Luas Tanah
Cheap Pondok Indah Land Plot SHM 325 M²
10
IDR 9,1 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Cheap Pondok Indah Land Plot SHM 325 M²

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

**FOR SALE CHEAP Land Calculation 2 Plots in Pondok Indah** Total Area: 653 sqm Land Dimensions: 20 x 32.65 Plot 1: 328 sqm Plot 2: 325 sq...

LT 325 m²

Harmin

Updated 2 months ago by

Harmin

ERA Victoria
Villa Land Plot Puncak Route 2 Near Tourist Destinations
5
IDR 107 Billion Total
IDR 358 Million /sqm

Villa Land Plot Puncak Route 2 Near Tourist Destinations

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bintaro, South Jakarta. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 300 m²

Tiwie

Updated 2 months ago by

Tiwie

Samudra Berkah Properti
Affordable Land Near Nature Tourism on Puncak Dua Route, Mountain Views, SHM Legality, Suitable for Investment, Land 100.0 SHM m²
5
IDR 148 Billion Total
IDR 372 Million /sqm

Cinere, Jakarta Selatan

Land in East Bogor, Bogor For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 400 m²

Tiwie

Updated 2 months ago by

Tiwie

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land Near Jabodetabek Free Name Transfer SHM
9
2
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Land Near Jabodetabek Free Name Transfer SHM

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

HARMONI PRIME EAST BOGOR Land Plot with Freehold Title (SHM) - Top Current Recommendation Land is more than just space. It's a secure asset and co...

LT 1000 m²

Tajudin

Updated 22 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Cheap Land Free Name Change SHM Mountain View
8
2
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Free Name Change SHM Mountain View

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

HURRY BEFORE IT'S SOLD OUT Project No. 10 of Nuansa Alam, now in phase 3 Join the *SIMULTANEOUS SURVEY EVENT* on Saturday and Sunday 2026. Get dis...

LT 400 m²

Tajudin

Updated 22 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
For Sale Ready-to-Build Square Plot @ Tosiga - Kebun Jeruk, West Jakarta
11
IDR 9,6 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

- Area 480m2 - ready to build - Excellent location, guaranteed flood-free - Square plot shape - Front width 16m, side 30m - SHM certificate - Price...

LT 480 m²

Fransiska

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransiska

Inti Tritama Pro
Hook Position Residence Plot Golf Island Pantai Indah Kapuk
12
IDR 37,4 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

Hook Position Residence Plot Golf Island Pantai Indah Kapuk

Golf Island, Jakarta Utara

Land in Golf Island Own this charming single-story plot of land, now for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seekin...

LT 833 m²

Rico Math

Updated 3 months ago by

Rico Math

Creative Property PIK
Chopin Signature Plot, Luxury Residences at Pantai Indah Kapuk
11
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /sqm

Golf Island, Jakarta Utara

Land/Plot Residence in Golf Island, North Jakarta. For sale in a scenic area with the following category: - Certificate: PPJB This property...

LT 500 m²

Rico Math

Updated 3 months ago by

Rico Math

Creative Property PIK
1,500 m² land at Golf Island View Lake, Golf and Sea
7
IDR 97,5 Billion Total
IDR 65 Million /sqm

1,500 m² land at Golf Island View Lake, Golf and Sea

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Residential Plot in the Prestigious Cluster, THE MOZART SIGNATURE. This 1,500m² plot is only available in 1 unit, with the following advantages...

LT 1500 m²

Rico Math

Updated 3 months ago by

Rico Math

Creative Property PIK
Sell Only 66 Million Or 12.1m Land Plot Kirana Timur 400 Sqm 20x20 Corner Kelapa Gading
12
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 165 Thousand /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Only 66 Million or 12.1 Billion IDR Land Plot for House Kirana Timur 400 Sqm 20x20 Corner Kelapa Gading Land Area: 400 Sqm (20x20 corner) Directi...

LT 400 m²

Hengky Lie

Updated 1 month ago by

Hengky Lie

BOSTON PIK 2
For Sale Installment 379 Million Land Plot The Padma Cluster Bharata PIK 2 525 M2 15x35 Lake View Installment 5 Years Exclusive House
28
IDR 379 Million Total
IDR 721 Thousand /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Installment 379 Million Land Plot The Padma Cluster Bharata PIK 2 525 m2 15x35 Lake View Installment Plan 5 Years Exclusive Home Land Ar...

LT 525 m²

Hengky Lie

Updated 22 days ago by

Hengky Lie

BOSTON PIK 2
Strategic Plot Central Jakarta for Residential Cluster
3
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 19,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Central Jakarta for Residential Cluster

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Lot in Central Jakarta Suitable for Residential Cluster Area 1039sqm Freehold Title Two-car road width Flood-free Close to business center #163168

LT 1039 m²

Sherly

Updated 22 days ago by

Sherly

Century21 Universal
For Sale: Huk Villa Permata Gading Plot
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,41 Billion Total
IDR 62,8 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Huk Villa Permata Gading Plot

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Corner Lot in Vila Permata Gading Land Size: 19.6 x 18.7 Facing Southwest Price 23 million per meter

LT 366 m²

Yulia Christanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Yulia Christanti

Ray White Kelapa Gading Barat
Plot Position Hook & Front of Park in Sukapura Complex
4
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Plot Position Hook & Front of Park in Sukapura Complex

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Land Plot size 61 m2 (4.5 x 13.5) Near Firdaus Hospital Behind GRAND ORCHARD Housing Hook & front garden SHM (Certificate of Freehold Tit...

LT 61 m²

Sherly

Updated 22 days ago by

Sherly

Century21 Universal
Strategic Plot in Imperial Gading - Sukapura
3
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 11,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot in Imperial Gading - Sukapura

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Imperial Gading Plot Small Size Land Area: 84 m² (4 m x 21 m) HGB Certificate until 2036 Road width for 2+ cars & front road of the pl...

LT 84 m²

Sherly

Updated 23 days ago by

Sherly

Century21 Universal
Residential Plot Land in Imperial Pelindo Near Kelapa Gading
3
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

For sale: Imperial Pelindo plot near Kelapa Gading - Sukapura Size: Land Area: 168 m2 (8 m x 21 m) Certificate: HGB until 2036 Road width accommod...

LT 168 m²

Sherly

Updated 23 days ago by

Sherly

Century21 Universal
Di Jual Murah Kavling di Lebak Bulus Jaksel Dekat MRT Lebak Bulus
7
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 85 Thousand /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

KAVLING LEBAK BULUS MRT 5 MENIT JALAN KAKI Kesempatan langka memiliki tanah di area premium Lebak Bulus, sangat dekat MRT. Kavling Siap Bangun Coc...

LT 200 m²

Fahmi

Updated 3 months ago by

Fahmi

PropertiTour
For Sale - Commercial Plot Hook Pik2 Behind Church Size 25X30
6
IDR 22 Billion Total