Luas Tanah
Ballroom Premium Multifunction di Pluit, Jakarta Utara
5
IDR 190 Billion Total

Ballroom Premium Multifunction di Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

DIJUAL BALLROOM PREMIUM DI BAYWALK MALL - PLUIT, JAKARTA UTARA Peluang investasi dan bisnis event venue eksklusif di lokasi strategis kawasan wate...

LT 4145 m²LB 4145 m²

Lia Han

Updated 12 days ago by

Lia Han

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
For Rent Commercial Futsal Space Strategic Location in Karang Tengah Tangerang
5
IDR 19,9 Billion Total

Karang Tengah, Tangerang

FOR SALE SUPER CHEAP! PRICE FAR BELOW MARKET Strategic Futsal Business Space in Karang Tengah, Tangerang CASH ONLY - Auction Asset - State Auction:...

4LT 2745 m²LB 2745 m²

Lilih Hartono

Updated 8 days ago by

Lilih Hartono

Era Star Cempaka Mas
Business Space at Jl. Muchtar Tabrani, North Bekasi
5
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Business Space at Jl. Muchtar Tabrani, North Bekasi

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

For Sale: Commercial Space on Jl. KH. Muchtar Tabrani, North Bekasi Land area: 1006 m2 Building area: 210 m2 Electricity: 900 watts SHM (3 certifi...

1LT 1006 m²LB 210 m²

Lien Lee

Updated 8 days ago by

Lien Lee

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Beautiful Premium Ballroom at Baywalk Mall Pluit, North Jakarta
5
IDR 190 Billion Total

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE PREMIUM BALLROOM AT BAYWALK MALL - PLUIT, NORTH JAKARTA Exclusive investment and business opportunity for an event venue in a strategic w...

LT 4145 m²LB 4145 m²

Olivia Edmond P.

Updated 12 days ago by

Olivia Edmond P.

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Commercial Building for Sale on Jl. Adi Sucipto, Solo, Central Java.
9
IDR 60 Billion Total

Solo Baru, Surakarta

Former batik shop and warehouse. Land area: 4,675 m² Building area: 3,479 m² Front width: 40 meters. Freehold title (SHM). Corner plot facing Nor...

3LT 4675 m²LB 3479 m²

FANITA THUNG,ST (PROPNEX KMG)

Updated 12 days ago by

FANITA THUNG,ST (PROPNEX KMG)

Propnex Region One
Mini Building + Commercial Space on Wahid Hasyim, Central Jakarta, 4 Floors, Spacious Parking, Very Strategic Location, in the City Center.
7
Retail Space
Near Schools
IDR 120 Billion Total

Wahid Hasyim, Jakarta Pusat

Mini Building in Central Jakarta City Center, Main Road on Jalan Wahid Hasyim Raya, 4 Floors, spacious parking, price 120 Billion.

8LT 1054 m²LB 2402 m²

JIMMY SARAGIH

Updated 12 days ago by

JIMMY SARAGIH

bintang gemilang
Premium Baywalk Mall Pluit Ballroom - Area of 4,145M², Ready for Large-Scale Events!
5
IDR 190 Billion Total

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE PREMIUM BALLROOM AT BAYWALK MALL - PLUIT, NORTH JAKARTA Exclusive event venue investment and business opportunity in a strategic waterfro...

LT 4145 m²LB 4145 m²

Eva Tha

Updated 12 days ago by

Eva Tha

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Business House on Raya Kebonsari, near Karangpilang, near schools, near Jl Karah, near campus
1
Retail Space
Near Schools
IDR 350 Million Total

Kebonsari, Surabaya

Business property on Raya Kebonsari, Karangpilang, near schools, near Jl. Karah, near campus. Land area 2500 m² Building area 900 m² Dimensions ...

1LT 2500 m²LB 900 m²

WOE YENNY (YNW)

Updated 12 days ago by

WOE YENNY (YNW)

Brighton Winner Pakuwon Indah Surabaya
Business House on Raya Kebonsari, Karangpilang Near Schools, Near Jl Karah, Near Campus
1
Retail Space
Near Schools
IDR 350 Million Total

Kebonsari, Surabaya

Commercial property on Kebonsari Main Road, Karangpilang, near schools, near Jl. Karah, near campus. Land area 2500 Building area 900 Dimensions 4...

1LT 2500 m²LB 900 m²

LINDA CHANG (DAW) Chang

Updated 12 days ago by

LINDA CHANG (DAW) Chang

Brighton Winner Pakuwon Indah Surabaya
Strategic Kiosk for Sale in ITC Cipulir, Kebayoran Lama – Suitable for Business & Investment
1
IDR 400 Million Total

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Strategic Kiosk at ITC Cipulir Kebayoran Lama, Perfect for Business & Investment A golden opportunity for those looking to start or expa...

LT 11 m²LB 11 m²

Atiek Hidayati

Updated 12 days ago by

Atiek Hidayati

ERA Radiant
Please provide the Indonesian text you would like translated into English.
1
IDR 400 Million Total

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

You didn't include any text to translate from Indonesian (id) to English (en). Please provide the Indonesian text you'd like me to translate.

LT 11 m²

Tita

Updated 12 days ago by

Tita

ERA Radiant
For Sale: Fully Occupied Boarding Houses and Shop Houses in a Strategic Location, Kelapa Dua, Depok, West Java
9
IDR 65 Billion Total

Kelapa Dua, Depok

Business Space in Kelapa Dua. Discover this comfortable business space, for sale, offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfect for thos...

70LT 2270 m²LB 2500 m²

Imelda Kusuma

Updated 8 days ago by

Imelda Kusuma

Independent

For Sale Attached Shop in Semolowaru Timur, Sukolilo, Surabaya - Ron.a1442
5
Retail Space
Near Schools
IDR 2,3 Billion Total

Semolowaru, Surabaya

FOR SALE ADJACENT SHOPS SEMOLOWARU TIMUR SUKOLILO SURABAYA RON.A1442 SALE OF ADJACENT SHOPS (2 SHOPS COMBINED INTO ONE) CERTIFICATE TYPE: SHM (FRE...

1LT 102 m²LB 90 m²

Ronny Irawan

Updated 12 days ago by

Ronny Irawan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Suitable Building for Office Showroom Business in Veteran, South Jakarta
26
IDR 18 Billion

Veteran, Jakarta Selatan

This building can... Can be sold for 18 Billion Can be rented for 600 million per year Location is very good and strategic Located in South Jakarta...

4LT 500 m²LB 600 m²

Billy Billy

Updated 8 days ago by

Billy Billy

Home99
Premium and Majestic Ballroom at Baywalk Mall Pluit, North Jakarta
5
IDR 190 Billion Total

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE: PREMIUM BALLROOM AT BAYWALK MALL - PLUIT, NORTH JAKARTA Investment and business opportunity for an exclusive event venue in a strategic ...

3LT 4146 m²LB 4146 m²

Janto Chou

Updated 12 days ago by

Janto Chou

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
For Sale Commercial Building Hr Muhammad West Surabaya Ex Restaurant Ready to Use
12
IDR 52 Billion Total

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

A rare opportunity to own a ready-to-use commercial property, a former restaurant, in the premium area of HR Muhammad, West Surabaya — one of the...

2LT 975 m²LB 1280 m²

Dennis Sutedja

Updated 12 days ago by

Dennis Sutedja

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Sale: Active 2-Story Boarding House, 90% Occupied, Fully Furnished, a Step Away from UB and Polinema Campus ✨
14
Retail Space
Near Schools
IDR 3,5 Billion Total

Lowokwaru, Malang

Specifications: Legal status: Freehold (SHM) Land area: 180 m² Building area: 378 m² Bedrooms: 13 (10 on the second floor, all with en-suite bath...

12LT 180 m²LB 378 m²

Wulandaru

Updated 8 days ago by

Wulandaru

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Suitable for Offices or Restaurants with a Very Large Parking Lot
15
IDR 42 Billion Total

Gajah Mungkur, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic commercial space with high investment returns in Gajah Mungkur, Semarang. This business space o...

8LT 1142 m²LB 1500 m²

IS

Updated 8 days ago by

Ir Soeyono

Blessing Property Smg
One of the Elite and Famous Wedding Buildings in Bandung, For Sale
11
 -12%
IDR 250 Billion TotalIDR 285 BillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Billions

Bandung Selatan, Bandung

Business space in South Bandung, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership...

LT 9515 m²LB 750 m²

Linawaty

Updated 8 days ago by

Linawaty

Homeowner

For Sale Cheap Strategic Property East Cilandak by the Roadside - Suitable for Investment
5
 -3%
IDR 3,1 Billion TotalIDR 3.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale through a national auction process Affordable property by the roadside is rare Location: Jl. Jaha, East Cilandak, Pasar Minggu, South Jak...

2LT 452 m²LB 100 m²

Widi

Updated 8 days ago by

Widi

ERA STAR KEBAYORAN
Menampilkan 3.761-3.780 properti