Luas Tanah
For quick sale: house near Park Cajuputi, BSD.
16
IDR 7,1 Billion

For quick sale: house near Park Cajuputi, BSD.

BSD De Park, Tangerang

Premium location house, green surroundings, strategically located just 5-10 minutes to Nanyang School, Aeon Mall, Prasetya Mulya University, Atma J...

5 + 14 + 11 + 2LT 300 m²LB 400 m²

Imanuel

Updated 23 days ago by

Imanuel

Exist Property BSD City
Pondok Tjandra Rungkut House Strategic Location on Merr Main Road
3
IDR 900 Million

Pondok Tjandra, Sidoarjo

Minimalist style house in Pondok Tjandra. Get this modern 1-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance aesthetic value in the residential...

22LT 144 m²LB 100 m²

Marcelino Gavriel

Updated 28 days ago by

Marcelino Gavriel

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Sale Beautiful Minimalist Modern Furnished House in Grand Permata Jingga Sawojajar Malang
12
IDR 1,65 Billion

Malang Kota, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 90 m2 Building Area: 87 m2 Land Dimensions: 6 X 15 m Floors: 2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Electricity: 2200 VA Water: Arte...

221LT 90 m²LB 87 m²

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

Updated 28 days ago by

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Affordable Furnished Strategic House In Pesona Cisaranteun Indah Cluster
7
 -5%
IDR 875 MillionIDR 925 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Arcamanik, Bandung

For Sale Fast Beautiful and Comfortable House Furnished & Recently Renovated Strategic Location Within a Cluster Cisaranteun Kulon Area 24-Hour Sec...

311LT 93 m²LB 83 m²

Andi Gunadi

Updated 23 days ago by

Andi Gunadi

Sugih Property Indonesia
East-facing House with SHM, 2 Floors, Near MRT and Mall in Pondok Labu
15
IDR 3,7 Billion

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale East-Facing House in Pondok Labu, South Jakarta Land Area 269 m² Building Area 160 m² Bedrooms 3 + 1 Bathrooms 2 + 1 Living Room Family...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 269 m²LB 160 m²

E

Updated 28 days ago by

Ema

GadingPro Pondok Indah
Rumah Buah Batu Regency Lux dan Asri Dekat Tol Buahbatu
9
IDR 2,5 Billion

Rumah Buah Batu Regency Lux dan Asri Dekat Tol Buahbatu

Buah Batu, Bandung

Dijual Rumah Buah Batu Regency LUX dan Asri Dekat Tol Buahbatu Full Furnish tinggal Bawa Koper Saja Spesifikasi > Bangunan Tahun : > Jumlah Lant...

351LT 144 m²LB 200 m²

Muhammad Sobur

Updated 28 days ago by

Muhammad Sobur

Pakar Mulia Property
Rumah Nyaman Siap Huni Minimalis Lokasi di Komplek Istana Regency Sudirman Cijerah Bandung
9
IDR 1,42 Billion

Cijerah, Bandung

DIJUAL Rumah Nyaman Siap Huni di Komplek Istana Regency Sudirman Cijerah Bandung PPJB LT : 77 m² LB : 81 m² KT : 3 KM : 2 Lantai : 2 Listrik : 1...