Luas Tanah
Land For Sale Cheap Ready-to-Build Plots Can Be Purchased Starting from 30,40,50,60-150 on Suralaya Street, Cilengkap, Motorcycle Access
8
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 3,42 Million /sqm

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Single-story land in Cipayung, East Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM (Certificate of ...

LT 70 m²

sapei pei

Updated 4 days ago by

sapei pei

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Ready-to-Build Land Plots in a Cluster Environment, Wide Access, Strategic Location, and Beautiful Surroundings
8
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kalisari, Jakarta Timur

Land in Kalisari. Get this modern single-story land, offered with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable home. K...

LT 50 m²

sapei pei

Updated 4 days ago by

sapei pei

Independent

Land Plot Area 475M 19×25M Inside Gading Serpong Cluster
4
 -8%
IDR 5,7 Billion TotalIDR 6.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 475 Millions
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Land Plot Area 475M 19×25M Inside Gading Serpong Cluster

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Single-story land in Kelapa Dua, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 475 m²

Gilang M

Updated 19 hours ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Land Plot Hook 200M Citra Garden Puri West Jakarta
3
IDR 1,74 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Land Plot Hook 200M Citra Garden Puri West Jakarta

Semanan, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Semanan, West Jakarta. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 194 m²

Gilang M

Updated 3 days ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Land Plot 84M Wide Facing South Greenwich Bsd Near Toll
5
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

Land Plot 84M Wide Facing South Greenwich Bsd Near Toll

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those...

LT 84 m²

Gilang M

Updated 3 days ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
SHM Land 2.4 Hectares with 60M Frontage Near Summarecon Bandung
4
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Gede Bage, Bandung

Land in Gede Bage. Get this modern 1-story land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 24000 m²

Gilang M

Updated 4 days ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Casamora Jagakarsa Large 223M Land Parcel Below Market Price
4
IDR 4,53 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Kebagusan. Check out this pristine single-story land now for sale, offering a complete range of facilities in a strategic location, perfec...

LT 453 m²

Gilang M

Updated 22 hours ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Land Ready to Flip in Central Malang City, 7 Minutes to Madyopuro Toll
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 14 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in Malang City worth 200 Million can be Installed, Near Ub Campus, Umm
5
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 28 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land with Road Access in Malang City, Potential for Business
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot 200 Million in Malang, & Minutes from UB, UMM Campus
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: - And this property is also outstanding because o...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Plot 100 Million, A Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 80 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale Business Land in the Center of Pematang Siantar City
5
1
IDR 8,07 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Siantar Barat, Pematang Siantar

Land in West Siantar. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a fully equipped neighborhood, perfect for those seeking a st...

LT 4250 m²

FH

Updated 15 days ago by

Fransiskus H

Homeowner

Land on the Main Road in front of Gor Ken Arok, Malang City, Not Malang Regency
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for th...

LT 60 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 5 days ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plots in a Sharia Cluster in the Lembang Tourism Area, West Bandung
5
IDR 541 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Lembang, West Bandung. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 114 m²

BP

Updated 1 month ago by

Budi S Purnomo

Independent

Land Plot 100 Million Rupiah Malang, Near Pakis Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot 100 Million Malang, Near Pakis Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this pristine land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti