Luas Tanah
Sawangan Depok Plot (Area Size 3,150 m²)
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,67 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Sawangan Depok Plot (Area Size 3,150 m²)

Sawangan, Depok

Size 3.150 m SHM Certificate

LT 3150 m²

Angela

Updated 1 month ago by

Angela

George Town
Premium Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) Near Pakansari Cibinong All-Inclusive No Additional Fees
6
IDR 932 Million Total
IDR 5,97 Million /sqm

Grand Depok City, Depok

Available 11 Premium Mature Plot Units in the Foremost Area After the Entrance Gate, within a 7-hectare housing complex. Unit Specifications: - Co...

LT 156 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 15 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

For Sale: Mochtar Main Road Plot, Sawangan Depok
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 9,32 Million /sqm

For Sale: Mochtar Main Road Plot, Sawangan Depok

Sawangan, Depok

For Sale Land on Jl. Raya Mochtar - Sawangan Depok - Land area 1,609m2 - West-facing Certificate: Freehold PAP Code: M02-J5665

LT 1609 m²

Maria RWKG

Updated 15 days ago by

Maria RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
Land Plots in Cibubur Suitable for Rental
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land Plots in Cibubur Suitable for Rental

Cibubur, Depok

Land plot in Cibubur, West Java Area 500 m2 SHM (Freehold Certificate) Dimensions 20x25 Price Rp. 4.5 million per meter Co-listing Agus & Nur Acces...

LT 500 m²

Victor Rinaldo Sarayar

Updated 2 months ago by

Victor Rinaldo Sarayar

Century21 Prioritas
Affordable Land Plots Ready to Build Strategic Location in Depok
5
IDR 1,06 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

Build a Shop House or Kiosk on Commercial Land in Pasir Putih, Depok Looking for ready-to-build land that doesn’t require waiting years to becom...

LT 237 m²

Asep Putrasann

Updated 1 month ago by

Asep Putrasann

SANNPRAMA
Land Near Jabodetabek Mountain View Free Title Deed
8
2
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land Near Jabodetabek Mountain View Free Title Deed

Cisalak, Depok

For those looking for land plots for investment? Just survey at The Hanjawong Villas. European-style villa land plots in East Bogor, at an elevati...

LT 300 m²

Tajudin

Updated 15 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land with Classic European Concept Free Name Transfer Deed.
9
2
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land with Classic European Concept Free Name Transfer Deed.

Cinere, Depok

**Time to Own Your Dream Land in The Natural Ambiance of The Hanjawong Villas!** Wake up to the cool mountain air, soothing green views, and a nat...

LT 300 m²

Tajudin

Updated 15 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
European-Themed Land Free Name Transfer Deed Deed
6
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

European-Themed Land Free Name Transfer Deed Deed

Beji, Depok

"Looking for land that's not just an investment... but also a healing place?" "Introducing, The Hanjawong Villas - European-themed land plots with...

LT 300 m²

Tajudin

Updated 15 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Modern Resort-Themed Residence at Podomoro Golf View Cimanggis Depok
3
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

FOR SALE *KHAYA CLUSTER* Sultan Plots Customizable Design Plots __________________________ *Podomoro Golf View (PGV)* in Cimanggis is a self-conta...

LT 108 m²

MEYME

Updated 15 days ago by

MEYME

Brighton Priority Margonda Depok
Mini Cluster Plot SHM Toll Access Cimanggis Allin Free Fees
9
IDR 290 Million Total
IDR 3,71 Million /sqm

Mini Cluster Plot SHM Toll Access Cimanggis Allin Free Fees

Tapos, Depok

Available plots sized 78 - 89 m2 in a ready-to-build cluster, a quiet and comfortable environment, flood-free. - One gate system - Organized & t...

LT 78 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 15 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Tanah Mini Cluster Freehold Title Access to Cimanggis Toll Road Depok All-Inclusive Fee
9
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Tapos, Depok

Available plots measuring 78 - 89 m2 in a ready-to-build cluster, quiet and comfortable environment, flood-free - One gate system - Organized & ...

LT 89 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 15 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Matang Hook Land Toll Access Cimanggis SHM Free All-in Cost
7
IDR 446 Million Total
IDR 4,65 Million /sqm

Matang Hook Land Toll Access Cimanggis SHM Free All-in Cost

Cilangkap, Depok

Available 96 m2 plot in a ready-to-build cluster, vibrant and lively environment. Positioned in the front 3 units, attached to the gate. - One gat...

LT 96 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 2 months ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Strategic Freehold Cluster Land Near Cimanggis Toll Road, All-Inclusive Fees.
6
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,63 Million /sqm

Tapos, Depok

Available 96 m2 plot in a ready-to-build cluster, lively and bustling neighborhood. Front row of 3 units attached to the gate. - Single gate syste...

LT 96 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 15 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot for Sale in Rangkapan Jaya, Pancoran Mas
6
IDR 456 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Pancoran Mas, Depok

For Sale: Ready-to-Build, Affordable, Flood-Free Plot Near Rangkapan Kaya Toll Gate, Depok Specifications: Land Area: 83 m² Certificate: SHM (Fre...

LT 83 m²

Ristiyanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Ristiyanto

DePro25Realty
Cheap Land Inside a Large Complex in Cinere
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Inside a Large Complex in Cinere

Cinere, Depok

For sale: the cheapest land in Secinere, strategically located within a large housing estate. A plot situated within a large and most favorite hou...

LT 400 m²

Mona Mathilda

Updated 2 months ago by

Mona Mathilda

ERA Project Cinere
Cheap Land, Strategic Location, Suitable for Villa Investment with SHM
10
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 270 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

European-Themed Land Plots - Natural Ambiance The Hanjawong Villas Imagine owning a residence with elegant European architectural touches, combine...

LT 300 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 15 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Cheap Land Near Depok, Ideal for Investment, Flood-Free, Freehold Title
10
1
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 906 Thousand /sqm

Cisalak, Depok

European-Styled Land Plots - Natural Ambiance of The Hanjawong Villas Imagine owning a residence with elegant European architectural touches, comb...

LT 300 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 15 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
For Sale Fast Ready-to-Build Plot of Land Near Desari Toll Gate
10
IDR 706 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Pancoran Mas, Depok

QUICK SALE - READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOTS WITHIN A HOUSING COMPLEX Rangkapan Jaya, Pancoran Mas - Depok Strategic location near Desari Toll Gate, sui...

LT 157 m²

Ristiyanto

Updated 6 days ago by

Ristiyanto

DePro25Realty
SHM Land Plot Toll Access Cimanggis Depok Free BPHTB All-In
7
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Toll Access Cimanggis Depok Free BPHTB All-In

Tapos, Depok

Available lots sized 78 - 89 m2 in a ready-to-build cluster, quiet and comfortable environment, flood-free - Single gate system - Organized & neat...

LT 89 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 15 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Land Plot Near Cimanggis Toll Access Depok SHM All-Inclusive
9
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,68 Million /sqm

Tapos, Depok

Available 96 m2 plot in a ready-to-build cluster, vibrant and lively environment. Positioned with 3 front units attached to the gate. - One gate s...

LT 96 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 15 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Menampilkan 1.161-1.180 properti