Luas Tanah
Dijual Tanah View Perkotaan Di Daerah Cimahi Utara
12
IDR 106 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah View Perkotaan Di Daerah Cimahi Utara

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Dijual Tanah Dengan Luas Tanah 70.718 m² Daerah Cimahi Utara - sertifikasi legalitas SHM - lebar muka 60 meter - view perkotaan - bebas banjir -...

LT 70718 m²

Dadan M

Updated 13 days ago by

Dadan M

Alpha Realty
Land for Sale in Masturi Pond Area
10
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Masturi Pond Area

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in North Cimahi, Cimahi. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 2500 m²

Feiwen winda

Updated 2 months ago by

Feiwen winda

VIProperty
Land Only Cheap Calculation on Bungur Street, Melong Cijerah
5
IDR 41,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

Land in South Cimahi. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

LT 109 m²

David Soemali

Updated 23 hours ago by

David Soemali

Opulence Property Indonesia
Land Plot for Sale, Ready to Build, Affordable House, SHM, Cipageran, Cimahi.
4
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Land in Cipageran Cimahi, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: - This property is also the right choice be...

LT 98 m²

Muamar

Updated 17 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

Plot for Sale in Griya Asri Cahaya Cipageran Cimahi Housing Complex
4
IDR 1,07 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

In the name of Allah, for sale: plots in North Cimahi, Cimahi. NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL IS MADE There are 4 plots, areas 16721xxxx and 227... just p...

LT 215 m²

NK

Updated 29 days ago by

Nenda khoerunnisa

Direct Regional Barat Bandung
Cimahi Bandung Strategic Land Plot Ready to Build SHM Certificate Comfortable Cool
5
IDR 384 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Kolonel Masturi Street, North Cimahi. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility e...

LT 96 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 29 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Cipageran Land Strategic Location Hook Position Ready to Build
11
 -11%
IDR 750 Million TotalIDR 845 MillionSAVE ± IDR 95 Millions
IDR 2,88 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Land in North Cimahi, Cimahi. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categorization is as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights And thi...

LT 260 m²

Enci GAP

Updated 20 days ago by

Enci GAP

Global Amanah Properti
Land Ready to Build in North Cimahi Area Facing East
6
IDR 2,7 Million Total
IDR 675 /sqm

Land Ready to Build in North Cimahi Area Facing East

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Land in North Cimahi, Cimahi. For sale in a comfortable area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property i...

LT 4000 m²

Dadan M

Updated 20 days ago by

Dadan M

Alpha Realty
Land for sale in the center of Cimahi city with 4 houses suitable for business.
6
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Cimahi Tengah, Cimahi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in the heart of Cimahi City. Close to Cimahi Square. This land ...

LT 543 m²

Nati Nati

Updated 23 days ago by

Nati Nati

Beyond Property Indonesia
Residential Plot 1 Minute to Cimahi Nature Tourism with Freehold Title Promo Price!
5
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 3,15 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Land in North Cimahi. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

LT 84 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 1 month ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Cheap Land Below NJOP Cibeber Cimahi
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,47 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Below NJOP Cibeber Cimahi

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

Single-story land in South Cimahi, Cimahi. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This...

LT 720 m²

Andy Harjanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Andy Harjanto

ERA Inno
North Cimahi Land is Very Suitable for Building Housing
4
IDR 1,6 Million Total
IDR 23 /sqm

North Cimahi Land is Very Suitable for Building Housing

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Land for sale in a cool & comfortable area in North Cimahi, highly suitable for housing development. Area size: 70,718 m² (7 Ha ++) Status: SHM (...

LT 70000 m²

Fahmi Kamil

Updated 20 days ago by

Fahmi Kamil

Independent

Cheapest land price, car access near tourist attractions, cool air in North Cimahi
7
IDR 1,61 Billion Total
IDR 348 /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

Limited opportunity for you due to its very affordable price, secure a strategic land with high investment return in North Cimahi, Cimahi. This la...

LT 2157 m²

Alvita Yuliani, ST

Updated 5 months ago by

Alvita Yuliani, ST

Independent

SANGHYANG PANCANAKA HILL - 217 M2
8
IDR 759 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SANGHYANG PANCANAKA HILL - 217 M2

Leuwi Gajah, Cimahi

Land For Sale in Cimahi Description: 1. Area 217 m2 2. Length 14.5 m, width 15 m 3. Certificate of Ownership under...