Luas Tanah
SHM Land Plot, IMB Pakubuwono Kebayoran Baru South Jakarta
5
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 50 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot, IMB Pakubuwono Kebayoran Baru South Jakarta

Pakubuwono, Jakarta Selatan

Golden Opportunity to Build Your Future in a Prestigious Location! In the heart of the elite Kebayoran Baru area! Now, your dream can become a r...

LT 799 m²

Ade Somantri

Updated 1 hour ago by

Ade Somantri

Independent

Select Property Price Range

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Plot within a Cluster in Cibubur Tourism City.
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,68 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 633 m²

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Andrea

Orange Property
260 Million Sold Land Near East Jogja Toll Exit
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

260 Million Sold Land Near East Jogja Toll Exit

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, Freehold Title, Yard Land. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m² - Width 8.75m - Road Width (ROW) 5...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 3 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Land Lots in a Complex Two Lot Sizes DKI Pondok Kepala East Jakarta
1
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Cheap corner plot in the DKI Housing Complex, Pondok Kelapa, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Specifications: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area:...

LT 200 m²

Ade Kenzie

Updated 3 hours ago by

Ade Kenzie

Fasa Property
SHM Land Divided, 8 Minutes from Tajem Road, Sleman Stadium, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 229 Million Total
IDR 1,92 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting at Just 1 Million Front Width: 8 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to Jogja-Solo Road - 5 Minut...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 4 hours ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready to Build, Location Near Ubaya Campus, Suitable for Boarding Houses.
1
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Tenggilis Mejoyo, Surabaya

For Sale: Land in the Kos area. UBAYA TENGGILIS North Rungkut Mejoyo (2 Plots) Area: 200 m² (approx. 8x25)/Plot Total Area approx. 400 m² (approx...

LT 200 m²

SISCA L

Updated 5 hours ago by

SISCA L

GadingPro Surabaya
For Sale Plot 10x18 Green Lake City Ebony No Bagus (Slight Negotiation)
3
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 17,8 Million /sqm

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: 10x18 Plot in Green Lake City Ebony, Excellent Location (Negotiable) This land offers a strategic location with the right value, ready...

LT 180 m²

Lauden

Updated 6 hours ago by

Lauden

Independent

Strategic Land 2 Km West of UII, Villa Kaliurang Area
7
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 2 Km West of UII, Villa Kaliurang Area

Kaliurang, Sleman

Pandanaran Plot, Ideal for Building Residences, Villas / Homestays, or Boarding Houses Jl. Kembangan - Rejodani, Bulus I, Candibinangun, Kec. Pake...

LT 126 m²

griyaistimewa.id

Updated 7 hours ago by

griyaistimewa.id

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale in Hoek Complex, Kavling DKI, Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta, with a Green, Beautiful, Safe, Comfortable Environment, SHM (Certificate of Ownership), Wide Road for 3 Cars, Easy Access to 3 Highways, Close to LRT, KRL, and Transjakarta
19
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Land in Hoek, DKI Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta, featuring a lush, serene, safe, and comfortable environment, with SHM (Certificate of Title), a wide...

LT 400 m²

BUDI NOPIANTO

Updated 18 hours ago by

BUDI NOPIANTO

Ray White Tebet
Cheap Land in Mlati Near Jogja Toll, SHM P Unit
5
IDR 472 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Mlati Near Jogja Toll, SHM P Unit

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Tlogoadi Enchantment Land Plot Best plot in a strategic location Land near UTY campus, MMTC, UNISA, RSA UGM, and Jombor Terminal West. Specificati...

LT 135 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 8 hours ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Ebony Plot 10x25 - Lake View - Ready to Build.
2
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Ebony Plot 10x25 - Lake View - Ready to Build.

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

Ebony Plot, Green Lake City. Land Size 10x25. Lake View. Can be built with two fronts. Price 25.5M/m² negotiable.

LT 250 m²

Juan

Updated 20 hours ago by

Juan

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
Ebony Plot 10x18 - Ready to Build.
5
 -2%
IDR 3,5 Billion TotalIDR 3.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 80 Millions
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Ebony Plot 10x18 - Ready to Build.

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

Quick Sale: Plot in Green Lake City Australia Ebony Cluster Land Size: 10x18 (180 m²) PPJB Price: IDR 19.8 million/m² negotiable.

LT 200 m²

Juan

Updated 20 hours ago by

Juan

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
Land for Sale Near East Jogja Toll Exit in Kalasan
6
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near East Jogja Toll Exit in Kalasan

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 1 day ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Available
8
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. M...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 day ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land, SHM, Near Shopping Center, can be Paid in Installments.
7
IDR 634 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 122 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 day ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Free Notary Fees, Land, Certificate, Near Place of Worship, Installment Available
7
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Prop...

LT 112 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 day ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Strategic Land Plot, Only 5 Minutes to Hyatt Hotel, Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land
8
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Pogung, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and Jl....

LT 117 m²

Anisa

Updated 1 day ago by

Anisa

Independent

Freehold Plot of Land, Near Campus, Strategic Location in Sleman
8
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman, Sleman. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: - This property is also the right choice becaus...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 day ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

SHM Land in a Strategic Location in Ngaglik Sleman, SHM Ready to Build
7
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Check out this lush land now, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for you who desire a strategic residence. Main Property S...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 1 day ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land Plot Suitable for Building a Boarding House, 800 Meters from UII Campus
6
 -40%
IDR 539 Million TotalIDR 896.5 MillionSAVE ± IDR 357.5 Millions
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

New Year Special Price! Strategic Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Residences Product Specifications: - SHM (Certificate of Land Owner...