Luas Tanah
Gading Elok Timur Kelapa Gading Plot - Freehold Certificate, Elite Location, Price Below Market!
4
IDR 1,63 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For sale: prime ready-to-build plot in the premium Kelapa Gading area, specifically in Gading Elok Timur Complex. An elite, secure, and comfortable...

LT 102 m²

Rocky BEF

Updated 29 days ago by

Rocky BEF

Century21 Metro
Simponi Mas B2 Plot, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading
3
 -9%
Land
LotLot
IDR 913 Million TotalIDR 1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 87 Millions
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Simponi Mas B2 Plot, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For sale: Simponi Mas B2 plot, BCS Complex, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Located in a comfortable environment with a one-gate system, well-organi...

LT 87 m²

Eddy Ihin

Updated 6 days ago by

Eddy Ihin

Ray White Tomang
Corner Lot 511M Palm Spring Cluster JGC Jakarta Garden City
10
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,68 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Corner Lot 511M Palm Spring Cluster JGC Jakarta Garden City

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Corner lot 20x25 511m in Palm Spring Cluster, JGC Jakarta Garden City, Cakung Ready-to-build residential lot in Palm Spring cluster, JGC Land area...

LT 511 m²

Natasya

Updated 29 days ago by

Natasya

RE/MAX Premier
Simphony Mas Plot B7, BCS Complex, Kelapa Gading
3
 -9%
Land
LotLot
IDR 945 Million TotalIDR 1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 90 Millions
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Simphony Mas Plot B7, BCS Complex, Kelapa Gading

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Simponi Mas B7 Plot, BCS Complex, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Located in a comfortable environment, featuring a one-gate system, well...

LT 90 m²

Eddy Ihin

Updated 6 days ago by

Eddy Ihin

Ray White Tomang
Simponi Mas B1 Plot, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading
4
 -9%
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,41 Billion TotalIDR 1.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 135 Millions
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Simponi Mas B1 Plot, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For sale: Simponi Mas B1 plot, BCS Complex, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Located in a comfortable environment with a one-gate system, well-organ...

LT 135 m²

Eddy Ihin

Updated 6 days ago by

Eddy Ihin

Ray White Tomang
2 Simponi Mas B3 Twin Lots, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading
3
 -9%
Land
LotLot
IDR 945 Million TotalIDR 1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 90 Millions
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

2 Simponi Mas B3 Twin Lots, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For sale 2 adjoining plots Simponi Mas B3, BCS Complex, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Located in a comfortable neighborhood with a one-gate system,...

LT 90 m²

Eddy Ihin

Updated 6 days ago by

Eddy Ihin

Ray White Tomang
Corner Plot Simponi Mas B3, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,05 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Corner Plot Simponi Mas B3, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Simponi Mas B3 corner lot, BCS Complex, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Located in a comfortable environment with a one-gate system, well-o...

LT 179 m²

Eddy Ihin

Updated 6 days ago by

Eddy Ihin

Ray White Tomang
Corner Lot B7 Simponi Mas, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Corner Lot B7 Simponi Mas, Bcs Complex, Kelapa Gading

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For sale corner lot Simponi Mas B7, BCS Complex, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Located in a comfortable neighborhood with a one gate system, well...

LT 209 m²

Eddy Ihin

Updated 6 days ago by

Eddy Ihin

Ray White Tomang
Strategic Location Plot Jelambar Selatan, West Jakarta
4
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 20,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Location Plot Jelambar Selatan, West Jakarta

Jelambar, Jakarta Barat

Hello Mr./Mrs. We are from Sunshine Property Management For Sale: Jelambar Selatan Plot, Jelambar, West Jakarta: Land Area: 197 m2 HGB (Right to ...

LT 197 m²

Sunshine Property  Management

Updated 25 days ago by

Sunshine Property Management

Sunshine Property
Strategic Lot Kemang South Mampang Prapatan South Jakarta
5
IDR 42,1 Billion Total
IDR 39 Million /sqm

Strategic Lot Kemang South Mampang Prapatan South Jakarta

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Hello Mr./Mrs., We are from Sunshine Property Management For Sale: Plots on Jl. Kemang Selatan, Mampang Prapatan, South Jakarta: Land area:...

LT 1081 m²

Sunshine Property  Management

Updated 25 days ago by

Sunshine Property Management

Sunshine Property
Land Plot in Sunter Mas, North Jakarta
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 21,6 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Sunter Mas, North Jakarta

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

For Sale PLOT / LAND in Sunter Mas Tengah, North Jakarta Land Area: 81 m² (5x16.225) Facing North (receives morning sunlight) Road width fits 3 c...

LT 81 m²

Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Sari

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
Cilandak Land Near Toll Access
4
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 21,4 Million /sqm

Cilandak Land Near Toll Access

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Cilandak. Own this modern single-story land, sold offering a fully equipped environment, suitable for you who desire a secure residence. ...

LT 280 m²

ADE

Updated 25 days ago by

ADE

Srikandi Jakland Properti
Luxury Plot PIK 1 10x28m² Rare Unit with Good East Lake View
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 12,6 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE RARE LOT PIK1 Size 10x28 East facing Backside lake view PRICE 45 million/m sndasn

LT 280 m²

Dani Hariadi

Updated 29 days ago by

Dani Hariadi

GadingPro Pluit
Selling Strategically Located Plots in Sunter
1
IDR 2,59 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Selling Strategically Located Plots in Sunter

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Sell Fast, Negotiable Price, Can Assist with Mortgage, Flood-Free, Good Location, Rare Find, Negotiate Until Deal... Trusted Property Sales and Re...

LT 108 m²

Kristin

Updated 25 days ago by

Kristin

ProClient
Pik Golf Island Violin Plot 10X25m2 Lake View Limited Units
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,25 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Pik Golf Island Violin Plot 10X25m2 Lake View Limited Units

Golf Island, Jakarta Utara

WTS Golf Island Plot Lake view violin 10x25 / body / north Price IDR 25 million/m smlavpr

LT 250 m²

Dani Hariadi

Updated 29 days ago by

Dani Hariadi

GadingPro Pluit
Pik Walet Plot 10x30m2 Strategic Location Prime Position Best Deal
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE FAST‼️ Swallow Plot PIK 10x30 (300m2) South PPJB Price 24 million/m2 dnnhy

LT 300 m²

Dani Hariadi

Updated 29 days ago by

Dani Hariadi

GadingPro Pluit
Strategic Plot Area in Marunda Cilincing, North Jakarta
6
IDR 602 Billion Total
IDR 4,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Area in Marunda Cilincing, North Jakarta

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE Strategic Land Plot in Marunda, Cilincing, North Jakarta Land Area = 14 hectares Girik Certificate Prime location in a strategic...

LT 140000 m²

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Updated 5 days ago by

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Ebony Green Lake City Cluster - Negotiable Price
5
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE EBONY GREEN LAKE CITY CLUSTER LOT Land Area: 180 Size: 10 x 18 Facing North PPJB (Pre-Sale Purchase Agreement) Price: 17.5t/m [negotiab...

LT 180 m²

Aldo rumahbaru Serpong

Updated 25 days ago by

Aldo rumahbaru Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
Ready-to-Build Land Plots Inside the One-Gate Cluster Environment in Cilangkap, East Jakarta at Affordable Prices. Strategic Location Surrounded by Greenery, Close to Cibubur Toll Road, Jago Toll Road, Setu Toll Road, Near Halim Airport, Near TMII, Near Mall.
3
IDR 395 Million Total
IDR 7,6 Million /sqm

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

Own it now! Ready-to-build lots in the exclusive One-Gate Cluster environment in Cilangkap, East Jakarta, at an affordable price. A strategic loc...

LT 52 m²

Nenny Thoiyibah AMd, CPB

Updated 25 days ago by

Nenny Thoiyibah AMd, CPB

Independent

Bukit Villa Pik 2 Beach Plot (300M2) 10X30
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,6 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Bukit Villa Pik 2 Beach Plot (300M2) 10X30

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Kavling Residence Pantai Bukit Villa PBV PIK 2 10x30 300m2 No mandatory build requirement Price 22 million/m2 More info: Conal

LT 300 m²

Steven Conal

Updated 29 days ago by

Steven Conal

ERA BUANA
Menampilkan 5.581-5.600 properti

Land for Sale in DKI Jakarta based on