Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya 9
3
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 20,1 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya 9

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: - Shopping Centers: BX Mall, Lotte Mart...

LT 194 m²

Nanin Nindrasmara

Updated 23 days ago by

Nanin Nindrasmara

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale Fast Land Plot in Densely Populated Area Kendung Rejo Surabaya
3
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /sqm

Benowo, Surabaya

Area : 120 m Dimensions : 6 x 20 m Road : 4 m Certificate : SHM Level with road Ready to build Densely populated Near market ...

LT 120 m²

Chudori

Updated 27 days ago by

Chudori

Omnia Property
Rare!! 2 Plots on Main Bypass Road Tuban Kuta, Near Airport
Near Pantai Hidden
IDR 3,47 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Rare!! 2 Plots on Main Bypass Road Tuban Kuta, Near Airport

Sunset Road, Badung

RARE PRIME LOCATION FOR SOUVENIR SHOPS, RESTAURANTS, AND OFFICES Price: IDR 25 million / meter Location: Bypass Ngurah Rai, Tuban 3 ...

LT 139 m²

Agung Dirojo

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Dirojo

Ray White Kuta
Selling Land Plot in Hook Position Within the Favorite Cluster of Kota Wisata Cibubur
1
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Plot of Land Positioned Inside a Cluster in the Favorite Tourist City of Cububur Land Area 308 m2 PPJB Deed Price 9 million per m2 EN2...

LT 308 m²

Nia

Updated 2 months ago by

Nia

NIA PROPERTY
Land Plot for Sale in Danau Bogor Raya - Comfortable Residential Complex and Close to Jagorawi Toll Road
4
IDR 8,69 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Bogor Timur, Bogor

For Sale: Plot of Land in Danau Bogor Raya Lakeside, East Bogor Land area 1,023 m2, excellent location right in front of water attractions Legali...

LT 1023 m²

Cindy

Updated 2 months ago by

Cindy

Independent

Freehold Land Plot, Besuk Ngasem Area, Kediri, Flat Yard
2
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Freehold Land Plot, Besuk Ngasem Area, Kediri, Flat Yard

Ngasem, Kediri

Land Parcel in Besuk Ngasem, Kediri – Strategic, Near City Center, Flood-Free, Flat Yard Specifications: Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) L...

LT 72 m²

Paulus Hardi

Updated 23 days ago by

Paulus Hardi

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Fast Sale Premium Hook Lot in Anthea BSD Cluster
3
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Fast Sale Premium Hook Lot in Anthea BSD Cluster

BSD, Tangerang

FOR SALE FAST ANTHAEA BSD HOOK CLUSTER LOT Land area 252 m² (Hook - premium position) Price only 11 million / m² negotiable Exclusive & secur...

LT 252 m²

Mawar

Updated 2 months ago by

Mawar

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot in Setra Ria Canal, North Bandung.
6
IDR 9,98 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Setra Sari, Bandung

For Sale Plot Ter.Setra Ria West and North Facing Hook Near Pasteur Toll Road Near Surya Sumantri Near Maranatha Campus North Bandung Area 605 m2...

LT 605 m²

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

Updated 2 months ago by

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

FLOWY Property
Ngasem Kediri Land Plot, Flood-Free Area
1
IDR 115 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Ngasem Kediri Land Plot, Flood-Free Area

Ngasem, Kediri

**English Translation:** **Land Parcel in Besuk Ngasem, Kediri – Strategic, Close to City Center, Flood-Free, Flat Land** **Specifications:** ...

LT 72 m²

Paulus Hardi

Updated 23 days ago by

Paulus Hardi

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Land Plot Area in Besuk Ngasem, Kediri
1
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Land Plot Area in Besuk Ngasem, Kediri

Ngasem, Kediri

Price: IDR 110 Million Strategic Land Plot in Besuk Ngasem, Kediri – Close to City Center, Flood-Free, Flat Yard Specifications: Certificate: F...

LT 72 m²

Paulus Hardi

Updated 23 days ago by

Paulus Hardi

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Plot/Land Area Zone K Permata Hijau
3
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Plot/Land Area Zone K Permata Hijau

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE QUICKLY Plot of Land Kebon Nanas - Permata Hijau Land Area: 1800 Dimensions: 30 x 60 Freehold Title (SHM) Price: Rp. 30 million/meter (...

LT 1800 m²

Tjia Feronica

Updated 2 months ago by

Tjia Feronica

GadingPro Citra 6
Land Plot in Lebih, Near Ida Bagus Mantra Bypass
12
Ready To Move
IDR 585 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Lebih, Near Ida Bagus Mantra Bypass

Gianyar, Gianyar

Land in Gianyar. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

LT 130 m²

Ni Wayan Devi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni Wayan Devi

Independent

For Sale: Premium Cluster Inner Hook Position Ready-to-Build Plot
5
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Sektor 7-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Best Deal & Best Location !!! Ready-to-Build Plot for Sale Positioned as a Hook Plot in a Premium and Strategic Cluster Close to Pondok Aren Toll ...

LT 500 m²

RABUL MASRI

Updated 2 months ago by

RABUL MASRI

KeepKeys Home
Land for Sale / For Rent in Kopo Bihbul Commercial Area Bandung
4
IDR 945 Million Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Kopo, Bandung

For more information: Stief Maxpro - @stiefagus_maxpro Instagram: @maxpro.bdg @kavlingtanah_maxpro FOR SALE / LEASE RARE FIND Commercial Area Cit...

LT 70 m²

Maxpro

Updated 2 months ago by

Maxpro

Maxpro
Strategic Lot Near Toll Road on the Side of Jl Yasmin Raya Bogor
3
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Curug Mekar, Bogor

FOR SALE Strategic Land Plot Near Toll Road, Roadside on Jl Yasmin Raya Bogor Land Area = 700m2 SHM Certificate Strategic location near BOR...

LT 700 m²

Nuridin

Updated 2 months ago by

Nuridin

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Cheap Plot of Land in the Elite Setra Duta Complex Near Pasteur Toll Road
5
IDR 1,51 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

For quick sale, ready-to-build land plot in the elite Setra Duta area. 24-hour security, one gate system. Lush, cool environment. Strategically loc...

LT 126 m²

Vedi mulyana

Updated 2 months ago by

Vedi mulyana

Prefer Development
Large Plot Mountain View in Rancamaya Golf Estate
7
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Large Plot Mountain View in Rancamaya Golf Estate

Rancamaya, Bogor

FOR SALE Spacious Mountain View Plot in Rancamaya Golf Estate Land Area = 617m2 PPJB PBB Certificate Strategic location in the golf estate area, ...

LT 617 m²

Nuridin

Updated 16 days ago by

Nuridin

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Ready-to-Build Plot, Strategic Location in Menteng, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7
3
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm