Luas Tanah
For Sale Luxury Modern Semi Furnished Freehold House in Senopati, South Jakarta
10
IDR 165 Billion

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

2-story house in Senopati, South Jakarta. A house for sale in a comfortable area with a view, located in the city center. This modern-style 2-stor...

9 + 28 + 22 + 6LT 1090 m²LB 800 m²

Pamela Hellen

Updated 3 days ago by

Pamela Hellen

Procon Pro Gemilang
Vanya Park Boarding House BSD City, Tangerang
12
IDR 1,5 Billion

Vanya Park Boarding House BSD City, Tangerang

Pagedangan, Tangerang

FOR SALE ALESHA BLUE BOARDING HOUSE - VANYA PARK Ideal for INVESTMENT with Passive Income of Rp 1.7 million/month per room Land Area: 32 m² Buil...

42LT 32 m²LB 99 m²

Raymond Gunawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Raymond Gunawan

ERA Graha
Well-Maintained Modern House in the Elite Setraduta Cluster, Bandung
12
IDR 2,4 Billion

Setra Duta, Bandung

Single-story house in Setra Duta, Bandung. For sale: a house in a serene area with mountain views. This modern-style, single-story property is loc...

211 + 1LT 126 m²LB 85 m²

Billy F

Updated 3 days ago by

Billy F

Dimensi Property Bandung
Luxurious 3-story House, Only 5 Minutes to Fatmawati Toll Road
14
IDR 8,3 Billion

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

UNIT A 100% PPN Free Ready Unit Flood-Free House Specifications: LT: 134 m² (Land Area) LB: 364 m² (Building Area) 3+2 Bedrooms (ensuite bathro...

552LT 134 m²LB 364 m²

Neni Mariani

Updated 3 days ago by

Neni Mariani

Dua Sekawan Realty
Cheapest Studio Type Apartment Samesta Mahata Tanjung Barat
16
 -3%
IDR 485 MillionIDR 500 MillionSAVE ± IDR 15 Millions

Cheapest Studio Type Apartment Samesta Mahata Tanjung Barat

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Samesta Mahata

FOR SALE SAMESTA MAHATA APARTMENT TANJUNG BARAT 19TH FLOOR STUDIO TYPE Building Area 21.96 m² PPJB Certificate Specifications: ● 1 Bed...

11LB 21 m²
7 Fasilitas

Raymond Gunawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Raymond Gunawan

ERA Graha
Waterplace Garden Mansion Apartment Floor 1
10
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 2,35 Billion

Waterplace Garden Mansion Apartment Floor 1

Pakuwon Indah, Surabaya

Water Place

Garden Mansion Pakuwon (Townhouse) • LB: 146m² (as per certificate) • BR: 3+1 (2 combined into one spacious room) • Strata Title (eligible ...

3 + 11LB 146 m²
3 Fasilitas

Arni Colondam

Updated 3 days ago by

Arni Colondam

Galaxy MAYJEND
Cheap Sale Samesta Mahata Tanjung Barat Apartment Studio Type
12
 -2%
IDR 490 MillionIDR 500 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Samesta Mahata

**FOR SALE APARTMENT SAMESTA MAHATA TANJUNG BARAT 18TH FLOOR 1BR** Building Area: 21.96 m² Certificate: PPJB Specifications: ● 1 Bedro...

11LB 21 m²
7 Fasilitas

Raymond Gunawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Raymond Gunawan

ERA Graha
Boarding House for Sale in Bencongan Area, Perumnas 2 Karawaci
6
IDR 550 Million

Tangerang, Tangerang

Rental Unit for Sale in Bencongan Area, Perumnas 2 Karawaci offered with a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking strategic inv...

22LT 90 m²LB 90 m²

Endah Luwih Utami

Updated 3 days ago by

Endah Luwih Utami

Independent

Affordable Land in Jogja Sleman, 2 Million, 130 Mtr Degolan Main Road
6
IDR 371 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Caturtunggal, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Jogja Sleman, Starting from 2 Million, 130 Mtr from Degolan Main Road Specifications: - Land Area: 128 m2 - Front Width: ...

LT 128 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 3 days ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Land on Jl. Kembangan - Rejodani, Near UII Yogyakarta Campus
6
IDR 408 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Gondokusuman, Yogyakarta

Land on Jl. Kembangan - Rejodani, Near UII Yogyakarta Campus Specifications: - Land Area: 141 m2 - Front Width: 8 m - Legality: SHM (Certif...

LT 141 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 3 days ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Land Near Star Beach Swimming Pool, Suitable for Residences
7
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Land Near Star Beach Swimming Pool, Suitable for Residences

Kraton, Yogyakarta

Land Near Star Beach Swimming Pool, Ideal for Residential Use Specifications: - Land Area: 126 m2 - Front Width: 9 m - Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 126 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 3 days ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
For Sale Nice Semi Furnished SHM House in Senopati, South Jakarta
10
IDR 45 Billion

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Senopati, South Jakarta. This house offers complete faciliti...

5 + 24 + 12 + 6LT 458 m²LB 320 m²

Pamela Hellen

Updated 3 days ago by

Pamela Hellen

Procon Pro Gemilang
House for Sale in Perumnas 2 Karawaci Area
7
 -4%
IDR 450 MillionIDR 470 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

House for Sale in Perumnas 2 Karawaci Area

Tangerang, Tangerang

For Sale: House in Perumnas 2 Karawaci Area This house is located in the city center and offers a complete facility environment, ideal for those ...

21LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

Endah Luwih Utami

Updated 3 days ago by

Endah Luwih Utami

Independent

For Sale Luxury Apartment The Regent Residence - Furnished - Move-in Ready
6
IDR 35 Billion

Gatot Subroto, Jakarta Selatan

Mangkuluhur City

9-story apartment in Gatot Subroto, South Jakarta. For sale in a serene area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 3 ...

4 + 13 + 1LB 506 m²
6 Fasilitas

Pamela Hellen

Updated 3 days ago by

Pamela Hellen

Procon Pro Gemilang
Premium Hook Plot Facing Park in Andara Suvarna Sutera Cluster - Strategic Location & High Investment Value
4
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang

Exclusive land plot for sale in Andara Cluster, Suvarna Sutera - an ideal choice for building your dream home or long-term investment. Specificati...

LT 372 m²

Dewi Wartini rumahbaru Gading Serpong

Updated 3 days ago by

Dewi Wartini rumahbaru Gading Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
2 Story Villa in Jimbaran, South Kuta, Strategically Located in a Residential Area, Furnished, Near Pizza Hut and McDonald's Jimbaran