Luas Tanah
Minimalist House One Step Away from Beji Depok Train Station
21
 -15%
IDR 850 MillionIDR 1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 150 Millions

Beji, Depok

Strategic Minimalist House 1.5 km to Depok Baru Train Station In Beji, Depok Price Includes: ~BPHTB/buyer's tax ~Notary, Deed of Sale and Purchas...

321 + 1LT 60 m²LB 90 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY

Select Property Price Range

Ready-to-Occupy Modern House in Beji, Near Kukusan Toll Gate, Depok.
22
 -10%
IDR 1,25 BillionIDR 1.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 140 Millions

Beji, Depok

Ready-to-Occupy Scandinavian Modern Cluster House Near Kukusan Toll, Beji Depok Price Includes: ~BPHTB/buyer's tax ~Notary, Deed of Sale and Purch...

331 + 1LT 70 m²LB 85 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 2 days ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
Two-Story House in Beji, A Step Away from Kukusan Toll Road.
16
IDR 1,4 Billion

Beji, Depok

Please provide the WhatsApp number, dear. Or Kindly proceed to WhatsApp to the following number: 0 8 seven 8 8572 9000.

331 + 1LT 70 m²LB 80 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 6 days ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
Strategic House 4 Minutes to Kukusan 1 Toll Gate, Flood-Free J45282
10
IDR 890 Million

Beji, Depok

Muhammad Alif Street 4 Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers, and transportat...

32LT 133 m²LB 100 m²

Zatu Shabrina Badlyn

Updated 18 days ago by

Zatu Shabrina Badlyn

pashouses.id
Young People's Dream Home in Pancoran Mas, Near Toll Gate, Traffic Jam-Free
20
IDR 1,25 Billion

Beji, Depok

American Classic 2-story house in Pancoran Mas, Depok. Best in its class at an affordable price. Located in a comfortable and safe area, a growing...

4 + 13 + 11LT 70 m²LB 110 m²

Iwan Winandar

Updated 11 hours ago by

Iwan Winandar

Cakra Inovasi Properti
Cheap 2-Story House Near Kukusan Toll, Beji, Depok
26
IDR 1,1 Billion

Cheap 2-Story House Near Kukusan Toll, Beji, Depok

Beji, Depok

Modern Scandinavian Style Cluster House in Tanah Baru Beji Depok Price Includes: ~BPHTB/buyer's tax ~Notary, Deed of Sale and Purchase & Land Cert...

331 + 1LT 74 m²LB 75 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
Ready-to-Occupy Minimalist House with Large Land Near Depok Toll Gate
22
IDR 1,2 Billion

Beji, Depok

Move-in Ready House with Large Land, 5-Minute Access to Toll Gate in Depok Price Includes: ~BPHTB/buyer's tax ~Notary, Deed of Sale & Land Certifi...

332 + 2LT 100 m²LB 110 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
Ready-to-Occupy Luxury House Near Depok Toll Gate
19
IDR 999 Million

Ready-to-Occupy Luxury House Near Depok Toll Gate

Beji, Depok

Luxury Home Ready to Occupy, 900-Meter Access to Depok Toll Gate Price Includes: ~BPHTB/buyer's tax ~Notary, AJB & BBN ~Mortgage processing fees ~...

331 + 1LT 70 m²LB 100 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 2 days ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
Furnished house with expansive land and wide access in Depok
20
IDR 1,29 Billion

Beji, Depok

Modern Furnished House with Wide Access Near Toll Gate Price Includes: ~ BPHTB (Buyer's tax) ~ Notary, AJB & BBN (Deed of Sale and Transfer fees) ...

432 + 2LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 2 days ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
2-Story House in Depok Flood-Free Near Station
9
IDR 875 Million

2-Story House in Depok Flood-Free Near Station

Beji, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Beji, Depok. This house offers a strategic location and has ...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 50 m²LB 90 m²

GRAND ROSE

Updated 8 hours ago by

GRAND ROSE

Independent

For Sale House Plus Furnishings Inside a Cluster in Beji Depok
5
IDR 1,1 Billion

Beji, Depok

House for sale including all furniture Description Quick sale house inside a cluster in Beji Depok, Property Facilities: includes all furniture B...

32LT 60 m²LB 70 m²

Marlina  Utami

Updated 23 days ago by

Marlina Utami

Independent

Two-Story House Inside a Cluster
5
IDR 1,25 Billion

Two-Story House Inside a Cluster

Beji, Depok

House in Beji. Check out this charming two-story house for sale, featuring serene views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. ...

221LT 78 m²LB 100 m²

SS

Updated 1 month ago by

Silvia Mega Sari

Independent

Modern Move-In Ready House in Beji Depok - Close to UI, Margo City & Pondok Cina Station
12
IDR 1,45 Billion

Beji, Depok

For sale is a move-in ready house with a modern design and a super strategic location on Jl. H. Yahya Nuih, Beji - Depok. Ideal for young families ...

321LT 100 m²LB 83 m²

ADE (FRJU)

Updated 17 days ago by

ADE (FRJU)

Brighton Winner Cibubur, Bogor
2-Story House in the Komplek Pondok Mahoni Permai Complex, Beji, Depok
10
 -12%
IDR 850 MillionIDR 970 MillionSAVE ± IDR 120 Millions

Beji, Depok

2-story house in Beji, Depok. For sale in a quiet area with Suburban Location views. This 2-story property is in a Suburban Location neighborhood....

33LT 87 m²LB 90 m²

ROZI (VWDX)

Updated 1 month ago by

ROZI (VWDX)

Independent

Strategic 2-Story House Near UI Depok Campus
13
IDR 1,4 Billion

Strategic 2-Story House Near UI Depok Campus

Beji, Depok

For sale two-story hook house in a quiet area with urban views. This American classic style two-story property is located in a strategic neighborho...

3 + 13 + 11LT 76 m²LB 100 m²

Zainal Arif

Updated 6 months ago by

Zainal Arif

Cakra Properti
Ready Stock House SHM Promo 0% Down Payment
15
IDR 1,2 Billion

Ready Stock House SHM Promo 0% Down Payment

Beji, Depok

3 Units of 2-Story Luxury Homes For Sale Within a Cluster. Price 1,200,000,000 (Negotiable) 2 units ready, 1 unit pre-order. Selling Points: - Cl...

33LT 70 m²LB 100 m²

Firman

Updated 2 months ago by

Firman

Independent

Special House Developer KPR Without Bank Legality SHM-IMB
9
IDR 961 Million

Special House Developer KPR Without Bank Legality SHM-IMB

Beji, Depok

QUALITY MINIMALIST HOUSE IN DEPOK CITY FLOOD OR LANDSLIDE FREE AND A VERY LIVELY ENVIRONMENT, WIDE ROAD ACCESS CAN ACCOMMODATE TWO CARS PASSING EAC...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 51 m²LB 73 m²

GRAND ROSE

Updated 29 days ago by

GRAND ROSE

Independent

Private Mortgage House in Depok Near Station