Luas Tanah
House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang Cluster for Sale 3 + 1 Bedrooms
6
IDR 950 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House in Beverly Cluster, Lippo Cikarang - Excellent 3+1 Bedrooms Light Steel Roof Land area: 140 m² Width x Length: 7 x 20 Building area...

3 + 12 + 11LT 140 m²LB 100 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 6 hours ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang

Select Other Price Range

Goldtops Beverly Livin 3 Floors 4 Bedrooms Location Cosmo & Neo
15
1
IDR 1 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

3-story house in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. For sale, a house in a quiet area with a view and a city center location. This 2-story modern minimalis...

442LT 62 m²LB 98 m²

 Arvi Naviyana

Updated 20 hours ago by

Arvi Naviyana

Independent

For Sale: Nice House in Elysium Lippo Cikarang
13
IDR 900 Million

For Sale: Nice House in Elysium Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House in Elysium Lippo Cikarang - Excellent - Land Area 140 (7 x 20) m² - Building Area 98 m² - 2+1 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - 1 Floor - Empty with...

2 + 121LT 140 m²LB 98 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
Cendana Suite Type 5 Modern Residence Lippo Cikarang Best Promotion This Month
11
IDR 898 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Cendana Suites @ The Patio is the latest residential cluster in the Lippo Cikarang Cosmopolis area, offering a modern, minimalist, and functional c...

342LT 67 m²LB 78 m²

Property Lippo Cikarang .

Updated 1 day ago by

Property Lippo Cikarang .

Independent

High Ceiling House Provides Natural Coolness in Green Valley [Lippo Cikarang]
6
IDR 830 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Acacia Garden Cluster House Lippo Cikarang. Its location is in the Lembah Hijau residential area of Lippo Cikarang, close to the Delta Silicon 2 in...

211LT 72 m²LB 43 m²

Wahyu

Updated 2 days ago by

Wahyu

GadingPro Synergy
2 Bedroom House Uptown Estate Lippo Cikarang Quick Sale Ready to Occupy
6
IDR 985 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House Takeover Uptown Estate Jl. South Uptown II Lippo Cikarang, Bekasi. Strategic Location Near Cikarang Industrial Area Near Lippp Cikarang Mall...

22LT 60 m²LB 55 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
For Sale For Rent House in Green Valley Lippo Cikarang Semi Furnished
13
IDR 800 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale/Rent: Semi-Furnished House in Lembah Hijau Lippo Cikarang Land area: 80 m2 Building area: 70 m2 Number of floors: 1 Property condition: S...

33LT 80 m²LB 70 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 2 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale Nice House in front of School at Lembah Hijau Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 900 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - 2+1 BR House in Lembah Hijau Lippo Cikarang Specifications: • Land Area: 129 m² • Building Area: 54 m² • Bedrooms: 2+1 ...

2 + 11 + 11LT 129 m²LB 54 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 4 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale For Rent Le Jardin Lippo Cikarang Hook House, Spacious and Nice
8
IDR 950 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale or Rent Hook House at Le Jardin Lippo Cikarang - Good and Spacious Land area: 145 m2 Building area: 78 m2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Carpor...

214LT 145 m²LB 78 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 2 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale Furnished Ready-to-Live Home in Waterfront Lippo Cikarang
11
IDR 840 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - Furnished 2 BR House for Sale in Waterfront Estate Cluster, Lippo Cikarang Specifications: • Land area: 60 m2 • Building ar...

21 + 1LT 60 m²LB 90 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 3 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale 3+1 Bedroom House with Attractive Layout, Sriwijaya, Simpruk, Lippo Cikarang
12
IDR 800 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - House for Sale in Taman Sriwijaya Simpruk, Lippo Cikarang Specifications: • Land area: 87 m2 • Building area: 92 m2 • Bed...

3 + 12 + 1LT 87 m²LB 92 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 3 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale: Nice House in Meadow Green Lippo Cikarang with 3 ACs.
12
IDR 850 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: House in Meadow Green Lippo Cikarang - Excellent with 3 AC Units Land area: 126 m2 Width x Length: 7 x 18 (m) Building area: 100 m2 Numb...

321LT 126 m²LB 100 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 3 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale: Beautiful, Move-In Ready Home in Beverly Lippo Cikarang, Hot Listing
6
 -8%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 975 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: House in Beverly Lippo Cikarang - Good Condition, Ready to Occupy, Hot Listing Bedrooms: 2+1 Bathrooms: 2 1 Floor Land Area: 140 m² (7x...

2 + 121LT 140 m²LB 120 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 3 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale: Puri Cikarang Hijau House
9
IDR 1 Billion

For Sale: Puri Cikarang Hijau House

Cikarang Utara, Cikarang

Quick Sale House Puri Cikarang Hijau Land Area 150m2 Building Area 140m2 Freehold Title (SHM) 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Kitchen Storage Room Front Are...

321LT 150 m²LB 140 m²

Antoneta Ratu

Updated 6 days ago by

Antoneta Ratu

RE/MAX Netta
For Sale For Rent Cibodas Cluster House Lippo Cikarana Ready to Occupy
10
IDR 800 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House in Cibodas Cluster Lippo Cikarang For Sale For Rent Semi Furnished **Sale Price IDR 800 Million **Rental Price IDR 45 Million/ Year La...

322LT 72 m²LB 96 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 4 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale House in Le Jardin Lippo Cikarang, Good, Ready to Move In
10
IDR 925 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House in Le Jardin Lippo Cikarang - Good, Ready to Occupy Land area: 84 m² Width x Length: 6 x 14 (m) Building area: 168 m² Number of floors: 2 ...