Luas Tanah
For Rent: 3-Story Shop House at Citra Gran CBD, Ready to Use
7
IDR 105 Million

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

020-247/CBD For Rent 3-story shop house in Citra Gran CBD Cibubur Unit Specifications: Land area: 67.5 sqm Building area: 197 sqm 3 bathrooms Fre...

31LT 67 m²LB 197 m²

Esti iskandar

Updated 4 days ago by

Esti iskandar

TripleNine Property

Select Other Price Range

Affordable House in the Penjaringan Area Near Penjaringan City Forest Park
5
 -30%
IDR 114 MillionIDR 163 MillionSAVE ± IDR 48.3 Millions

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

House in Penjaringan. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale immediately, featuring a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value ...

LT 27 m²LB 52 m²

Rajawali Lelang Indonesia

Updated 3 days ago by

Rajawali Lelang Indonesia

Homeowner

Nice and Spacious 2-Story House in Raffles Hills Cibubur Ready to Occupy
13
IDR 130 Million

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

House in Cibubur. Get this modern 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. This...

4 + 13 + 11LT 200 m²LB 300 m²

Tetty Sakura damanik

Updated 28 days ago by

Tetty Sakura damanik

Sakura Property
Springville Lake Cluster House PIK 2 8x15 3+1KT Ready to Occupy
8
IDR 135 Million

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

For Rent: Ready-to-occupy house in Springville Cluster, PIK 2 Building: 2 Floors Land Area: 120m² (8x15) Building Area: 157m² Bedrooms: 3...

3 + 13 + 12LT 120 m²LB 157 m²

Yoana

Updated 27 days ago by

Yoana

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Affordable 2-Story House in Raffles Hills Ready to Occupy
13
IDR 125 Million

Affordable 2-Story House in Raffles Hills Ready to Occupy

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

2-story house in Cibubur, East Jakarta. A house for sale in a serene area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood. Specific...