Luas Tanah
For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property ...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land Plot 100 Million Rupiah Malang, Near Pakis Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Strategic Plot of Land in Jeruklegi Block 6
6
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Jeruklegi Block 6

Jeruklegi, Cilacap

Land in Jeruklegi. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 87 m²

Seputar Properti

Updated 15 days ago by

Seputar Properti

Independent

Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to UMM Muhammadiyah University Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Cheap Garden Plots in Bogor
10
IDR 138 Million Total
IDR 1,38 Million /sqm

Cheap Garden Plots in Bogor

Tanjungsari, Bogor

Magnet Rezeki Tourism Village Garden Plot @ Sharia system (no confiscation penalty, no interest, no BI check, no penalties) @ Non-bank KPR availabl...

LT 100 m²

Khasanah

Updated 1 month ago by

Khasanah

Independent

Menampilkan 1-7 properti