Active Gas Station on Jalan Wr Supratman Denpasar - 16 Nozzles, Tank Capacity 120 Kl, Strategic Location
Kesiman, Denpasar
On one of Denpasar City's main thoroughfares with high vehicle traffic, there lies an attractive investment opportunity in the form of an active ga...
Updated 2 months ago by
NICO (QSFE)

For Sale Mini Building & Entertainment Business in South Jakarta
Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan
FOR SALE MINI BUILDING & ENTERTAINMENT BUSINESS in SOUTH JAKARTA - Strategic location on a main road - Land area 321 m2 - Building area 2,476 m2 -...
Updated 2 months ago by
Lily Phiong

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan
Updated 2 months ago by
Izhna Mishy

Quick Sale Active School/SMK in East Jakarta
Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur
For sale: Active Vocational High School (SMK) in East Jakarta Land Area: 6000 sqm Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Documents: Secure and co...
Updated 1 month ago by
Slamet Wahyudi
Independent

Ready-to-Use Commercial Space, Zero Jalan Perak Timur, Commercial Location
Perak, Surabaya
> MAIN PERAK ROAD -LOT AREA: 340 M2 (17X20) -BUILDING AREA: 680 M2 -HGB (Right to Build) -PLN: 6500 W & 7700 W -PDAM (Municipal Water Company) -...
Updated 1 month ago by
SUSAN CHAN (CXIJ)

New Building SHM Hook 3 Floors Raya Mulyosari East Surabaya Jdw 89
Mulyosari, Surabaya
For Sale / Rent New Building Raya Mulyosari Surabaya LUXURY BUILDING IN EAST SURABAYA Just a step away from McDonald's, KFC, PAKUWON CITY MALL ...
Updated 2 months ago by
XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA PATOS

For Sale Office Unit 271 M2 Prosperity Office Tower Jenderal Sudirman
Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan
Code: LP/WW For sale: 2 units of Office 15J & 15A at a selling price of 20M/unit negotiable. A. District 8 Tower Prosperity 15th floor, 271 m² (...
Updated 1 month ago by
Aditya Adinatha

4-Storey Building in East Pakar Valley...
Dago Pakar, Bandung
For Sale: *4-story building (containing 3 floors of Cafe with residential space below*) on *Jalan Lembah Pakar Timur IV*. (Spectacular views, only...
Updated 1 month ago by
Sonja Ogi

For Sale: Strategic Shop House + Warehouse in the Center of Tangerang City.
Babakan, Tangerang
FOR SALE: SHOPHOUSE + WAREHOUSE IN CENTRAL TANGERANG CITY. SHOPHOUSE + WAREHOUSE ON JL. PERINTIS KEMERDEKAN RAYA, BABAKAN, TANGERANG CITY. LAND A...
Updated 23 days ago by
LEDWIN (XTRP)

For Sale Auction Commercial Space in Bekasi
Bantar Gebang, Bekasi
For Sale Auction Commercial Space In Bekasi Specifications: - Land Area 1240 m2 - Freehold Certificate (SHM) - Motorcycle/Car Parking Area -...
Updated 2 months ago by
Sandy Christian

Badminton Court For Sale In Pegadungan, Kalideres, West Jakarta
Pegadungan, Jakarta Barat
For sale: badminton court in Pegadungan, Kalideres, West Jakarta. Land area: 966m2 Building area: approximately 900m2 (5 badminton courts) Title de...
Updated 2 months ago by
Donny J

Commercial Space for Auction in Sentul, Bogor
Sentul, Bogor
For Sale Auction Commercial Space In Sentul Bogor Specifications: - Land Area 113 m2 - Freehold Title (SHM) * Strategic location by the roadside ...
Updated 2 months ago by
Sandy Christian

For Sale Auction Restaurant Business Space in Sentul Bogor
Sentul, Bogor
FOR SALE Auctioned Restaurant Business Space In Sentul Bogor Specifications: - Land Area 698 m2 - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) - Motorcycle/Car...
Updated 2 months ago by
Sandy Christian

For Sale, Office Equity Tower At Scbd
Senayan, Jakarta Selatan
For Sale Office Equity Tower at SCBD . Zone A, E, F, G Size: 1029 m2 Price: Rp 65 million/m2 Total Price: Rp 66,885,000,000 + VAT 1.1% . Notes: Le...
Updated 2 months ago by
Angelia Frans

Quick Sale Cheap Chicken Farm Rumpin Ready for Take Over
Rumpin, Bogor
Access: - BSD City - Selaras Hospital - Legok Toll Road - Cisauk KRL Station - Bogor City Property Specifications: - A plot of flat, solid, and re...
Updated 2 months ago by
Abong

Building Gallery Total Land 34 Are At Gianyar Center Batu Bulan
Gianyar, Gianyar
For Sale Gallery Building and Vacant Land in Batubulan City Center, Gianyar Location: Jalan Raya Batubulan Gianyar Property Details: Land area 3,...
Updated 2 months ago by
Yani Kusuma

For Sale Strategic Location Building by the Road for Business in South Jakarta
Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan
Commercial Space in Kebayoran Baru. Check out this comfortable commercial space for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for ...
Updated 2 months ago by
Yunia Rasidin

5-Story Shop House + Residential House for Sale in Urip Sumoharjo Shopping Center Jogja, near Galeria Mall, Bethesda Hospital, UKDW Campus, UGM, XXI Empire, GKJ Gondokusuman
Gondokusuman, Yogyakarta
Commercial Space in Gondokusuman. Check out this modern commercial space for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...
Updated 16 days ago by
Erlin Tugu Property

Joglo Business Space for Sale in Jogja Area, Magelang Street Tegalrejo, near Sindu Kusuma Edupark SKE, Aletheia Church, Jogja City Mall JCM, Borobudur Plaza, Kalam Kudus School, TVRI Jamal
Tegalrejo, Yogyakarta
Business Space in Tegalrejo. Own this comfortable business space for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...