Luas Tanah
New Ready-to-Occupy House in Lippo Cikarang Direct Access to Deltamas and Jababeka
10
IDR 1,78 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic property with high investment returns in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. This property offers complete...

532LT 120 m²LB 146 m²

Iyad

Updated 10 hours ago by

Iyad

Homeowner

Select Property Price Range

House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, in Lippo Cikarang
25
IDR 5,7 Billion

House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, in Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

**Translation to English:** 2-story house in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. For sale, a house in a beautiful area with views, near the Business & Indu...

783LT 240 m²LB 400 m²

Ney

Updated 4 days ago by

Ney

7PRO
For Sale 2+1 BR House Ready to Occupy Meadow Green Cluster Lippo Cikarang
7
IDR 800 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - Move-in Ready House for Sale in Meadow Green Cluster, Lippo Cikarang This 2+1 bedroom house in Meadow Green Cluster is move-in ...

2 + 12 + 12LT 119 m²LB 100 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 3 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
Minimalist Beautiful House Fully Furnished Florencia Lippo Cikarang
15
 -8%
IDR 1,15 BillionIDR 1.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. This home offers a strategic loc...

3 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 119 m²LB 90 m²

Hari

Updated 5 hours ago by

Hari

Gaviota Property
Quick sale Lippo Cikarang house, already renovated.
19
IDR 2,3 Billion

Quick sale Lippo Cikarang house, already renovated.

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale Pine House in Lippo Cikarang Close to 3 Hospitals (Nashos), SDH School, UPH, walking distance to the mall. Land Area: 260 m² Building Ar...

3 + 13 + 11 + 2LT 260 m²LB 180 m²

indahwati prajugo Xavier Marks - Pakuwon Indah

Updated 12 hours ago by

indahwati prajugo Xavier Marks - Pakuwon Indah

Xavier Marks Pakuwon Indah
For Sale and For Rent Houses in Beverly Lippo Cikarang, Excellent.
7
IDR 1,7 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale and Rent House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang - Good Strategic Location Land area: 160 m2 Width x Length: 8x20 Building area: 125 m2 Number of...

2 + 12 + 11LT 160 m²LB 125 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale House in Meadow Green Cluster Lippo Cikarang Nice 2 Floors
14
IDR 1,5 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: House in Meadow Green Cluster, Lippo Cikarang - Bagus 2-Story Land area: 126 m² Width x Length: 7 x 18 (m) Building area: 119 m² ...

3 + 12 + 12LT 126 m²LB 119 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale: Nice and Tidy House in Waterfront Estate Lippo Cikarang
17
IDR 1,2 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: House in Waterfront Estate Lippo Cikarang - Well-Maintained and Neat Land area: 82.5 m² Building area: 135 m² Number of floors: 2.5 Be...

431LT 82 m²LB 135 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale: Move-In Ready 3+1 BR House in Meadow Green Cluster, Lippo Cikarang
6
IDR 1,1 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - House for Sale in Meadow Green Cluster, Lippo Cikarang Specifications: • Land area: 160 m² • Building area: 130 m² • Be...

3 + 12 + 11LT 160 m²LB 130 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale House In Picadilly Cluster Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang
7
IDR 1,4 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: House in Picadilly Cluster, Lippo Cikarang - Land Area: 128 sqm - Building Area: 135 sqm - 3+1 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - 2 Floors - 3500W...

3 + 131LT 128 m²LB 135 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale Attractively Priced House Negotiable Green Valley Lippo Cikarang
11
IDR 700 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

HOT LISTING - 2 BR House 150m2 Attractive Price Lembah Hijau Lippo This is your chance to own an affordable home in the Lippo Cikarang area. With ...

221LT 90 m²LB 150 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale: A Beautiful and Spacious House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang.
16
IDR 2 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang - Well-Maintained and Spacious Land area: 354 m² Number of floors: 1 Property condition: Unfurnished Be...

3 + 13 + 1LT 354 m²LB 120 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale House in Cibodas Cluster Lippo Cikarang
9
IDR 550 Million

For Sale House in Cibodas Cluster Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House in Cibodas, Lippo Cikarang - Land Area 76 m² - Building Area 42 m² - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom - Electricity 1200W - HGB (Right t...

211LT 76 m²LB 42 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
House for Sale in Acacia Garden, Lembah Hijau, Lippo Cikarang
8
IDR 650 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House for Sale in Acacia Garden Lembah Hijau Lippo Cikarang Land area: 72 m² Width x Length: 6 x 12 (m) Building area: 43 m² Number of flo...

21LT 72 m²LB 43 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
House for Sale in Lembah Hijau Taman Sari Puspa, Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 600 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House for Sale in Lembah Hijau Taman Sari Puspa Lippo Cikarang Land area: 75 m² Width x Length: 5 x 15 (m) Building area: 36 m² Number of floors...

211LT 75 m²LB 36 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
Sell & Rent 4 Bedroom House in Lembah Hijau Lippo Cikarang
11
 -12%
IDR 750 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Sell & Rent 4 Bedroom House in Lembah Hijau Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - Rent Rp 35 Million/Year - For Sale and Rent: 4-Bedroom House in Taman Lembah Hijau Cluster, Lippo Cikarang Own or rent a comfor...

421LT 72 m²LB 70 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 2 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale & Rent 3+1 Bedroom Fully Furnished House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang
10
 -19%
IDR 1,5 BillionIDR 1.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 350 Millions

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - Rent Rp 120 Million/Year - For Sale Ready-to-Live Home in Beverly Cluster, Lippo Cikarang - Excellent, Ready to Occupy Specific...

3 + 12 + 11LT 160 m²LB 125 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 2 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Nice House in Lippo Cikarang Hook Position Florencia
6
IDR 1,65 Billion

Nice House in Lippo Cikarang Hook Position Florencia

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. This house offers complete facilit...

442 + 2LT 205 m²LB 180 m²

 Cynthia

Updated 2 days ago by

Cynthia

Promex Jababeka
For Sale & Rent: 3-Bedroom Ready-to-Occupy House, Elysium Cluster, Lippo Cikarang.
15
IDR 1,35 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - Lease Option Rp 45 Million/Year - House for Sale in Elysium Cluster, Lippo Cikarang Specifications: • Land area: 140 m2 (7x20...