Luas Tanah
For Sale: Villa Plot Land in Megamendung Area, Bogor
6
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

For Sale: Villa Plot Land in Megamendung Area, Bogor

Megamendung, Bogor

VILLA LOT MEGA INDAH MEGAMENDUNG Megamendung Village Megamendung Bogor Regency - Strategic location - Ready-to-build lot - Peak tourist destinatio...

LT 2300 m²

AA

Updated 23 days ago by

Abd Azis

PT. TRI SAUDARA ABADI
Quick Sale of Kavling Foresta Cluster Collinare in BSD City, Tangerang
5
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

WTS Plot Foresta BSD *@ Collinare* Land Area 208 Size 13 x 16 Position Hook Garden Facing North - West Deed PPJB Total Price 2.775 M Contact Anna...

LT 208 m²

Anna Kam

Updated 23 days ago by

Anna Kam

Atiga Properti
Land Plot Strategically Located by the Main Road in Rawamangun
9
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 22,8 Million /sqm

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Land Plot by the roadside in Rawamangun Land Area: 700m² Dimensions: Width 21.5m Length 33m Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Pric...

LT 700 m²

ADI NL

Updated 23 days ago by

ADI NL

Century21 Prioritas
Land for Sale with Free Villa in Witana, Tangerang Selatan Price.
8
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Large Land + Villa Witana Harja Pamulang, South Tangerang Land Area: 1000 m² Certificate: SHM Price: 7 Billion (Negotiable) Build...

LT 1000 m²

Agustine

Updated 23 days ago by

Agustine

Eagle Tree Beryl
Premium Plot for Sale in Suvarna Area - High-Value Strategic Investment
2
IDR 890 Million Total
IDR 3,63 Million /sqm

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Opportunity to own an exclusive plot in the Suvarna area, one of the most rapidly growing integrated development zones. This location is designed a...

LT 245 m²

LP

Updated 23 days ago by

Lidia Retno Palupi

LJH Realty Citra Maja
Price Below NJOP for Land in Rawamangun
5
 -3%
IDR 13,8 Billion TotalIDR 14.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 420 Millions
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Price Below NJOP for Land in Rawamangun

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

Rawamangun Land FOR QUICK SALE ! Land Area 26x44 m2 SHGB until 2029 Adjacent to BPJS Building Appraisal Price 29M NJOP 18M

LT 1152 m²

Nonik Property Lelang

Updated 23 days ago by

Nonik Property Lelang

Era Star Alam Sutera
For Sale Strategic Land Plots in Sleman Near Campus and Exclusive Cluster
5
IDR 642 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot of land in a highly sought-after location in Sleman, Yogyakarta! Ideal for investment, building a p...

LT 214 m²

Joko Jati

Updated 8 days ago by

Joko Jati

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Meruya Plot Land for Sale with SHM, Strategic Location 1,100 M2 Suitable for Car Wash Business, Workshop Business.
5
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,81 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land for Sale in Meruya Meruya Plot for Sale Area 1,100 m2 Strategic Location Freehold Title (SHM) Suitable for business: Padel + Coffee Shop Car...

LT 1100 m²

Abun

Updated 23 days ago by

Abun

MYPRO PIK
Commercial plot land on Ciledug Raya, corner position on main road
1
IDR 8,66 Billion Total
IDR 16,6 Million /sqm

Ciledug, Tangerang

Quick sale of commercial plot land on Ciledug Raya, hook position Facing main road with busway access Prime location near supermarket and other com...

LT 520 m²

DIRA

Updated 20 days ago by

DIRA

ERA Radiant Bintaro 3 branch
For Sale Land Plot Telaga Utama Road Citraland West Surabaya
7
IDR 9,43 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale/For Rent Telaga Utama Road Land Plot Citraland West Surabaya Facing: North Land Area: 510m² (17x30) Certificate: PPJB Commercial Area S...

LT 510 m²

Tedjo Ming

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tedjo Ming

Winston Brilliant
European Nuansa Villa Plot 60 Minutes from Nagrak Toll Cibubur Jakarta
15
IDR 68 Million Total
IDR 680 Thousand /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

European-Themed VILLA Lots in Puncak 2 Bogor! Following the success of previous projects, Developer Nuansa Alam proudly presents its 10th new proj...

LT 100 m²

Ferry Irawan

Updated 26 days ago by

Ferry Irawan

Independent

Industrial Land, SHM, Truck Container Parking, Hook Faces 3 Directions North, West, and South, Near Tanjung Periok Toll Gate, in Sunter.
11
IDR 175 Billion Total
IDR 33,3 Million /sqm

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Industrial Land in Sunter, Tanjung Priok District, North Jakarta. Own this industrial land, offered for sale with a fully equipped environment, id...

LT 5242 m²

Ratna Puspa Hadi

Updated 23 days ago by

Ratna Puspa Hadi

ERA Grande
For Sale Commercial Plot Land 1945 sqm at Hook in Pandjaitan Cawang
6
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 28,2 Million /sqm

Cawang, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Commercial Plot in Hook DI Pandjaitan Main Road Access Strategic Location Suitable for Hospital, Apartment, Campus, Office Specific...

LT 1945 m²

Kikie

Updated 23 days ago by

Kikie

The Homes Tebet
Flat Plot for Sale, Ready to Build, Hook Position at Discovery Bintaro
4
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 20,1 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Flat plot for sale, ready to build & hook position in Discovery Bintaro cluster PPJB ready for AJB Land area: 194 Dimensions: 12.93 × 15 Orientat...

LT 194 m²

Dartiani Agustina R SE

Updated 23 days ago by

Dartiani Agustina R SE

Century21 Prima Arcade
For Sale Industrial Land Plots in Semarang Below NJOP Ready to Build
6
IDR 54,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Tambakaji, Semarang

This plot of land is located in the dense industrial area of Semarang city, which is flood-free. Its strategic position near the toll road, port, a...

LT 37500 m²

Abong

Updated 23 days ago by

Abong

MR REALTY - ROXY
Cheap Sale 206 M2 Strategic Plot of Land Near Balikpapan Polytechnic
7
IDR 285 Million Total
IDR 1,38 Million /sqm

Karang Joang, Balikpapan

FOR SALE BELOW MARKET PRICE: Spacious 206 sqm (10m x 20m) land, SHM certified. Strategic location near Poltek Balikpapan, ideal for investment, su...

LT 206 m²

Ganda Tobing

Updated 23 days ago by

Ganda Tobing

Independent

For Sale Rare Lot in Ginza Beachwalk PIK 2
6
IDR 94 Billion Total
IDR 60 Million /sqm

For Sale Rare Lot in Ginza Beachwalk PIK 2

Kosambi, Tangerang

Quick Sale Rare Plot in Ginza Beachwalk PIK 2 Commercial Plot Land Area 1,568m2 Square Shape East Facing 2 Views: Sea & Boulevard Prem...

LT 1568 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 2 months ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Land Plot in Ciampea Bogor Near Easy Access, Close to Schools and Clinics
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 690 Thousand /sqm

Ciampea, Bogor

LAND FOR SALE WITHOUT BROKER (AFFORDABLE PRICE!) Location: Ciampea District, Bogor Regency (Picturesque & Strategic Environment) Land Specificati...

LT 362 m²

IM

Updated 23 days ago by

I Made Timotius Moerthy

Independent

KAVLING HOOK FRONTING HILLTOP PARK SENTUL CITY
3
IDR 3,72 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

KAVLING HOOK FRONTING HILLTOP PARK SENTUL CITY

Sentul City, Bogor

LAND FOR SALE, FRONT HOOK POSITION, BEST LOCATION IN HILLTOP CLUSTER, FLAT LAND, NEGOTIABLE PRICE, PRICE INCLUDES NAME TRANSFER FEE. PLEASE SURVEY...

LT 465 m²

Uus Supiandi

Updated 28 days ago by