Luas Tanah
SHM Plot Near Bekasi Timur Toll Gate
5
IDR 340 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

SHM Plot Near Bekasi Timur Toll Gate

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near East Bekasi Toll Gate - Near Bekasi Town Square - Near TransSnow World Bekasi - Near Metropolitan Mall Bekasi - 6 minutes to ...

LT 103 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 21 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
New 3 Row Houses in Griyaloka Bsd
13
IDR 2,9 Billion

New 3 Row Houses in Griyaloka Bsd

BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang

For Sale: 3 New Row Houses in Griya Loka BSD, South Tangerang GY293 Land Area 127 m² (7.45 × 17) Building Area 190 m² 2-Story Building Bedrooms...

442LT 127 m²LB 190 m²

Linda Gunawan

Updated 16 days ago by

Linda Gunawan

Discovery BSD
Minimalist House 10 Minutes to Ciputra Cibubur Mall, LT 84 Ready to Occupy J40151
9
IDR 2,16 Billion

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Citragrand Cibubur CBD Cluster Fraser Park Housing Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopp...

32LT 84 m²LB 86 m²

Debby Alvionita Hutagaol

Updated 3 days ago by

Debby Alvionita Hutagaol

pashouses.id
SHM 2-Story House in Jatiwaringin Bekasi Near Toll Road and LRT
21
IDR 1,15 Billion

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR ASSAFIIYAH SCHOOL 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in a Minimalist Cluster in Jatiwaringin, Bekasi FLOOD-FREE Near LRT & Jati...

32 + 11LT 90 m²LB 110 m²

Budi Setiawan

Updated 16 days ago by

Budi Setiawan

Galaxy Media Property
Clean and Neat House in Modernland Tangerang
10
IDR 1,15 Billion

Clean and Neat House in Modernland Tangerang

Modernland, Tangerang

For sale: Neat and ready-to-occupy house in Banjar Wijaya Land area: 6 x 15 sqm Flood-free Facing south Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Good air circulat...

21LT 54 m²LB 90 m²

FG

Updated 21 days ago by

Friorika Greysyta

Dream Home Modernland
Sell Ready-to-Occupy House Serpong Terrace South Tangerang, Vn
10
IDR 785 Million

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Freehold Certificate (SHM) Facing southwest Has a garden Electricity 2200 Watt Road width 6m Strategic location Near BSD toll road Near market Nea...

2 + 11 + 11LT 78 m²LB 70 m²

Dwiputri Koospraptiwi

Updated 21 days ago by

Dwiputri Koospraptiwi

Channel Property
Strategic Land Plot Near Bxc Mall in Pondok Aren Lr-12571
4
IDR 5,67 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Bxc Mall in Pondok Aren Lr-12571

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

**Key Property Advantages:** * **Ideal Environment:** Located in a well-established and growing residential area that still offers a safe, comfort...

LT 405 m²

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Updated 21 days ago by

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Premium Location on Peta Street Near Feslink Mall
16
IDR 19,9 Million /sqm

Premium Location on Peta Street Near Feslink Mall

Peta, Bandung

Premium location for sale Peta Street, near Festival Citylink Mall Land area: 5,040 m² Building area: 1,888.5 m² Frontage width: 32 m² ...

1LT 5040 m²LB 1888 m²

Veronica Lukman

Updated 21 days ago by

Veronica Lukman

One Realty Elite
Cheap Land, Below NJOP, SHM, Prime Location in Mijen Semarang
6
IDR 25,6 Million Total
IDR 950 Thousand /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

FOR SALE, PRIME LAND READY FOR DEVELOPMENT AFFORDABLE PRICE BELOW NJOP (OFFICIAL ASSESSMENT VALUE) Ideal for: Premium Housing Tourist Attractions ...

LT 27 m²

Budi Susilo

Updated 16 days ago by

Budi Susilo

Independent

For Quick Sale: Cakeuuph Ready-to-Live House in a Gated Community Near Tb Simatupang, Pasar Rebo, Condet, East Jakarta
51
IDR 7,5 Billion

Pasar Rebo, Jakarta Timur

For Quick Sale: Sturdy, Move-in Ready House in a One Gate System Estate Near Condet TB Simatupang, Pasar Rebo, East Jakarta Specifications: Land A...

5 + 14 + 14LT 397 m²LB 370 m²

Heru Sulistyo Wibowo

Updated 16 days ago by

Heru Sulistyo Wibowo

Galaxy Media Property
Sell a 2-Storey End Unit House at Royal Serpong Village, Pondok Jagung, North Serpong, South Tangerang
21
IDR 2,1 Billion

Royal Serpong Village, Tangerang

Dimensions: (10x20) Land Area: 200 Building Area: 220 Floors: 2 Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 3 Water Source: PAM (Local Water Company) Electricity: 4,400...

432LT 200 m²LB 220 m²

Richardo

Updated 21 days ago by

Richardo

Laris Real Estate
House LB 120 SHM 14 minutes to Summarecon Mall Bekasi, assisted with KPR J-43701
25
IDR 780 Million

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

Taman Wisma Asri Housing Complex, Block C9 No. 118 North Bekasi - Bekasi City *Accepts Cash *Can be Assisted with Mortgage (KPR) A move-in ready ...

33LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Timo Hartono

Updated 3 days ago by

Timo Hartono

pashouses.id
Dream House at Kanso House Klampis Semolo - Minimalist Design
8
IDR 1,85 Billion

Semolowaru, Surabaya

For Sale: New House in Strategic Location Kanso House - Located in Klampis Semolo Timur - One gate access - 5 minutes to MERR Highway, Galaxy Mall...

332LT 102 m²LB 125 m²

ROBERT SU (RBQ) Su

Updated 16 days ago by

ROBERT SU (RBQ) Su

GadingPro Surabaya
For Sale: Kavling Mustiksari, Near Living World Grand Wisata
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near Bekasi Timur Toll Gate - Near Bekasi Town Square - Near TransSnow World Bekasi - Near Metropolitan Mall Bekasi - 6 minutes to...

LT 117 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 21 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Rumah Bluebell Summarecon Bekasi - 3+1 Bedrooms, Ready to Occupy & Attractive Price!
3
IDR 2,2 Billion

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Bluebell 7x17 Land Area 119 Building Area 131 3+1 Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms SHM Certificate (Freehold Title) Price 2.2 Billion IDR Co...

3 + 13 + 11LT 119 m²LB 131 m²

admin asiaone

Updated 21 days ago by

admin asiaone

Asia One Property Summarecon Bekasi
Dijual: Cluster Delatinos BSD Tangerang Selatan, EA
28
IDR 2,75 Billion

Dijual: Cluster Delatinos BSD Tangerang Selatan, EA

BSD Delatinos, Tangerang

Certificate of Freehold Title (SHM) Facing northwest Carport for 2 cars Electricity 7700 Watts Strategic location Near BSD Toll, Bintaro, TB Simat...

4 + 24 + 12LT 144 m²LB 250 m²

Dwiputri Koospraptiwi

Updated 21 days ago by

Dwiputri Koospraptiwi

Channel Property
Sutorejo Prima Modern Minimalist House, Premium Quality, 2 Units Available
1
IDR 1,99 Billion

Sutorejo, Surabaya

Sutorejo Prima Modern Minimalist House, PREMIUM Quality, 2 Units Available, Strategic Location, Near Pakuwon City Mall, Near Galaxy Mall, Near ITS ...

43LT 90 m²LB 160 m²

FENNY (FIW)

Updated 16 days ago by

FENNY (FIW)

Brighton Priority Jemursari Surabaya
A Nice 2-Story Move-In Ready House in Bintaro Residential Area Sector 9