Luas Tanah
Townhouse Near Kukusan Toll Road, Tanah Baru, Beji, Depok
16
IDR 2,05 Billion

Townhouse Near Kukusan Toll Road, Tanah Baru, Beji, Depok

Beji, Depok

A townhouse-style home in Tanah Baru. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring urban views that enhance the aesthetic value of...

4 + 14 + 12LT 85 m²LB 166 m²

Hally Wildan murah properti

Updated 3 hours ago by

Hally Wildan murah properti

Murah Property

Select Property Price Range

Two-story cluster house in North Depok.
10
 -8%
IDR 890 MillionIDR 970 MillionSAVE ± IDR 80 Millions

Two-story cluster house in North Depok.

Beji, Depok

For sale: minimalist cluster house ready to occupy in North Depok, Beji, Depok. Land area: 87 m² Building area: 90 m² (2 floors) Bedrooms: 3 ...

33LT 87 m²LB 90 m²

Nita Jamalia

Updated 8 hours ago by

Nita Jamalia

Independent

Spacious & Cozy 2.5-Storey House in North Depok, Margonda and Toll Road
9
IDR 2,5 Billion

Beji, Depok

A SPACIOUS & COMFORTABLE 2.5-STOREY HOUSE - NORTH DEPOK, NEAR MARGONDA & TOLL ROAD House for Sale BEJI VILLAGE, BEJI DISTRICT, DEPOK, WEST JAVA - D...

4 + 13 + 11LT 103 m²LB 175 m²

Syifa

Updated 14 hours ago by

Syifa

Grand Diva Property
Very Cheap 2-Storey House Near new Depot Station
15
IDR 1 Billion

Very Cheap 2-Storey House Near new Depot Station

Beji, Depok

Minimalist modern-style house in Beji. Get this charming 2-story house, sold with a beautiful view that adds aesthetic value to the residential ne...

32LT 54 m²LB 90 m²

GRAND ROSE

Updated 23 hours ago by

GRAND ROSE

Independent

Ready House in Beji Depok Near Depok Baru Station
6
IDR 1 Billion

Ready House in Beji Depok Near Depok Baru Station

Beji, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Beji, Depok. This house offers a strategic location and has ...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 71 m²LB 90 m²

GRAND ROSE

Updated 23 hours ago by

GRAND ROSE

Independent

House for Sale Second Pondok Cina Beji Depok 1.5M
15
IDR 1,5 Billion

House for Sale Second Pondok Cina Beji Depok 1.5M

Beji, Depok

House in Pondok Cina, Beji, Depok Discover this modern 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the r...

531LT 150 m²LB 250 m²

Viera Yulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Viera Yulia

Independent

Aesthetic House in Beji Depok, 5 Minutes to Kukusan Toll Gate
8
IDR 1,5 Billion

Beji, Depok

House in Beji. Check out this charming 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area....

321LT 72 m²LB 80 m²

Putri Ajeng

Updated 4 months ago by

Putri Ajeng

Independent

FOR SALE House Free BPHTB Near Kukusan Beji Toll
20
IDR 1,3 Billion

FOR SALE House Free BPHTB Near Kukusan Beji Toll

Beji, Depok

2-story hook house in Beji, Depok. For sale is a hook house in a scenic area with city center views. This 2-story property features a modern glass...

321LT 72 m²LB 85 m²

Ristiyanto

Updated 17 days ago by

Ristiyanto

DePro25Realty
Ready-to-Occupy 2-Story House in Beji, Depok
8
IDR 3,1 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy 2-Story House in Beji, Depok

Beji, Depok

Two-story house in Beji, Depok. For sale, a house in a green area with scenic views, located in the city center. This two-story property is situat...

841 + 1LT 355 m²LB 300 m²

Titik

Updated 2 months ago by

Titik

Brighton Warrior Margonda, Depok
House Near Kukusan Beji Toll Gate
8
IDR 1,9 Billion

House Near Kukusan Beji Toll Gate

Beji, Depok

This house is located by the main road leading to the Kukusan toll gate. The location is very strategic, not inside a housing complex, but the hous...

4 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 142 m²LB 100 m²

Ria Delsy

Updated 18 days ago by

Ria Delsy

Ray White Cinere
Luxury House UI Lecturer Complex Beji Ready to Occupancy Flood-Free Toll Access
10
IDR 1,05 Billion

Beji, Depok

For sale: House in UI lecturer housing complex, Beji Depok Location: Beji, Depok 3 minutes to Kukusan toll gate (1 km) 10 minutes to UI (Universit...

322LT 67 m²LB 120 m²

Nia Karunia

Updated 2 months ago by

Nia Karunia

Independent

Negotiable Until Done 2-Story House in Beji Depok
13
IDR 850 Million

Negotiable Until Done 2-Story House in Beji Depok

Beji, Depok

Second-hand 1.5-story house in a cluster in Beji, Depok Specifications: Land Area/Building Area: 86/90 m² Bedrooms/Bathrooms: 3/3 Number of floor...

331LT 86 m²LB 90 m²

Renosann

Updated 3 months ago by

Renosann

SANNPRAMA
Dijua; Cheapest House in Beji Depok Near Depok Baru Station
15
IDR 1,05 Billion

Dijua; Cheapest House in Beji Depok Near Depok Baru Station

Beji, Depok

For Sale: 2-story house in Beji, Depok. A hook house for sale in a comfortable area with a view of the residential neighborhood. This 2-story Scan...

331LT 65 m²LB 72 m²

Ristiyanto

Updated 19 hours ago by

Ristiyanto

DePro25Realty
For Sale: Modern and Affordable House Near Kukusan Beji Toll Gate
10
IDR 1,8 Billion

Beji, Depok

Two-story hook house in Beji, Depok for sale. This modern glass house-style two-story property is located in a strategic and serene residential are...

332LT 84 m²LB 80 m²

Ristiyanto

Updated 3 days ago by

Ristiyanto

DePro25Realty
For Sale: A Charming 2-Story Move-In Ready Home in Tanah Baru, Beji, Depok
13
 -1%
IDR 975 MillionIDR 985 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Beji, Depok

For sale; 2-story house in Beji, Depok. For sale, a house in a scenic area with views, located in the City Center. This 2-story property is in an ...

332LT 55 m²LB 90 m²

Ristiyanto

Updated 9 days ago by

Ristiyanto

DePro25Realty
Ready-to-Occupy House New Land Depok Near Toll Mini Town House
31
IDR 1,55 Billion

Beji, Depok

Video on Tiktok @wisjnuagenproperti IG @wisjnuagenproperti YT @wisjnuagenproperti Negotiable price directly with the owner Location approximately...

321LT 95 m²LB 128 m²

Wisjnu Wardana Radji

Updated 2 months ago by

Wisjnu Wardana Radji

Independent

For sale.cheap house Ready to live in Depok.
15
IDR 1,2 Billion

For sale.cheap house Ready to live in Depok.

Beji, Depok

House in Beji. Discover this serene two-story house for sale, featuring lush views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. Locat...

131LT 70 m²LB 90 m²

Dewi sintha waras wati

Updated 29 days ago by

Dewi sintha waras wati

GadingPro BSD
For Sale Ready-to-Live House Near Pitu Toll Kukusan Beji Depok
13
IDR 1,6 Billion

Beji, Depok

NEW HOUSE for sale in a secure and comfortable gated community cluster. Located in Beji, Depok, West Java. Opposite Beji Police Station, Depok. La...

4 + 13 + 12LT 104 m²LB 160 m²

Ristiyanto