Luas Tanah
Land Ready to Build Near Cipageran Community Health Center
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Cipageran Community Health Center

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Location Address: Cipageran, North Cimahi District, Cimahi City, West Java 40511 Product Specifications: ● Price: Rp 3,100,000,-/m2 ● Number o...

LT 132 m²

Indra

Updated 24 days ago by

Indra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot 2 Minutes to Cimahi Nature Tourism.
7
IDR 496 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Location Address: Jl. Kolonel Masturi, Cipageran, Kec. Cimahi Utara - Kota Cimahi Land Specifications: ● Price: Rp. 4,000,000,-/m² ● Number o...

LT 124 m²

Indra

Updated 24 days ago by

Indra

Independent

North Cimahi Land is Very Suitable for Building Housing
4
IDR 1,6 Million Total
IDR 23 /sqm

North Cimahi Land is Very Suitable for Building Housing

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Land for sale in a cool & comfortable area in North Cimahi, highly suitable for housing development. Area size: 70,718 m² (7 Ha ++) Status: SHM (...

LT 70000 m²

Fahmi Kamil

Updated 17 days ago by

Fahmi Kamil

Independent

FOR SALE LAND 6 MINUTES FROM CIMAHI SQUARE, SHM CERTIFIED
6
IDR 326 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

FOR SALE LAND 6 MINUTES FROM CIMAHI SQUARE, SHM CERTIFIED

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

FOR SALE LAND 6 MINUTES FROM CIMAHI SQUARE 1. Neat Site Plan, Residential Standard 2. Legality Accepted with SHM (Freehold Title) 3. Easy Pa...

LT 102 m²

Iba Abdul Syukur

Updated 7 days ago by

Iba Abdul Syukur

Independent

Land for Sale with High Potential in Cibaligo Permai, Cihanjuang, Bandung
5
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Prime Land for Sale Strategic Location - Near DAARUL FIKRI IT School - 10 mins to Polban Campus - 15 mins to Cimahi City Hall - 20 mins to Setradut...

LT 1200 m²

Dendin

Updated 21 days ago by

Dendin

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Scenic and Cool Plot Land in Cipageran Cimahi, 8 Minutes to Pasar Atas
8
IDR 270 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

LAND PLOT IN CIPAGERAN, NORTH CIMAHI, WITHIN A CLUSTER. SADEWA CIPAGERAN RESIDENCE Modern villa-style plot in the cool highland area of North Cim...

LT 72 m²

Taufan Yenar

Updated 1 month ago by

Taufan Yenar

Madaga Property
North Cimahi Area Plot Land Legal Status Freehold Title (SHM)
6
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Location Address: Jl. Kolonel Masturi, Cipageran, North Cimahi District, Cimahi City Land Specifications: ● Price: IDR 3,400,000/m² ● Number ...

LT 105 m²

Indra

Updated 20 hours ago by

Indra

Independent

Land Ready to Build with Access for 2 Cars, Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership)
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,24 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Location Address: Jl. Karya Bakti, Cipageran, Kec. Cimahi Utara - Kota Cimahi Land Specifications: ● Area: 106m2 ● Price: Rp.450,000,000 ● L...

LT 106 m²

Indra

Updated 8 days ago by

Indra

Independent

Land Ready to Build Just 2 Minutes from Cipageran Health Center
6
IDR 440 Million Total
IDR 4,15 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Location Address: Jl. Karya Bakti, Cipageran, Kec. Cimahi Utara - Kota Cimahi Land Specifications: ● Area: 106m² ● Price: Rp. 450,000,000 ●...

LT 106 m²

Indra

Updated 24 days ago by

Indra

Independent

Premium Commercial Land in High Traffic Area in Cimahi
7
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Premium Commercial Land in High Traffic Area in Cimahi

Cimahi Tengah, Cimahi

Premium Commercial Land in High Traffic Area, Cimahi Land Area: ± 2,400 m² Price: 14,999,999,999 Location Advantages: - Situated in a high-t...

LT 2400 m²

Fitria Zaman

Updated 26 days ago by

Fitria Zaman

LJH Realty Kota Baru Parahyangan
Dijual Tanah Komplek Tirta Kencana Jalan Pesantren Cimahi Utara
5
IDR 1,09 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Dijual tanah komplek tirta kencana jalan pesantren cimahi Utara Lt. 183m Lebar muka 12 m Panjang 15,2 m SHM Akses jalan 2mobil Bentuk tanah kota...

LT 183 m²

ES

Updated 2 months ago by

Efi sofia

ERA Inno
Land for Sale Ready to Build Near Cimahi Town Square
3
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 3,08 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Build Near Cimahi Town Square

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

LAND FOR SALE, READY TO BUILD - CIMAHI CIPAGERAN ️ Opportunity to own strategic land in the Cipageran area, Cimahi. Quiet neighborhood, easy acc...

LT 86 m²

Iba Abdul Syukur

Updated 21 days ago by

Iba Abdul Syukur

Independent

Land suitable for building a house or villa in Cihanjuang, Cisasawi, Butterfly Garden, North Bandung, Cimahi.
8
IDR 313 Million Total
IDR 2,69 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

For Sale: Flat Land Plot with SHM Certificate in Cihanjuang, North Bandung Specifications: Area: 116m2 Width: 9 meters SHM (Freehold Title) Flat t...

LT 116 m²

Cocok Properti

Updated 17 days ago by

Cocok Properti

Prolov
Strategic Land in the Central Area of Cimahi City, Located on North Corner Street
11
IDR 21 Billion Total
IDR 6,78 Million /sqm

Cimahi Tengah, Cimahi

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND IN CENTRAL CIMAHI. NORTH CORNER STREET. 500 METERS TO THE TOWN SQUARE. Specifications: Land area 3096 m². Front width 14...

LT 3096 m²

Taufan Yenar

Updated 28 days ago by

Taufan Yenar

Madaga Property
Rarely Available Developed Land with Full View Priced at 300M.
7
IDR 310 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Bismillah, strategic land for sale near Kolmas Street and Cimahi City Hall. Offering price at 310 million Land area 105 m Front width 9 m Length 13...

LT 105 m²

Admin DutaPro

Updated 16 days ago by

Admin DutaPro

DUTA PRO Bandung
Strategic Land at Permana Near Cimahi City Government
5
IDR 990 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land at Permana Near Cimahi City Government

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

In the name of God, a ready-to-build rectangular plot of land for sale. Strategic location near Cimahi City Hall. Land area: 198 m2 Front width: 1...

LT 198 m²

Admin DutaPro

Updated 16 days ago by

Admin DutaPro

DUTA PRO Bandung
For Sale: A Plot of Land in a Strategic Location Within a Residential Complex, Close to the Cimahi City Government Office
4
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

For Sale: A plot of land in a prime location within a residential complex, close to the Cimahi City Government Office. Located in North Cimahi, fe...

LT 235 m²

HS

Updated 2 months ago by

Helen Sagala

WHIZPRO
Plot of Land Within IPTN Complex Near Cimahi City Hall
5
IDR 936 Million Total
IDR 38,4 Thousand /sqm

Plot of Land Within IPTN Complex Near Cimahi City Hall

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

In the name of God For sale: LAND PLOT within the IPTN Complex, just a step away from Cimahi City Hall, the location is highly strategic. Front Wi...

LT 156 m²

Admin DutaPro

Updated 3 months ago by

Admin DutaPro

DUTA PRO Bandung
Sell Fast Land One Step to Cimahi City Hall