Luas Tanah
Prime Location Plot in Sector 1e, Gading Serpong, a Golden Opportunity for Investment
6
IDR 3,31 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Strategic Plot in Sector 1E, Gading Serpong - Golden Opportunity for Investment. Land plot for sale in prime location Sector 1E, Gading Serpong, T...

LT 276 m²

Albert Reynaldo

Updated 2 months ago by

Albert Reynaldo

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Cheap Land by Ryya Road Gebyok Unnes Patemon Gunungpati
7
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 2,58 Million /sqm

Cheap Land by Ryya Road Gebyok Unnes Patemon Gunungpati

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Bismillah For Sale: Gebyog Raya Patemon Gunungpati Semarang Plot - Area 98 M2 (7x14) - SHM Ready - Adjacent to Gebyog Raya Road - Near Patemon Ga...

LT 94 m²

Atika

Updated 19 days ago by

Atika

Profesional property consultant
Sell Land Plot with House Bonus Near IPB Dramaga Bogor Campus, St
8
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Dramaga, Bogor

PRICE 2.5 million per meter Land area approximately 1,100 m2 AJB Certificate Existing house building Front land width approximately 20 m Flat land ...

LT 1100 m²

Early N

Updated 2 months ago by

Early N

Channel Property
Lot by the Road Near UPJ Campus Bintaro
7
IDR 6,6 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Lot by the Road Near UPJ Campus Bintaro

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Roadside Plot Near BX Mall & Station Area 1120 m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Roadside Price IDR 5.9 million/m2 Close to: ...

LT 1120 m²

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
1 Ha Land in Mauk Sepatan Tangerang Access to Daan Mogot Cengkareng
9
IDR 726 Trillion Total
IDR 55,9 Billion /sqm

Sepatan, Tangerang

For sale: A highly strategic 1-hectare plot of land in Mauk Sepatan, Tangerang, with easy access to Kedaung Barat, Lebak Wangi, Cengkareng, Daan Mo...

LT 13000 m²

Amelia Lisman

Updated 2 months ago by

Amelia Lisman

Ray White Priority Menteng Bintaro
Sell Plot Suitable for Building Boarding House in Kalideres, West Jakarta
4
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 4,15 Million /sqm

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE: Lot suitable for building a boarding house (near SMA Negeri 94), approximately 500m from Kalideres Railway Station, West Jakarta Land ar...

LT 470 m²

NELLY WIDJAJA

Updated 2 months ago by

NELLY WIDJAJA

Century21 Zawa 2
Mount Anyar Tambak Plot
1
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Mount Anyar Tambak Plot

Gununganyar, Surabaya

1. Gunung Anyar Tambak Location 2. Near Amesta Living Housing, Intiland, East Surabaya. 3. Near University of Surabaya Land, East Surabaya 4. East ...

LT 200 m²

Yanti

Updated 19 days ago by

Yanti

WINSTON PRIMA
Land Plot in Jambu Pisangan Complex
5
IDR 1,25 Trillion Total
IDR 2,99 Billion /sqm

Land Plot in Jambu Pisangan Complex

Pisangan Lama, Jakarta Timur

Hi sis/bro, I want to sell a plot of land inside a housing complex, named Jambusari Complex. It's located in Pisangan, Ciputat. In this complex, ...

LT 420 m²

IN

Updated 2 months ago by

Iin Novianti

Ray White Cinere
Wow Ready-to-Build Plot on a Wide Street, Installment Without Bank, 5 Minutes to Cileunyi Main Road
7
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,28 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

In the name of God. Marketing: Flood-free, ready-to-build plots with cool air at BSM Sentul Cileunyi. Location Near Cileunyi Toll Road. Price st...

LT 70 m²

ocha

Updated 19 days ago by

ocha

Pesonarealty
Dekat dengan Gwalk Kavling Siap Bangun Citraland Fullerton
1
IDR 5,02 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Dekat dengan Gwalk Kavling Siap Bangun Citraland Fullerton

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale BUYER ONLY NO COBROKE Kavling Siap Bangun Citraland Fullerton Luas Tanah 372 Dimensi 18x20.7 Hadap Timur Sertifikat PPJB Split - Dekat...

LT 372 m²

Teddy

Updated 2 months ago by

Teddy

PropNex Boulevard
Murah Kavling Siap Bangun Citraland Bukit Telaga Golf Surabaya
4
IDR 3,38 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale MURAH KHUSUS TS LOVER ROW JALAN 12 meter KAVLING SIAP BANGUN CITRALAND SURABAYA Bukit Telaga Golf ▪️ Luas Tanah: 308 m² (14 x 22)...

LT 308 m²

Teddy

Updated 2 months ago by

Teddy

PropNex Boulevard
Land Plot in Cigadung Suitable for Boarding Houses Near Gedung Sate
16
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Cigadung, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 625 m²

Alsend Zuhdi Izzatul Fayadh

Updated 19 days ago by

Alsend Zuhdi Izzatul Fayadh

Pakar Mulia Property
SHM Plot Pancoran Mas Depok 102M All-In Price 500 Million
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

SHM Plot Pancoran Mas Depok 102M All-In Price 500 Million

Pancoran Mas, Depok

For sale: ready-to-build land plots in Pancoran Mas, Depok at a very attractive all-in price. Strategically located at Jl. Al-Hikmah No.26, Rangkap...

LT 102 m²

Marina Evalisa

Updated 19 days ago by

Marina Evalisa

Independent

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Bogor Regency Area Ciseeng
6
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 280 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Bogor Regency Area Ciseeng

Ciseeng, Bogor

Area = 36,000 Width x Length = 155x255 Ownership Status = Deed of Sale Orientation = East Partially fenced plot, has 2 water springs, natu...

LT 36000 m²

Candra LJH

Updated 20 days ago by

Candra LJH

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Strategic Land for Sale in Jababeka 1 Industrial Area - Cikarang
9
IDR 10,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang Utara, Cikarang

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LAND IN JABABEKA 1 INDUSTRIAL AREA - CIKARANG Location: Pasirgombong, North Cikarang, Bekasi Property Details: Land Area: ±4,...

LT 4053 m²

Peter Linggawidjaja

Updated 19 days ago by

Peter Linggawidjaja

RE/MAX Grow
Metro Permata Land Plot, Size 15x23, Corner, Cheap
5
 -6%
IDR 3,08 Billion TotalIDR 3.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 181.5 Millions
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Metro Permata Land Plot, Size 15x23, Corner, Cheap

Metro Permata, Tangerang

For Sale: Metro Permata Land Plot Area: 363 m2 (15.5 x 23.5) HGB (Right to Build) until 2043 Corner Lot (Southeast and Southwest) * Quiet...

LT 363 m²

Sienly Yoe, S.E

Updated 2 months ago by

Sienly Yoe, S.E

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
House Land Calculation in Siwalankerto Near Petra University
2
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 4,94 Million /sqm

Wonocolo, Surabaya

1-story land in Wonocolo, Surabaya. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 485 m²

anggi

Updated 19 days ago by

anggi

Galaxy WEST BRANCH
For Sale Tiara Pondok Hijau Golf Summarecon Serpong Cluster Lot
15
IDR 7,61 Billion Total
IDR 18,8 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilit...

LT 405 m²

Vinus Lim

Updated 1 month ago by

Vinus Lim

SEVENLAND Gading Serpong
Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase Near Prambanan Temple
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,09 Million /sqm

Klaten Tengah, Klaten

Location Information: Near Solo-Jogja Road Near Jogja-Solo Toll Exit Near JORR (Jogja Outer Ring Road) Near Prambanan Temple Close to Adisucipto Ai...

LT 139 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 19 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Affordable & Accessible Land Plots in Tangerang
10
IDR 6,75 Billion Total
IDR 90 Million /sqm

For Sale: Affordable & Accessible Land Plots in Tangerang

Tangerang, Tangerang

Promo for Kampoeng Beuken Plots - Tanjakan, Rajeg, Tangerang Regency Buy the plot first, build the house later! Now you can own a strategic plot a...

LT 75 m²

Andri yanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Andri yanto

Independent

Menampilkan 1.941-1.960 properti