Luas Tanah
1,327 m², 3 plots of land + warehouse, suitable for business.
(600 m2)
6
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

1,327 m², 3 plots of land + warehouse, suitable for business. (600 m2)

Kebomas, Gresik

FOR SALE 600m² LAND + WAREHOUSE IN ABR KEBOMAS GRESIK - SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS Quick sale of 3 adjacent land plots in Perumahan Alam Bukit Raya, K...

LT 600 m²

Eka

Updated 7 days ago by

Eka

GadingPro Semarang

Select Property Price Range

Land Parcel Ready to Build, Makah Madinah Cluster, Suci Village, Gresik
1
IDR 612 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Gresik, Gresik

FOR SALE LAND PARCEL TANAH SUCI MANYAR - GRESIK READY TO BUILD LAND SIZE 102 M2 DIMENSIONS 6X17 M FREEHOLD TITLE (SHM) FACING SOUTHWEST PRICE 6 MI...

LT 102 m²

MERRY NATALIA (MNL)

Updated 7 days ago by

MERRY NATALIA (MNL)

Brighton Ultimate Grand Kenjeran Surabaya
Dr. Wahidin Main Road, Zero Land, Kebomas, Gresik, front and rear access.
5
IDR 6,3 Million Total
IDR 26,4 Thousand /sqm

Kebomas, Gresik

For sale strategic land in Gresik, specifically in Kebomas, with easy access from Dr. Wahidin Sudirohusodo main road. This property offers great po...

LT 238 m²

Zainul Arifin, S.SOS (Arief)

Updated 10 days ago by

Zainul Arifin, S.SOS (Arief)

Galaxy MAYJEND
Calculate Land at Zero Wahidin Sudirohusodo Highway Gresik
5
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Calculate Land at Zero Wahidin Sudirohusodo Highway Gresik

Gresik, Gresik

Calculate Land at Zero Jalan Raya Wahidin Sudirohusodo Gresik Strategic -Next to the Great Mosque of Gresik, Aligned with Gresik Icon Mall -Suitab...

LT 470 m²

Rony Mahadika

Updated 22 days ago by

Rony Mahadika

LINK PRO
Calculate Land at Zero Wahidin Sudirohusodo Highway, Gresik
5
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Calculate Land at Zero Wahidin Sudirohusodo Highway, Gresik

Gresik, Gresik

Calculate Land at Zero Wahidin Sudirohusodo Highway Gresik Strategic - Adjacent to the Grand Mosque of Gresik, in line with Gresik Icon Mall - Sui...

LT 470 m²

Herlinda Oktafia

Updated 22 days ago by

Herlinda Oktafia

LINK PRO
Kebomas Gresik, we specialize in Kebomas, contact us.
1
IDR 72,9 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kebomas Gresik, we specialize in Kebomas, contact us.

Kebomas, Gresik

GRESIK CITY LAND 200m from Dr. Wahidin Sudirohusodo Street, Kebomas, Gresik ✓ 2 Minutes to Icon Mall Gresik ✓ 2 Minutes to IBNU SINA Hospita...

LT 24300 m²

Yongki Purwanto Purwanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Yongki Purwanto Purwanto

Independent

Affordable Plot of Land in Banjarsari Cerme Gresik near Terminal Bunder
8
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Cerme, Gresik

Promo for Affordable Land Plots in Banjarsari Cerme Gresik, Near Bunder Terminal wa.me/6285179554710 Available: - Land sizes starting from 5x11, 6...

LT 48 m²

Gus Rayyen

Updated 3 months ago by

Gus Rayyen

CAPRO
For Sale 4.9 Hectares of Land in Kebomas, Gresik, East Java - Commercial Area in Front of Icon Mall Gresik, Suitable for Building Apartments, Hotels, Shopping Malls, Offices, Hospitals, Schools, Housing, etc.
8
1
IDR 196 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Kebomas, Gresik

For Sale 4.9 Hectares of COMMERCIAL LAND in Kebomas, Gresik, East Java LOCATION: *Jl. Dr. Wahidin Sudirohusodo* (Kel. Kembangan, Dahanrejo - Kec. ...

LT 49121 m²

Sentosa Lie

Updated 2 months ago by

Sentosa Lie

Ray White North West Citraland
Promo Cheap Land Cerme Gresik Banjarsari Near Bunder Terminal
9
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Gresik Kota, Gresik

Cheap Land Promotion in Cerme Gresik, Banjarsari, Near Bunder Terminal wa.me/628517955xxxx Strategic Location: - Near Bunder Terminal - 5 minutes ...

LT 48 m²

Gus Rayyen

Updated 22 days ago by

Gus Rayyen

CAPRO
STRATEGIC FISHPOND LAND IN DAHANREJO, GRESIK
2
IDR 52,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC FISHPOND LAND IN DAHANREJO, GRESIK

Kebomas, Gresik

Land for Sale in Gresik SPECIFICATIONS: - EAST FACING - LAND AREA 20,850 M2 (2 HA) - DIMENSIONS 65 X 320 METERS - ROAD ACCESS 7 METERS - CERTIFICAT...

LT 20850 m²

VYNNA (BTLB)

Updated 22 days ago by

VYNNA (BTLB)

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
Land For Sale Cheap in Central Gresik City, Jl Wahidin Sudirohusodo
1
IDR 199 Billion Total
IDR 3,99 Million /sqm

Gresik Kota, Gresik

Land for Sale Cheap in Downtown Gresik, Jl Wahidin Sudirohusodo Strategic location near Gresik Regent Office, Icon Mall Land area 5 Hectares Fron...

LT 50000 m²

Daud Imanuel Sandy Illu

Updated 1 day ago by

Daud Imanuel Sandy Illu

77 Komersial Properti
Menampilkan 1-11 properti