Luas Tanah
Land Plot Sleman 5 Minutes to Ibarbo Park
4
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Land Plot Sleman 5 Minutes to Ibarbo Park

Sleman, Sleman

Land Plot with Strategic 6-Meter Road Access Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width: 9 meters (ideal for modern homes) - Legalit...

LT 141 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 19 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Property Price Range

Quick Sale Commercial Plot Batununggal Bandung Strategic Location Ideal for Padel Tennis Sports Field
4
IDR 54,8 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Batununggal, Bandung

*QUICK SALE COMMERCIAL LOT BANDUNG* Jl.Ahmad Yani Batununggal Bandung Area 4,990 m2(+/- 50 x 100) HGB (Right to Build) Designated for trade a...

LT 4990 m²

Steven B

Updated 8 days ago by

Steven B

Informasi Properti
Ready-to-build plot area 1008m² Duren Sawit East Jakarta
2
IDR 7,96 Billion Total
IDR 7,9 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build plot area 1008m² Duren Sawit East Jakarta

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Ready-to-build plot, 1008m² in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Strategically located ready-to-build plot Land area: 1008m² Certificate: SHM (Fre...

LT 1008 m²

Tantri Raina Sihombing

Updated 1 day ago by

Tantri Raina Sihombing

RE/MAX Premier
Land Hook, Luxury Housing Area, Exclusive Boarding House on Jl. Kaliurang KM 7 Near UGM
9
IDR 4,15 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

For sale.... Strategic Land in Luxury Housing & Exclusive Boarding House Area, Jl. Kaliurang KM 7, Banteng, Sleman, Jogjakarta PRICE: 10 MILLION ...

LT 415 m²

MUJI RAHAYU

Updated 8 hours ago by

MUJI RAHAYU

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Metro Permata 2 Lot, Size 7x18, Freehold Title, Near Karang Tengah Toll Road
5
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 9,76 Million /sqm

Metro Permata, Tangerang

For Sale Plot in Metro Permata 2, Size 7x18, Certificate (SHM), Near Karang Tengah Toll Road Area: 128 m2 (7x18) SHM (Certificate) East Faci...

LT 128 m²

Sienly Yoe, S.E

Updated 8 hours ago by

Sienly Yoe, S.E

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Hot Sale. Super strategic plot. Industrial area MM2100. South Cikarang.
6
IDR 63,6 Billion Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

**Special Offer** **J Trust Property** **Super Strategic Location Near Toll Road** **Fast Access to Jakarta and Industrial Areas** **Perfe...

LT 21201 m²

Julia

Updated 9 hours ago by

Julia

Quality Property Indonesia
Commercial Land Plot at Duri Kosambi Raya Cengkareng - Land Area 504m² Freehold Title, Roadside, Suitable for Indomaret, Workshop, Warehouse
4
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 9,92 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

TSI/14427 For Sale Plot at Duri Kosambi Raya, West Jakarta, 14x36 m², Freehold Title Price: IDR 5 Billion Address: Cengkareng, West Jakar...

LT 504 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 10 hours ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Cikeas, Plot Suitable for Building Small Town Houses, Strategic Location, Negotiable Price.
6
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 2,88 Thousand /sqm

Cikeas, Bogor

Specifications: *Land Area 1,040 m² *Complete SHM + PBB (Land Certificate and Property Tax) *Location Directly Opposite Golden Cikeas (New Town Ho...

LT 1040 m²

Novi Ika

Updated 8 hours ago by

Novi Ika

Ray White Cibubur
Strategic Ready-to-Build Land in Duren Sawit Complex
8
IDR 1,15 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Ready-to-Build Land in Duren Sawit Complex

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

In the name of God, the Most Gracious, the Most Merciful. Affordable Residential Land for Sale, Ready to Build, in a Complex in Duren Sawit, East ...

LT 110 m²

Chairul Huda

Updated 9 hours ago by

Chairul Huda

Galaxy Media Property
Strategic Land with Freehold Title (SHM) Ready to Build in Duren Sawit Complex
8
IDR 1,15 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

In the name of God Affordable Ready-to-Build Residential Land for Sale in a Complex in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Specifications: Land Area = 110 ...

LT 110 m²

Chairul Huda

Updated 11 hours ago by

Chairul Huda

Galaxy Media Property
Exclusive Land Plot Purwomartani 600 Meters from Tugu Batu Selomartani
3
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Land in Kalasan, Sleman For sale in a serene area, roadside Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages: - Flood-free - Ins...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 12 hours ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Land Lots in a Complex Two Lot Sizes DKI Pondok Kepala East Jakarta
1
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Cheap corner plot in the DKI Housing Complex, Pondok Kelapa, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Specifications: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area:...

LT 200 m²

Ade Kenzie

Updated 18 hours ago by

Ade Kenzie

Fasa Property
Residential Land Plot Inside Complex in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
8
IDR 1,15 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Cheap Land Parcels for Sale in a Complex in Duren Sawit-Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta Specifications: Land Area = 110 sqm (11 x 10) Certificate = Fr...

LT 110 m²

Adis Marini

Updated 20 hours ago by

Adis Marini

Galaxy Media Property
DAGO PAKAR Plot and surrounding areas
16
IDR 686 Billion Total
IDR 3,99 Million /sqm

DAGO PAKAR Plot and surrounding areas

Dago Pakar, Bandung

Dago Atas Lot Two-way road access Strategic Cool and comfortable Suitable for various businesses

LT 172000 m²

Tanu Widjojo

Updated 16 hours ago by

Tanu Widjojo

Properti Indonesia
Ready-to-Build SHM Strategic Land in Duren Sawit Complex
8
IDR 1,15 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build SHM Strategic Land in Duren Sawit Complex

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Bismillah Cheap Sale of Land Parcels Ready to Build in a Complex in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Specifications: Land Area = 110 m² (10 m x 11 m) C...

LT 110 m²

Chairul Huda

Updated 1 day ago by

Chairul Huda

Galaxy Media Property
"Cheap Sale Land Plots in Residential Area, Raya Kutisari Indah, South Surabaya"
2
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Kutisari, Surabaya

CHEAP land for sale, residential plots at Raya Kutisari Indah, South Surabaya Land Area: 120 sqm (6 x 20) Freehold title (SHM) and building permit...

LT 120 m²

Dedi

Updated 2 days ago by

Dedi

Raja Property
Land for Sale Ready to Build & Cheapest Price Area 1,250 m² in Gunung Putri, Bogor
4
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 1,82 Million /sqm

Gunung Putri, Bogor

For Sale: Large 1,250 m² Land in Gunung Putri, Bogor - Strategic & High-Potential Location A rare opportunity to own a spacious 1,250 m² land in...

LT 1250 m²

Rumah123 Aset Lelang

Updated 2 days ago by

Rumah123 Aset Lelang

Independent

Harapan Indah Bekasi Commercial Center Plot 20X50 1000M
4
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah Bekasi Commercial Center Plot 20X50 1000M

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Commercial Plot Center of Commerce 20x50 1000m Harapan Indah Bekasi Ready-to-build commercial plot in Harapan Indah Land area: 1000m Dimensions: 2...

LT 1000 m²

Tantri Raina Sihombing

Updated 2 days ago by

Tantri Raina Sihombing

RE/MAX Premier
For Sale: Commercial Plot Ready to Build in a Highly Strategic Location, Right Next to BCA Harapan Indah 2 Building, Bekasi.
9
IDR 31,1 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Commercial lot ready to build for sale in a highly strategic location, right next to BCA Harapan Indah 2 Building, Bekasi. SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUC...

LT 3500 m²

A

Updated 2 days ago by

Alex

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
SMP 5 Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Denggung Field Premium Facilities
7
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land ready for AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase) and ready to build in Tridadi, Sleman. Comfortable environment, easy access, and extremely complete ...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 3 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti