Luas Tanah
GOLDEN TRIANGLE LAND IN BRIGIF ANDARA DEPOK, AFFORDABLE AND STRATEGIC
12
IDR 38,9 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Depok, Cirebon

SPECIAL PRICE THIS WEEK ONLY Just 30 Million per Meter (NEGOTIABLE) Land Area: 1,297 Meters Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) * LATEST UPDATE: F...

LT 1297 m²

Boy Farabian

Updated 10 days ago by

Boy Farabian

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land Area 821 m2 SHGB Boulevard Grand Depok City
7
IDR 8,04 Billion Total
IDR 9,8 Million /sqm

Land Area 821 m2 SHGB Boulevard Grand Depok City

Depok, Cirebon

Area. 821 m2 Building Use Rights Certificate (SHGB) Location at Grand Depok City boulevard, next to orchid cluster 2 Price 9.8 million/m2

LT 821 m²

Umy Rima

Updated 30 days ago by

Umy Rima

GOOD LAND by Susi Property
Land/Lot for Sale in Strategic Location, Beji, Depok
9
IDR 444 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Billion /sqm

Land/Lot for Sale in Strategic Location, Beji, Depok

Depok, Cirebon

Land/Plot for Sale in Strategic Location, Beji, Depok Land Area 254 m2 Location near: - Kukusan Toll Gate - UI and ISTN Campuses - Graha Permata ...

LT 254 m²

Esti Nurcahyani

Updated 26 days ago by

Esti Nurcahyani

Ray White Kebayoran Barito
Quick Sale! Ready-to-Build Plot, Strategic Location; Near Toll Access, KRL Station, Mall, Hospital, School, etc. on Jl. Raya Krukut (Next to Matoa Hills) Depok, West Java.
6
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,73 Million /sqm

Depok, Cirebon

Land in Depok. Own this beautiful single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strat...

LT 3845 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 26 days ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Premium Depok Investment Large Land SHM Near Uiii & Cimanggis Toll Road
5
IDR 27,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Depok, Cirebon

Rare opportunity to own a strategic 7,998 m² plot in a rapidly developing area ✅ SHM (Freehold Certificate) status - direct from owner ✅ Dire...

LT 7998 m²

NURI (EDIJ)

Updated 26 days ago by

NURI (EDIJ)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Land Investment in Cinere - Prime Location, Easy Access to Anywhere
10
IDR 5,86 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Depok, Cirebon

LAND INVESTMENT IN CINERE - PRIME LOCATION, EASY ACCESS EVERYWHERE Location: Jl Anggrek and Jl Cempaka, Cinere, Depok City Surrounded by various f...

LT 690 m²

FW

Updated 3 months ago by

Febi Wastu

Wastu Property
For Sale Land Area 2040m2, Flood-Free, Coffee, Strategic Location in Depok City West Java
24
IDR 18,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,06 Million /sqm

Depok, Cirebon

Access: - 1km to Depok Baru Station - 1km to Marsonda 3 Toll Plaza - 3km to Depok Mall - 2km to Mitra Keluarga Hospital - 2km to Eko Hospital - Gu...

LT 2040 m²

Admin LJH Realty Grand Wisata

Updated 26 days ago by

Admin LJH Realty Grand Wisata

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Commercial Land in Depok Size 2304M2 Suitable for Rs and Office
3
IDR 20,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,99 Million /sqm

Depok, Cirebon

For Sale Commercial Land in Depok Land Size: 2,304m² Building Size: 355m² Price: Rp 20.736 M Allotment: Office Space/Commercial, Hos...

LT 2304 m²

Mario Yacobus

Updated 19 days ago by

Mario Yacobus

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
Commercial Land in Depok Suitable for Hospital and Office Space
4
IDR 20,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,99 Million /sqm

Depok, Cirebon

For Sale Commercial Land in Depok Land Size: 2,304m² Building Size: 355m² Price: IDR 20.736 Billion Allotment: Office Space/Commerci...

LT 2304 m²

Yuanita Kunci Realty

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuanita Kunci Realty

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
For Sale: Land in Depok
12
IDR 45,1 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land in Depok

Depok, Cirebon

FOR SALE: A Plot of Strategic Dry Land Located on Jl. Tole Iskandar, Depok, in front of BCA Tole Iskandar Bank (Near Margonda, Depok Government Cen...

LT 6020 m²

Victory88 Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Victory88 Property

Victory 88 Property Agent
Menampilkan 1-10 properti

Land for Sale in Depok based on