking available. Land Area: 650 m². Building Area: 800 m². Pocket-sh...

4 + 14 + 12LT 650 m²LB 800 m²

Juan

Updated 3 days ago by

Juan

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
2BR 10th Floor Apartment Near Undip The Alton Tembalang Semarang
17
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near SchoolsNear Health Centers
IDR 1 Billion

Banyumanik, Semarang

The Alton Apartment

FOR SALE Apartment Unit The ALTON Tembalang, Banyumanik, Semarang Developer: PT.PP Properti 10th Floor, Tower 1 Certificate SHMSRS (in process) Are...

11LB 45 m²
11 Fasilitas

Edwin Chandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Edwin Chandra

Blessing Property Smg
House Near Undip Cluster Citrasun Garden Tembalang Semarang
8
IDR 1,4 Billion

House Near Undip Cluster Citrasun Garden Tembalang Semarang