Luas Tanah
Yogyakarta Land Near Hyatt Hotel and Yogyakarta Culinary Tourism, Ready to Build with SHM Land Certificate Legality
9
IDR 1,04 Billion Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Mlati. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a strate...

LT 194 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 20 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Prime Location Land in Rawa Buntu Utara, BSD, South Tangerang, Banten
7
 -7%
IDR 12,5 Million TotalIDR 13.5 MillionSAVE ± IDR 1 Millions
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land in BSD. Check out this modern single-level land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable r...

LT 1 m²

Yulie wibowo

Updated 3 days ago by

Yulie wibowo

MYPRO
For Quick Sale!!! Large Plot with Building *Land Only Calculation* Strategic Location; Near Toll Gate, KRL Station, Mall, Hospital, School, Etc. on Jl. Veteran, Bintaro, South Jakarta
7
IDR 35,2 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Veteran, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Veteran. Discover a spacious plot in this lush environment, for sale offering a complete facility neighborhood, perfect for those seeking ...

LT 3200 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 3 hours ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ebony Plot 10x18 - Ready to Build.
5
 -2%
IDR 3,5 Billion TotalIDR 3.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 80 Millions
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Ebony Plot 10x18 - Ready to Build.

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

Quick Sale: Plot in Green Lake City Australia Ebony Cluster Land Size: 10x18 (180 m²) PPJB Price: IDR 19.8 million/m² negotiable.

LT 200 m²

Juan

Updated 10 hours ago by

Juan

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
Residential Area Plot Land with SHM Ready to Build
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Residential Area Plot Land with SHM Ready to Build

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title Certificate And this p...

LT 84 m²

Deandra

Updated 13 hours ago by

Deandra

Independent

Best Price Commercial Plot Citraland Near Graha Family
3
 -10%
IDR 19,5 Billion TotalIDR 21.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 2.1 Billions
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Best Price Commercial Plot Citraland Near Graha Family

Citraland, Surabaya

KPT APPROVED! COMMERCIAL PROPERTY WITH SHM :heart_eyes::thumbs_up: *RAYA TELAGA UTAMA, CITRALAND* ✅ Double road access, near US Consulate, Ind*m...

LT 1085 m²

LINA YANG

Updated 14 hours ago by

LINA YANG

Ray White Darmo Permai
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in a Comfortable Environment at Arcamanik Cluster, Bandung
7
IDR 1,51 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik. Find this modern land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable home. Main Pr...

LT 253 m²

Asep Supriadi

Updated 14 hours ago by

Asep Supriadi

Pakar Mulia Property
Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Available
8
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. M...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 15 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Free Notary Fees, Land, Certificate, Near Place of Worship, Installment Available
7
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Prop...

LT 112 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 15 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land for Sale with SHM Certificate Near University, Ready to Build in Sleman
8
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure residence...

LT 189 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 15 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Premium Location Near Gamping Toll, Quick Access to Campus
9
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Premium Location Near Gamping Toll, Quick Access to Campus

Godean, Sleman

Discover this modern plot of land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property ...

LT 110 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 15 hours ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Land, Freehold Title, Near Healthcare Facilities, Flexible Installment Available
7
IDR 308 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a cozy residence. Mai...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 16 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

SHM Land in a Strategic Location in Ngaglik Sleman, SHM Ready to Build
7
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Check out this lush land now, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for you who desire a strategic residence. Main Property S...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 16 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

SHM Land Plot in Strategic Location in Sleman, Ready to Build
7
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a secure resid...

LT 125 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 16 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land in the Form of a 10-Minute Walk to MRT Lebak Bulus
7
IDR 649 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land in the Form of a 10-Minute Walk to MRT Lebak Bulus

Rempoa, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Rempoa. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped neighborhood, ideal for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 118 m²

Akmal Suakmal

Updated 8 hours ago by

Akmal Suakmal

Independent

Pik1 Mediterranean Resort Plot Size 15X30 West-Facing Frontage, Front of House Garden
6
IDR 19,1 Billion Total
IDR 42,5 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable plot of land with high return on investment in Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta. This land of...

LT 450 m²

Sendi asen

Updated 17 hours ago by

Sendi asen

RED Property PIK
Hook lot in a serene and comfortable environment, facing the park at Lavanya Avani BSD City.
4
IDR 3,32 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Comfortable and serene in a premium and exclusive area, quick sale in BSD City 1. Location next to Atmajaya University 2. Close to Pasar Modern...

LT 350 m²

Johan Paiman

Updated 19 hours ago by

Johan Paiman

UNITED Property
Premium Exclusive Hook Area Plot at Emerald Cove Summarecon Gading Serpong
6
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,1 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Gading Serpong Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those who desire a...

LT 414 m²

Johan Paiman

Updated 19 hours ago by

Johan Paiman

UNITED Property
Land Plot Ready to Build in a Quiet, Safe Complex with 1 Gate System