Luas Tanah
Land plot for sale ready to build in Pering, Gianyar near Pering Beach and other tourist attractions
Near Pantai Lepang
IDR 395 Million Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Pering, Gianyar

Land For Sale!!! Ready-to-build plot of land for sale in Pering, Gianyar, near Pering Beach and other tourist attractions Strategic Location: 4 M...

LT 100 m²

Sylvia Yusvita Dinietika

Updated 8 days ago by

Sylvia Yusvita Dinietika

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Cheap Land in Bali Need Money Fast
12
Flood Free
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 75 Million /are

Cheap Land in Bali Need Money Fast

Gianyar, Gianyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Gianyar, Gianyar. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 10000 m²

Made Dino.

Updated 5 months ago by

Made Dino.

Independent

Land for Sale Location Bedulu
Near Schools
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Bedulu

Bedulu, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, located by the former river in Bedulu, Gianyar Land area 5,300 m² Price 200 million / 100 m²

LT 5300 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Global 6 Are Land Plot Saba Blahbatuh Gianyar Bali Cheap
14
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Global 6 Are Land Plot Saba Blahbatuh Gianyar Bali Cheap

Saba, Gianyar

Land in Saba. Discover this comfortable plot of land, available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a co...

LT 600 m²

Joseph S Dharma, ST

Updated 27 days ago by

Joseph S Dharma, ST

Titik Rumah
Global land for sale, residential area in Gianyar.
Near Pantai Lepang
IDR 2,83 Billion Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Global land for sale, residential area in Gianyar.

Pering, Gianyar

LT 745m Dimensions 124m x 53m Flat land ready for construction East facing 7.5m paved road access One-gate housing system Luxury residential neigh...

LT 745 m²

Vironica Meylinda Mulia

Updated 26 days ago by

Vironica Meylinda Mulia

RE/MAX JAYA
Global land for sale, residential area in Gianyar.
Near Pantai Lepang
IDR 2,83 Billion Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Global land for sale, residential area in Gianyar.

Pering, Gianyar

Land area 745m Dimensions 124m x 53m Flat land ready for construction East facing 7.5m paved road access One gate residential system Luxury reside...

LT 745 m²

Vironica Meylinda Mulia

Updated 26 days ago by

Vironica Meylinda Mulia

RE/MAX JAYA
Land for Sale Location Kemenuh
Near Schools
IDR 52 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Kemenuh

Kemenuh, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located near the river in Tengkulak Kemenuh, Gianyar 4-meter road access Land area 10,400 m² Price 500 mill...

LT 10400 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
For Sale 2 Acres of Land with Nice Views of Rice Fields and Mountains
Near Pantai Lebih
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Sukawati, Gianyar

For Sale: Land with Rice Field and Mountain Views South Ubud, Batuan Sukawati, suitable for Villa Land Arrangement and Subdivision Stage 15 Minu...

LT 200 m²

Yana aa

Updated 6 months ago by

Yana aa

Independent

Rice Field and River View Land Plots, In Saba, Gianyar Near Sanur
14
Near Pantai Purnama
Near Public TransportsNear Shopping Areas
IDR 434 Million Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Blahbatuh, Gianyar

Plot of land for sale in Saba, Gianyar Located in a villa neighborhood with a very comfortable atmosphere, ideal for a peaceful villa residence. Ri...

LT 110 m²

Bonny Dwi Laksmono

Updated 13 days ago by

Bonny Dwi Laksmono

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Land Area 2.7 Hectares, on Jalan By Pass I B Mantra, Gianyar, Bali
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 148 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Saba, Gianyar

Land for sale, area 27,018 m2, on the side of the main road. Allocation of services and trade. The location is on Jalan By Pass IB Mantra, Saba, G...

LT 27018 m²

Budi Setyo

Updated 26 days ago by

Budi Setyo

Independent

For Sale Quick Land Ready to Build Housing Gianyar
Near Pantai Purnama
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Quick Land Ready to Build Housing Gianyar

Gianyar, Gianyar

- For Sale Quickly Land Puhu, Gianyar Bali Name: Land suitable for Housing/settlement - Area: 10,000 m2 & 2,000 m2 (Total 1.2 Hectares / 120 Are) ...

LT 12000 m²

Alexander NG

Updated 8 days ago by

Alexander NG

INFINITE ESTATE
Land for Sale at Pering Location
Near Pantai Lepang
IDR 19,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at Pering Location

Pering, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Pering Gianyar location Yellow certificate Land area 5700 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 5700 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 3 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Land Location in Saba, Only 10 Minutes to the Beach
Near Pantai Purnama
IDR 480 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land Location in Saba, Only 10 Minutes to the Beach

Gianyar, Gianyar

Land for sale in Saba, just 10 minutes to the beach Land area: 120 m2 (1.2 are) Total price: 480,000,000 Payment: 50% down payment and remaining 50...

LT 120 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

For Sale Land with Villa (70%) Masceti Beach Gianyar
Near Pantai Lembeng
IDR 16,8 Billion Total
IDR 950 Million /are

For Sale Land with Villa (70%) Masceti Beach Gianyar

Blahbatuh, Gianyar

Land with villa building for sale Building condition 70% Swimming pool 3 bedrooms + 3 shower bathrooms Living room 2 toilets Kitchen 2 staff bedroo...

LT 1770 m²

 i made wardhana

Updated 1 month ago by

i made wardhana

Independent

Commercial Land 4400 Sqm Ib Mantra Zone Suitable for Warehousing
Negotiable
IDR 24,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Blahbatuh, Gianyar

V234 Land Area: 44 ares Price: IDR 550 million/are (slight negotiation possible) Front Width: 70 meters Location: Jalan I B Mantra

LT 4400 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 2 months ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale 15.3 Ares Close to the Beach, Lebih Beach, Gianyar
Negotiable
IDR 9,94 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Gianyar, Gianyar

LAND FOR SALE 15.3 Ares Los Pantai – Gianyar, Bali Specifications: • Land Area: 15.30 Ares (1,530 m²) • Beach Front Width: ± 22 meters �...

LT 1530 m²

Manik Novita Dewi

Updated 2 months ago by

Manik Novita Dewi

IPP
Pabean Beachfront Perfect for Temporary Structures Gianyar Bali
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Gianyar, Gianyar

Pabean Beachfront * 8,800m², absolute beachfront land * Access road/electricity/water available * Professional surf break * Located 25 minutes fr...

LT 8800 m²

Mely OCASA PROPERTY

Updated 2 months ago by

Mely OCASA PROPERTY

OCASA PROPERTY
Ready-to-Build Land with Sea View from the 1st Floor, Only 3 Minutes to the Beach
11
Commercial potential
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 375 Million /are

Tulikup, Gianyar

PLOT LAND SIYUT GIANYAR ROW 14 M ROAD Land for Sale Jl. Prof. IB Mantra – Gianyar Land Area: 100 m² Block: H1-H6 Dimensions: 8 x 12 ...

LT 100 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 1 month ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale Located in Saba
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 7,12 Billion Total
IDR 9,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Located in Saba

Saba, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Saba, Gianyar 2 land certificates Front width 15 meters Land area 750 m2 Price 950 million / 100 m2

LT 750 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Subdivision Plot Land in Saba – Gianyar
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Subdivision Plot Land in Saba – Gianyar

Saba, Gianyar

Exclusive and Limited Land Plots for Sale in Saba, Gianyar - Land size starting from 112 m² - 6-meter wide asphalt access road - Located in a peac...

LT 220 m²

PB

Updated 26 days ago by

Pure Land Property Bali

PT. Balindo Sejahtera Bersama
Menampilkan 1.101-1.120 properti