Luas Tanah
Land Ready to Build in Kav DKI, North Meruya, Kembangan, West Jakarta
5
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Meruya, West Jakarta. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 500 m²

Yulie wibowo

Updated 1 day ago by

Yulie wibowo

MYPRO
House Only Land Calculation Cheap in Greenville Tanjung Duren West Jakarta
10
IDR 2,25 Trillion Total
IDR 6 Billion /sqm

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Selling a house but priced only for the land. The 2.5-story building is still in good and sturdy condition, offered as a BONUS!!!! RARE FIND!!!! Hu...

LT 376 m²

Yulie wibowo

Updated 1 day ago by

Yulie wibowo

MYPRO
Cheap Quick Sale Ready-to-Use Plot Size 6.5 X 25.5 in Imperial Gading, Negotiable per Meter
5
IDR 1,73 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

Cheap !! Quick Sale !! Ready-to-Use Plot 6.5 x 25.5 in Imperial Gading, Negotiable Per Meter Rp. 10.5 Million/Mtr (Rp. 1,732,500,000) Land Ar...

LT 165 m²

thing thing

Updated 1 day ago by

thing thing

ERA GADING
Cheap !! Quick Sale !! 8 x 21 Plot, 2-Car-Wide Road in Imperial Gading
4
IDR 2,01 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

Cheap !! Quick Sale !! Plot 8 x 21 with 2-Car Wide Road in Imperial Gading, Negotiable per Meter Rp. 12M/Mtr Negotiable (Rp. 2.016B) Land Area: 8...

LT 168 m²

thing thing

Updated 1 day ago by

thing thing

ERA GADING
For Sale Quick !! 8x15 Ready-to-Use Plot in Imperial Gading, Negotiable
5
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale!! Ready-to-Use 8x15 Plot in Imperial Gading, Negotiable Rp. 12.5M/m² Negotiable (Rp. 1.5B) Land Area: 8 x 15 (120 m²) Ready-to-...

LT 120 m²

thing thing

Updated 1 day ago by

thing thing

ERA GADING
Cheap!! Sale of East-Facing Pelangi Raya Plot 10x24.5
8
 -4%
IDR 6,37 Billion TotalIDR 6.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 245 Millions
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Cheap!! Sale of East-Facing Pelangi Raya Plot 10x24.5

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For sale Rainbow Raya plot, east facing

LT 245 m²

thing thing

Updated 1 day ago by

thing thing

ERA GADING
Cheap!! For Sale Land in Front of Park 8X20 Ready to Live 2 Car Access West Facing in Sunter Bisma
4
IDR 3,65 Billion Total
IDR 22,8 Million /sqm

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Cheap !! For Sale Land in Front of Park, 8x20, Ready to Occupy, Two-Car Road, Facing West in Sunter Bisma, Negotiable, Mortgage Assistance Availabl...

LT 160 m²

thing thing

Updated 1 day ago by

thing thing

ERA GADING
Quick Sale Ready-to-Use 7x17.5 Lot in Imperial Gading, Negotiable
4
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 16,3 Million /sqm

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale!! Ready-to-Use 7x17.5 Plot in Imperial Gading, Negotiable Rp. 2M Negotiable Land Area: 7 x 17.5 (122.5 m2) Ready-to-Use Two-Ca...

LT 122 m²

thing thing

Updated 1 day ago by

thing thing

ERA GADING
Commercial Land by the Road Jl Pasar Minggu - Depok, Lenteng Agung, South Jakarta
5
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Lenteng Agung, Jakarta Selatan

JK446 For Sale: Commercial Land by the Main Road Jl. Pasar Minggu-Depok, Lenteng Agung, South Jakarta Suitable for Building: - Restaurant - Accomm...

LT 498 m²

Aryasih

Updated 1 day ago by

Aryasih

Mitra Properti
For Quick Sale – 3 Strategic Plots in Ceger Residences, East Jakarta
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 11,8 Million /sqm

Taman Mini, Jakarta Timur

Translate to English:

LT 72 m²

Keny Adelina

Updated 17 hours ago by

Keny Adelina

ERA Project
Land for Sale Tipar Cakung - 3.2 Ha
7
IDR 125 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Tipar Cakung - 3.2 Ha

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cakung. Key Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Outstanding Features: - Flood-Free. - Close to Port Ac...

LT 32000 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 1 day ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
4.5 Million Per Meter Negotiable, Location 500 Meters from Toll Gate, Industrial Land, Area 2.5 Hectares, Land in Marunda.
10
IDR 112 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Land in Marunda For sale in a strategic location. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This propert...

LT 25000 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 1 day ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
29 Million Per Meter Negotiable, Panjaitan Land, Commercial Land, Area 6,000m², Land in Cipinang
3
IDR 174 Billion Total
IDR 29 Million /sqm

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cipinang, East Jakarta. For sale in a strategic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) This...

LT 6000 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 1 day ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Land Plot Lebak Bulus Raya South Jakarta
6
IDR 47,5 Billion Total
IDR 30,8 Million /sqm

Land Plot Lebak Bulus Raya South Jakarta

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic location land plot ideal for investors Currently leased -/+ 1.5M per year

LT 1539 m²

Melati

Updated 1 day ago by

Melati

GadingPro BSD
Land Calculation in East Pademangan - North Jakarta
2
IDR 485 Million Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Land Calculation in East Pademangan - North Jakarta

Pademangan, Jakarta Utara

- Size: 3.3 m x 13 m - Two-car lane access - +/- 40 m² near mosque - PLN 1300W electricity - North-facing - Freehold title (SHM) - Price: IDR 500 ...

LT 42 m²

IDA

Updated 1 day ago by

IDA

GadingPro MOI
Land with Unfinished Building in West Pejaten, Pasar Minggu
5
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 14,4 Million /sqm

Land with Unfinished Building in West Pejaten, Pasar Minggu

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan

This land is located down an alley with limited access for only one car. There are many boarding houses nearby. The house building is not yet finis...

LT 312 m²

Astuti Kusumorini

Updated 1 day ago by

Astuti Kusumorini

Promex Platinum
CHEAPEST LAND PLOT IN DKI MERUYA SELATAN KEMBANGAN WEST JAKARTA LT287 HGB ONLY 7.3MILLION/METER
2
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 7,31 Million /sqm

Kav DKI, Jakarta Barat

Dimension 11x26m. Frontage for 2 car rows. Access to Meruya toll road. Suitable for residence/office/workshop. KPT possible, negotiable until deal ...

LT 287 m²

YULIANI (VFXY) Brighton

Updated 1 day ago by

YULIANI (VFXY) Brighton

Brighton Masterpiece Sunter, Jakarta Utara
Jl. Joe. Lenteng Agung 1.2ha. SHM. Jagakarsa
15
IDR 84 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Jl. Joe. Lenteng Agung 1.2ha. SHM. Jagakarsa

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Jagakarsa. Acquire this serene single-story land, for sale offering a neighborhood with complete facilities, ideal for those seeking a sec...

LT 12000 m²

Haryo Prasenon

Updated 1 day ago by

Haryo Prasenon

The Premium Property
Land in the center of Tanah Hijau intersection. 55 million/m Negotiable.